7,261

Properties in ZIP Code 61550

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $247,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 N Missouri Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      227 N Missouri Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Glover Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /36

      Est $232,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 N Missouri Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      233 N Missouri Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keesa Brown Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /36

      Est $271,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1025 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Wiseman eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $229,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 E Kay St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      924 E Kay St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Weaver Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $242,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 E Kay St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      812 E Kay St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Koener Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $284,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 N Nebraska Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      339 N Nebraska Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Oct 27, 2021

• /41

      Est $270,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 E Emerson St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      808 E Emerson St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Neihouser RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $266,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 E Emerson St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      921 E Emerson St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $271,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 E Emerson St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      839 E Emerson St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Rigelwood Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $337,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 E Emerson St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      823 E Emerson St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly LaHood RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $287,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 E Jackson St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      844 E Jackson St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Deiss Keller Williams Revolution Mac

    • /43

      Est $230,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 E Jackson St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      808 E Jackson St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $275,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Indiana Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      216 N Indiana Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Yordy Keller Williams Revolution

    • /45

      Est $312,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Indiana Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      222 N Indiana Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rodgers RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $142,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 S 4th Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      214 S 4th Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Marek Realty Executives

    • /46

      Est $320,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 E Adams St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      405 E Adams St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $218,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 N Indiana Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      117 N Indiana Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mari Halliday Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $254,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Indiana Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      125 N Indiana Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,400
      • Apr 26, 2023

• /38

      Est $224,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 N Illinois Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      136 N Illinois Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fonner Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $250,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 E Jefferson St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      715 E Jefferson St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /38

      Est $209,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 E Jefferson St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      615 E Jefferson St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $249,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 N Illinois Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      117 N Illinois Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Neihouser RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $234,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 N Illinois Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      133 N Illinois Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtni Ehrgott Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /33

      Est $161,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Rassi Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      123 Rassi Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

• /43

      Est $167,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 E Jefferson St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      313 E Jefferson St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $269,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 N Illinois Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      233 N Illinois Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,400
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $194,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      420 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $193,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 E Madison St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      315 E Madison St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Largent RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $326,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 N Illinois Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      317 N Illinois Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schauble eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $290,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      405 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $381,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      401 E Monroe St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Yordy Keller Williams Revolution

    • /42

      Est $251,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 N 2nd Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      328 N 2nd Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

• /27

      Est $219,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 N 1st Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      308 N 1st Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $180,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 N 1st Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      316 N 1st Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,150
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Feese Keller Williams Revolution

    • /42

      Est $313,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 E Hazelwood St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      380 E Hazelwood St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett RE/MAX

    • /69

      Est $341,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 E Hazelwood St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      344 E Hazelwood St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Yordy Keller Williams Revolution

    • /45

      Est $358,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 S Lee Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1208 S Lee Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $270,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 E Greenwood St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      270 E Greenwood St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Stiel RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $339,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 E Hazelwood St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      337 E Hazelwood St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schauble eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $271,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 E Hazelwood St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      317 E Hazelwood St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home