8,263

Homes in ZIP Code 55364

Section Image
  • /68

    $3,175,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,134 Sq Ft

    3120 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    Discover timeless craftsmanship & modern luxury in this stunning custom-built Lake Minnetonka home featuring 95 feet of premier lakeshore and sweeping panoramic views. Designed for entertaining & everyday living, this home offers both formal & informal spaces that flow effortlessly throughout. At the heart of the home, a chef’s dream kitchen features professional-grade appliances, a butler’s

    Laura Rasmussen Fazendin REALTORS

    3120 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /44

    $730,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5019 Enchanted Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,578

    Last Listing Agent Luke Weierke Prime Real Estate Inc

    5019 Enchanted Rd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /42

      Est $2,717,489 Not Listed For Sale

      5189 Emerald Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5189 Emerald Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Stensrud Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $3,800,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,063 Sq Ft

    305 N Shore Dr W, Minnetrista, MN 55364

    Welcome to 305 N Shore Drive W, a secluded and sophisticated retreat by Omni Custom Builders. Set on 2.41 private wooded acres, this exceptional estate offers 6 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, and 6,063 finished square feet just minutes from Lake Minnetonka. The home blends modern organic design with upscale rustic charm, featuring board-and-batten siding, premium Pella windows, Trex decking, custom metal

    Beth Ulrich Compass

    305 N Shore Dr W, Minnetrista, MN 55364
  • /24

    $299,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4827 Canterbury Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,828

    Last Listing Agent Jason Miskowic RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4827 Canterbury Rd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /47

      Est $471,662 Not Listed For Sale

      2458 Lost Lake Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2458 Lost Lake Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boone Boone Realty LLC

  • /44

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    5410 Three Points Blvd Unit 435, Mound, MN 55364

    40ft PERMANENT DOCK in most convenient location with extra tall canopy, electric and Seahorse private boat launch can be yours. Come enjoy Lake Minnetonka living or cabin alternative this summer. This nicely updated top floor condo includes custom cabinetry, newer Granite kitchen countertops, 6 panel doors, ceiling fans, tile flooring, newer carpet, large closets and an abundance of natural

    Joni Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

    5410 Three Points Blvd Unit 435, Mound, MN 55364
  • /43

    $2,700,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3130 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $663/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,725,545

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rasmussen Fazendin REALTORS

    3130 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /42

      Est $605,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2551 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Drury Compass

  • /44

    $649,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft

    5269 Saint Marys Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    Stunning Custom-Built, One-Owner Home Just Steps from Lake Minnetonka! Nestled in Minnetrista and offering southwest lake views, this exceptional home showcases a bright, open floor plan accented by rich hickory hardwood floors. The gourmet kitchen is designed to impress, featuring stainless steel appliances including double ovens and a gas cooktop with pot filler, granite countertops, custom

    Jim Herrmann HomeAvenue Inc

    5269 Saint Marys Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /50

    $599,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1680 Bluebird Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,233

    Last Listing Agent David Hitchcock Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

    1680 Bluebird Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /29

      Est $446,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2521 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Adams NextHome West Metro

  • /25

    $1,599,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft

    6365 Bay Ridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    Incredible opportunity on Lake Minnetonka's Halstead's Bay! This prime, nearly one-acre property offers 95 +/- feet of rip-rapped shoreline, a rare flat and usable lakeside yard ideal for entertaining, and a private cul-de-sac setting with mature trees, new luxury homes and expansive sunset views. Enjoy direct access to big water plus your grandfathered in lakeside swimming pool. The existing

    David Gooden Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency

    6365 Bay Ridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /23

    $1,650,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4435 N Shore Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,656,087

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hiller Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    4435 N Shore Dr, Mound, MN 55364
    • /38

      Est $453,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2580 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Alvarez Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    5966 Lynwood Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    Welcome to 5966 Lynwood Blvd in Mound! This move-in ready home offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and opportunity to make it your own. Enjoy spacious living areas filled with natural light, an inviting layout, and a large yard perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying the outdoors. Spend your evenings on the back patio watching for the Northern Lights and taking in the

    Blake Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    5966 Lynwood Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /22

    $455,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2710 Garden Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,287

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hiniker Realty Inc

    2710 Garden Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /30

      Est $512,726 Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5320 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Burgstahler Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /50

    $917,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    3250 Williams Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    Enjoy exceptional lakeside living and Lake Access on Lake Minnetonka. The canal allows for a full boat canopy and new docks are allowed as well. The canal ranges in depths from 5-8 feet deep depending on the time of year. With this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering stunning long views toward Halstead Bay. Situated on a spacious .37-acre lot with a gentle slope to the water, this

    Austin Housh DRG

    3250 Williams Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /26

    $320,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5079 Woodridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,603

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Strahan Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    5079 Woodridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /35

      Est $731,032 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4850 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Urbanski Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    2193 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    Welcome to this well maintained one story home in Mound, offering convenient single level living with all three bedrooms on the same floor. The layout includes a comfortable living space with great natural light, a functional kitchen and dining area, and one full bathroom. Step outside to a spacious deck that overlooks the backyard, providing a great setup for everyday use or hosting. The lower

    Caleb Carlson Real Broker, LLC

    2193 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /37

    $320,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2161 Old School Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,194

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brooks Compass

    2161 Old School Rd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /23

      Est $275,356 Not Listed For Sale

      4937 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4937 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /33

    $174,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 635 Sq Ft

    4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 307, Mound, MN 55364

    Enjoy lake living at an affordable price in this beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath corner unit at Lakewinds Yacht & Sport. Located on the third floor, this unit offers lake views, abundant natural light, and added privacy. The interior features modern updates, a spacious bedroom, and generous closet storage, making it truly move-in ready. Residents enjoy access to Lake Minnetonka shoreline,

    Jaycee Fiers Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists

    4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 307, Mound, MN 55364
  • /57

    $290,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1575 Finch Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,313

    Last Listing Agent Emily Rome Welter Coldwell Banker Realty

    1575 Finch Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /38

      Est $1,156,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2660 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gilmore Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /43

    $649,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    4854 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    Don’t miss this rare opportunity to have lake access to Lake Minnetonka. This twin home is located on the corner of wetlands of Emerald Lake, offering rare privacy from the backyard, a must see. Emerald Lake connects to Cooks Bay on the Minnetonka Chain, offering you the chance to enjoy the lake life to the fullest! Living area offers beautiful, extremely private lake views. The 3 bedrooms are

    Brady Prince eXp Realty

    4854 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /28

    $242,500 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2150 Old School Rd Unit 253, Mound, MN 55364

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,182

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    2150 Old School Rd Unit 253, Mound, MN 55364
    • /34

      Est $339,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Chateau Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2401 Chateau Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /49

    $2,249,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft

    4743 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    Wake up to stunning southern-facing views of Phelps Bay and a beautiful hard sand lake bottom perfect for swimming and all your lake activities from this meticulously maintained lakefront home featuring dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows spanning the main level for exceptional lake presence and natural light. Thoughtfully designed for comfortable living, the home offers four bedrooms on one level,

    Kevin Gillis Bridge Realty, LLC

    4743 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /21

    $137,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1617 Gull Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,061

    Last Listing Agent Sue Busch Edina Realty, Inc.

    1617 Gull Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /15

      Est $392,911 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Fairview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2470 Fairview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Schepers The Relocation Center

  • /41

    $409,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 131, Mound, MN 55364

    This is the premium top-floor unit in the development with a million dollar view of Jennings Bay on Lake Minnetonka! Unit 131 is a 3 bedroom, 3 bath floor plan. 2 bedrooms were combined to create a large primary suite with sitting area overlooking Jennings Bay! One bath of this home was converted into a new private laundry room just off the primary bath! Entertain guests in the living room and on

    Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 131, Mound, MN 55364
  • /43

    $820,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1621 Dutch Lake Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,413

    Last Listing Agent Ayden Mains Keller Williams Select Realty

    1621 Dutch Lake Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55364
    • /37

      Est $385,586 Not Listed For Sale

      5085 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5085 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bedell Realty Executives

  • /44

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    6016 Cherrywood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    Welcome to this beautifully updated split-entry home in an incredible Mound location, just minutes from parks, restaurants, shopping, and within walking distance to several lakes! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a bright and open upper level filled with abundant natural light. The stunning kitchen features rich wood cabinetry, updated appliances, modern lighting, a new faucet, and an oversized

    Corrie Line Realty ONE Group Choice

    6016 Cherrywood Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /26

    $380,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3021 Devon Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,115

    Last Listing Agent Brette Hermann Edina Realty, Inc.

    3021 Devon Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /49

      Est $1,013,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Avon Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2500 Avon Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sadie Druskin Compass

  • /25

    $465,475

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    2108 Belmont Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    This beautifully updated home offers move-in ready comfort in one of Mound’s most desirable neighborhoods. Featuring a newly built, finished and heated 3+ car garage, a renovated kitchen, updated throughout, this home delivers both style and peace of mind. Location is the win here: just blocks from Lake Minnetonka, next to a park and playground, and access to the City of Mound dock program—giving

    Bob Beutler National Realty Guild

    2108 Belmont Ln, Mound, MN 55364

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home