7,261

Properties in ZIP Code 61550

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $245,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 W Chicago St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      126 W Chicago St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Wiseman eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $185,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 W Chicago St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      130 W Chicago St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Neihouser RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $188,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 S Glen Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      336 S Glen Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Bouillon Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /44

      Est $149,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Glen Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      324 S Glen Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Waltz eXp Realty

    • /36

      Est $209,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 S Glen Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      345 S Glen Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $199,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 S Glen Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      337 S Glen Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Karr Lewis Karr Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /50

      Est $188,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Jay Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      124 Jay Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ooton-Krebs Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /33

      Est $276,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Jay Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      149 Jay Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $237,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Jay Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      161 Jay Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $264,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Westshore Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      205 Westshore Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Glover Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /25

      Est $177,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 N Bauman Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      421 N Bauman Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $178,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 N Maple Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      146 N Maple Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $213,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 N Maple Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      142 N Maple Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtni Ehrgott Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /34

      Est $220,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 N Maple Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      118 N Maple Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,250
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pflederer RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $204,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Alexander St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      109 W Alexander St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared O'Brien Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $201,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Bond St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      106 W Bond St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • May 10, 2021

• /36

      Est $228,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 W Bond St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      112 W Bond St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Barnard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /43

      Est $275,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Clark St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      218 W Clark St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Rigelwood Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $192,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 W Clark St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      137 W Clark St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Crocker Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /49

      Est $187,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 W Clark St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      217 W Clark St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /25

      Est $200,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 W Clark St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      231 W Clark St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drake Scott Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /42

      Est $390,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Winter Haven St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1048 Winter Haven St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Elward Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /33

      Est $298,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Barrington Place Unit 3, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      105 Barrington Place Unit 3, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $430,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 N Oregon Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      723 N Oregon Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $439,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Summerset St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1030 Summerset St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

• /36

      Est $257,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 N Oklahoma Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      512 N Oklahoma Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $267,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Ohio Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      507 Ohio Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fonner Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /49

      Est $311,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 E Tyler St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1101 E Tyler St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $365,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 N Oklahoma Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      517 N Oklahoma Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $300,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 N Nebraska Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      740 N Nebraska Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

• /50

      Est $371,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Taylor St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      725 Taylor St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Kniep RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $333,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Fillmore St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      731 Fillmore St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,750
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kolbus RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $290,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 Taylor St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      755 Taylor St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schauble eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $284,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Taylor St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      761 Taylor St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Miller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /46

      Est $292,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Pierce St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      750 Pierce St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Yordy Keller Williams Revolution

    • /24

      Est $268,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Taylor St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      724 Taylor St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly LaHood RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $250,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Pierce St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      711 Pierce St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $281,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 N Nebraska Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      770 N Nebraska Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wagner Professional Leasing & Real Es

    • /46

      Est $308,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 N Nebraska Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      733 N Nebraska Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly LaHood RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $490,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 E Polk St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      941 E Polk St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home