95

Recently Sold Rex Manor Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,500,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    876 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,859/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,454,714

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Burgess Realsmart Properties

    876 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,075,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    847 San Luppe Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Above List Price
    • $2,030/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,007,955

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Kim Compass

    847 San Luppe Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /26

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 161, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,087

    Last Listing Agent Tim Truong Real Estate Avenue

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 161, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,860,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    239 Granada Park Cir, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,812,240

    Last Listing Agent The Troyer & Cabot Group Intero Real Estate Services

    239 Granada Park Cir, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,200,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1109 Wright Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,262,731

    Last Listing Agent Howard Bloom Intero Real Estate Services

    1109 Wright Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /31

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 18, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,667

    Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    500 W Middlefield Rd Unit 18, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /34

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1542 Canna Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,076/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,603,320

1542 Canna Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /19

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    440 Moffett Blvd Unit 61, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tran Premier Agent Network

    440 Moffett Blvd Unit 61, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /54

    $1,575,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    228 Central Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,032/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,265

    Last Listing Agent Katy Blus Action Properties Inc

    228 Central Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,765,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1901 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,748/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,956

    Last Listing Agent Elena Moreno MGM Real Estate

    1901 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /27

    $2,315,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1789 Elsie Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,739/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,318,472

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Padilla Intero Real Estate Services

    1789 Elsie Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,500,888

    Sold May 30, 2025

    766 Vaquero Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,772/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,570,640

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lunk Compass

    766 Vaquero Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,235,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    884 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,717/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,218,931

    Last Listing Agent Axis Team Aspire Homes

    884 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /14

    $2,380,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1772 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $2,500/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,077,181

    Last Listing Agent Larry D Moreno MGM Real Estate

    1772 San Luis Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    219 Horizon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,010/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,362,480

    Last Listing Agent Rick Talmage Compass

    219 Horizon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,900,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    711 Farley St, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,530/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,977,877

    Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    711 Farley St, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /63

    $1,440,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    154 Granada Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,083

    Last Listing Agent Lei Wu Coldwell Banker Realty

    154 Granada Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /51

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    928 Wright Ave Unit 406, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,057/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,143

    Last Listing Agent Dedy Efendi Action Properties Inc

    928 Wright Ave Unit 406, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /42

    $1,700,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    462 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,056/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,469

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Byun Compass

    462 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /28

    $1,600,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1387 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,088/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,600,513

    Last Listing Agent Christina Khosrowabadi Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1387 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • 505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 140, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 140, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,500

    Last Listing Agent Patty Ho Solution Real Estate

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 140, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /19

    $583,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 245, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,017

    Last Listing Agent Tim Foy Midtown Realty

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 245, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    280 Orchard Ave Unit K, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $970/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,924

    Last Listing Agent Tom Antonopoulos Real Property Investments

    280 Orchard Ave Unit K, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /76

    $1,350,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    268 Andsbury Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,010/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,338,389

    Last Listing Agent Dave Keefe Action Properties Inc

    268 Andsbury Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1848 Wagner Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,927/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,151,854

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Meunier Coldwell Banker Realty

    1848 Wagner Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,672,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    650 Tyrella Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $999/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,652,764

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Chien Compass

    650 Tyrella Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /45

    $668,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 176, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $792/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,516

    Last Listing Agent Dedy Efendi Action Properties Inc

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 176, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /44

    $2,350,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    945 San Ramon Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,493/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,592,856

    Last Listing Agent Debra Sanders Compass

    945 San Ramon Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /50

    $1,685,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    411 Lotus Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $1,148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,967

    Last Listing Agent Dave Keefe Action Properties Inc

    411 Lotus Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /20

    $930,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 974, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,213

    Last Listing Agent Payne Sharpley Coldwell Banker Realty

    905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 974, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • 877 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $1,960,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    877 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,505/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,144,896

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Lamothe Century 21 Select Real Estate

    877 San Simeon Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,430,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    425 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,085/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,221

    Last Listing Agent Renna Shee Keller Williams Thrive

    425 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $3,050,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1861 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,660/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,085,505

1861 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • 407 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $1,520,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    407 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,073/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,482,509

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Jenkins Real Broker

    407 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • 505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 137, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 137, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $831/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,843

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Marquez

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 137, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $1,980,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1283 Verano Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,155/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,917,945

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ngo Sequoia Real Estate

    1283 Verano Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /34

    $2,190,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    751 San Pablo Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,390/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,283,993

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Xi Coldwell Banker Realty

    751 San Pablo Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    440 Moffett Blvd Unit 93, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Cruz Realty One Group Infinity

    440 Moffett Blvd Unit 93, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $3,050,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    932 Ormonde Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,647/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,993,746

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Oberoi Asset Real Estate

    932 Ormonde Dr, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 40, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,285

    Last Listing Agent Bahereh Manning Corcoran Icon Properties

    505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 40, Mountain View, CA 94043

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home