7,261

Properties in ZIP Code 61550

Section Image
    • /75

      Est $527,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      22491 Woodland Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22491 Woodland Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /28

      Est $199,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Elm St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      105 Elm St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barclay eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $195,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sycamore Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      104 Sycamore Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,548
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /47

      Est $241,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Beverly Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      217 Beverly Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Glover Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /30

      Est $190,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Sycamore Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      211 Sycamore Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,600
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Williams Keller Williams Revolution

    • /37

      Est $216,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Sycamore Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      217 Sycamore Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /28

      Est $317,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Sycamore Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      218 Sycamore Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Williams eXp Realty

    • /56

      Est $508,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hawthorn Cove, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Hawthorn Cove, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /33

      Est $188,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      23865 Veterans Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23865 Veterans Rd, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gehrig Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • 101 Willow Oak Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Willow Oak Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      101 Willow Oak Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Cecil Oak Lawn Estates

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Poplar Dr Unit 364, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1993
      117 Poplar Dr Unit 364, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared O'Brien Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hickory Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      107 Hickory Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Crocker Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 E Sassafras Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2013
      110 E Sassafras Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $335,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      158 Tuscany Ct, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,100
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill McCarthy Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $136,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      19879 Dee-Mac Rd, Deer Creek, IL 61733

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19879 Dee-Mac Rd, Deer Creek, IL 61733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Lundeen RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $506,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 York Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      329 York Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Armstrong Freedom Realty

    • /38

      Est $503,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 N Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      345 N Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Armstrong Freedom Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Willow Oak Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2013
      330 Willow Oak Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $272,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Fox Creek Ct Unit 44, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      73 Fox Creek Ct Unit 44, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fredericks RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $270,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Second Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      312 N Second Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gaunt HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $79,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 S Fourth Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      648 S Fourth Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Rigelwood Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $75,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 S 4th Ave Unit 16, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      642 S 4th Ave Unit 16, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /44

      Est $495,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Turtle Creek Trail, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      229 Turtle Creek Trail, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacinta Axelson eXp Realty

    • /14

      Est $495,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Turtle Creek Trail, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      231 Turtle Creek Trail, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacinta Axelson eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $285,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 N Maple Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      112 N Maple Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $289,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 S Detroit Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      640 S Detroit Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Robin Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      0 Robin Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /22

      Est $96,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 S Fourth Ave Unit 32, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      674 S Fourth Ave Unit 32, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blackorby Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $135,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Brentwood Rd Unit 104, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      420 Brentwood Rd Unit 104, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Grieco Nicole Grieco Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Aspen Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      101 Aspen Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtni Ehrgott Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /34

      Est $335,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 S Second Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2201 S Second Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hanley Heritage Premier Realty

    • /39

      Est $325,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fox Creek Ct Unit 14, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Fox Creek Ct Unit 14, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,900
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $408,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 S Missouri Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1501 S Missouri Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Neihouser RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $550,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      305 N Pennsylvania Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Armstrong Freedom Realty

    • /48

      Est $510,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 York Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      317 York Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 02, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Buckeye Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      109 Buckeye Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Poplar Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1993
      117 Poplar Dr, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Tucker Keller Williams Revolution

    • /49

      Est $510,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 N Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      337 N Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Armstrong Freedom Realty

    • /43

      Est $516,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 N Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      341 N Pocono Ave, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,400
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Armstrong Freedom Realty

    • /41

      Est $548,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Hanover St, Morton, IL 61550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1101 Hanover St, Morton, IL 61550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Armstrong Freedom Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home