8,263

Homes in ZIP Code 55364

Section Image
  • /47

    $2,150,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5116 Tuxedo Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,579,366

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Peterson Lakes Area Realty

    5116 Tuxedo Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /14

      Est $244,387 Not Listed For Sale

      4998 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4998 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

  • /22

    $1,900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft

    3625 Tuxedo Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    This property sits on Tuxedo Road, a highly sought-after peninsula on the Lake Minnetonka chain. The lot offers incredible panoramic water views, with exposure to the south and west, plus views toward Phelps Bay to the east. Located near Zimmerman’s Pass and Enchanted Island, one of the larger islands on Lake Minnetonka, the setting is truly special. Set on 0.91 acres with southwest-facing

    Jacob Goldschmidt Keller Williams Classic Realty

    3625 Tuxedo Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /10

    $2,050,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1555 Orchard Beach Place, Mound, MN 55364

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $2,277,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,054,454

    Last Listing Agent Drew Hueler Coldwell Banker Realty

    1555 Orchard Beach Place, Mound, MN 55364
    • /62

      Est $588,813 Not Listed For Sale

      5984 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5984 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Szabo Rize Realty

  • /2

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    5793 Colony Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    Welcome home to a space that simply feels right the moment you walk in. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully maintained, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome offers the kind of layout that makes everyday living effortless, open, bright, and perfectly connected. Sunlight pours across the south facing main level, where comfortable living and dining spaces flow naturally together, creating an inviting

    Kathryn Hammerseng Edina Realty, Inc.

    5793 Colony Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /74

    $4,300,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3935 County Road 44, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $817/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,381,933

    Last Listing Agent Julie Herman Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    3935 County Road 44, Mound, MN 55364
    • /36

      Est $399,264 Not Listed For Sale

      5972 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5972 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Walvatne Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $2,600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft

    xxxx (Lot 2, Block 3 Halstead Ave, Minnetrista, MN 55364

    Set along the pristine shores of Lake Minnetonka, discover this newest development - North Pointe at Halsted Bay. A luxury, resort-style community with its own beach, dock, and the crown jewel of the neighborhood- the beach house, designed for indoor/outdoor gatherings and relaxed lakeside connection. Designed for those seeking a boutique enclave of luxury living and a low-maintenance lifestyle.

    Tonia Kurth Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    xxxx (Lot 2, Block 3 Halstead Ave, Minnetrista, MN 55364
  • /24

    $940,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1555 Bluebird Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,910

    Last Listing Agent Barry Cavalancia Realty Executives Associates

    1555 Bluebird Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /19

      Est $341,436 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Holt Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2919 Holt Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Torntore Russo Realty LLC

  • /64

    $3,290,000 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,123 Sq Ft

    270 N Shore Dr W, Mound, MN 55364

    Tucked away on 3.75 breathtaking private acres at the end of a long, winding driveway, this extraordinary custom-built Lundgren estate embodies timeless craftsmanship, elevated luxury, and resort-style living at its finest. Offering over 8,000 finished square feet, the home features 5 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms, and an exceptional level of architectural detail throughout.A striking copper-covered

    Angela Richter Prudden & Company

    270 N Shore Dr W, Mound, MN 55364
  • /24

    $285,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2145 Old School Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,237

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    2145 Old School Rd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /30

      Est $409,029 Not Listed For Sale

      5858 Glenwood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5858 Glenwood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /21

    $259,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    2100 Old School Rd Unit 105, Mound, MN 55364

    Bright, open-concept condo with fantastic features throughout. Enjoy a cozy gas fireplace, an owner’s suite with a walk-in closet and private full bath, plus an additional front room with its own closet — perfect as an office, den, or guest space. A second bathroom includes a zero-entry, curb-less shower for easy accessibility. Walk to restaurants, the library, grocery stores, and nearby trails.

    Jenna Gardner Regency Real Estate Services

    2100 Old School Rd Unit 105, Mound, MN 55364
  • /20

    $340,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6261 Deerwood Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,575

    Last Listing Agent Brette Hermann Edina Realty, Inc.

    6261 Deerwood Dr, Mound, MN 55364
    • /30

      Est $418,015 Not Listed For Sale

      5883 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5883 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /24

    $459,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    5449 Lost Lake Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    Welcome to 5449 Lost Lake Lane, offering maintenance-free living with Lake Minnetonka access in the heart of Mound. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse features 1,154 square feet of well-designed living space, a 2-car garage, quality finishes including hardwood floors and granite countertops, and an open floor plan that opens to a spacious deck for outdoor enjoyment.The association provides

    Geoffrey Serdar Compass

    5449 Lost Lake Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /41

    $382,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6194 Lynwood Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,099

    Last Listing Agent Laura Willox Bridge Realty, LLC

    6194 Lynwood Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /32

      Est $417,598 Not Listed For Sale

      5964 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5964 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Walsh Prudden & Company

  • /23

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    6190 Hillsdale Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home in Mound! Enjoy nearly 0.4 acres of flat, usable yard in a quiet neighborhood. With three bedrooms on one level and two generous living spaces, the layout offers the flexibility and versatility you are looking for. The updated kitchen with new cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and center island is ready for everyday use

    Gabrielle McCullough Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    6190 Hillsdale Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /20

    $360,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2130 Hickory Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,834

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Haagenson RE/MAX Results

    2130 Hickory Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /34

      Est $315,897 Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      5910 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Sheetz RE/MAX Results

  • /64

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft

    5420 Three Points Blvd Unit 232, Mound, MN 55364

    ATTENTION INVESTORS your relatives may have immediate occupancy. “Move-in ready NOW.” A LAKE MINNETONKA private permanent covered 32 ft DOCK for YOU is included with this "TOP FLOOR” 2 bedroom and TWO BATH beautifully updated condo. QUICK closing and move-in ready. A Lake Minnetonka vacation lifestyle awaits you on this 8 acre oasis setting on the shores of Lake Minnetonka. Deep water protected

    Rita Pederson Coldwell Banker Realty

    5420 Three Points Blvd Unit 232, Mound, MN 55364
  • /62

    $725,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4819 Red Oak Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,194

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Jo Leanger Compass

    4819 Red Oak Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /44

      Est $380,532 Not Listed For Sale

      2997 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2997 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Prins RE/MAX

  • /2

    $324,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft

    5440 Three Points Blvd Unit 536, Mound, MN 55364

    16x40 BOAT SLIP ON LAKE MINNETONKA comes with 2 bed/1ba/1car CONDO! Finally, the carefree Lake Minnetonka living you have been dreaming about! Perfect for year-round vacation-like living or as a seasonal getaway! Yet without the endless maintenance needs that keep you from enjoying your time off! Includes sought after 16x40 boat slip on the lake (Dock #6. Can accommodate a wide body cruiser!).

    John & Kristin Beise RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    5440 Three Points Blvd Unit 536, Mound, MN 55364
  • /28

    $370,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2044 Commerce Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,852

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    2044 Commerce Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /55

      Est $1,731,477 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3020 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hollerman Compass

  • /39

    $699,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft

    4660 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    Custom two-story home with tree-top Lake Minnetonka views! Open concept great room with soaring vaults, two-sided fireplace and expansive windows that fill the home with natural light and views of the water. Center-island kitchen and dining area which steps out to patio—perfect for indoor-outdoor living. Upper level has three spacious bedrooms - including private primary suite with luxury bath,

    Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    4660 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /65

    $1,175,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1130 N Shore Dr W, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,356

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Brown eXp Realty

    1130 N Shore Dr W, Mound, MN 55364
    • /51

      Est $2,010,357 Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Priest Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3165 Priest Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McWhite Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /41

    $542,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    4984 Three Points Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    Welcome to 4984 Three Points Blvd—an extensively updated 5-bedroom home offering expanded living space and a private outdoor setting. Since 2021, this home has undergone significant improvements, including a fully remodeled kitchen and an expanded primary suite featuring a spacious walk-in closet and updated bathroom, creating a layout that lives well beyond its original footprint. The home now

    Blake Swanson New Haus Real Estate, Inc.

    4984 Three Points Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /44

    $660,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5755 Kramer Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,575

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Murphy Compass

    5755 Kramer Rd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /58

      Est $456,945 Not Listed For Sale

      6140 Hawthorne Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6140 Hawthorne Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferrell Ferrell Real Estate Group Inc

  • /30

    $665,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft

    4824 Red Oak Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55364

    Located in the premier Red Oak neighborhood, this five-bedroom home provides a stylish and comfortable living experience in a tranquil setting. This two-story, open-concept home features a spacious center island, an RO water treatment system, hardwood floors, and a gas fireplace. The main-floor office with French doors showcases a stylish accent wall, while the formal dining room opens to a

    Amy Shi Bridge Realty, LLC

    4824 Red Oak Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55364
  • /38

    $560,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5045 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,026

    Last Listing Agent Heather Knutson Ashworth Real Estate

    5045 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /44

      Est $481,453 Not Listed For Sale

      6132 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6132 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hittner Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /33

    $2,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft

    4005 County Road 44, Mound, MN 55364

    Enjoy Lake Minnetonka living on Halstead Bay with just over 100 feet of west facing lakeshore and incredible sunset views. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers 3,154 finished square feet designed to capture the lake from nearly every angle. The main level features a vaulted living room with fireplace and expansive lake views, flowing into an open kitchen with center island, granite countertops,

    Meghan Radde eXp Realty

    4005 County Road 44, Mound, MN 55364
  • /47

    $2,650,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3100 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,708,851

    Last Listing Agent Lori Schneck Coldwell Banker Realty

    3100 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home