491

Recently Sold Homes in 47304

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $660,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5108 W Pineridge Rd, Muncie, IN 47304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,337

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Ford RE/MAX Real Estate Groups

    5108 W Pineridge Rd, Muncie, IN 47304
  • /36

    $196,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3209 W Twickingham Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,935

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mochal Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3209 W Twickingham Dr, Muncie, IN 47304
  • /20

    $254,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1708 N Brentwood Ln, Muncie, IN 47304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Storer Estates

    1708 N Brentwood Ln, Muncie, IN 47304
  • /28

    $269,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4913 N Cornwall Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,723

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Buckner RE/MAX Real Estate Groups

    4913 N Cornwall Dr, Muncie, IN 47304
  • /26

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2104 N Ball Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,313

    Last Listing Agent Robb Riley Viking Realty

    2104 N Ball Ave, Muncie, IN 47304
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5101 N Tillotson Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,882

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Tucker RE/MAX Real Estate Groups

    5101 N Tillotson Ave, Muncie, IN 47304
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2604 N Kingsbury Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,462

    Last Listing Agent Austin Rich NextHome Elite Real Estate

    2604 N Kingsbury Dr, Muncie, IN 47304
  • /35

    $278,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4301 W Friar Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,210

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Hanna NextHome Elite Real Estate

    4301 W Friar Dr, Muncie, IN 47304
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9701 Oak Hammock Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,101

    Last Listing Agent Holly Thomas Equity Partners

    9701 Oak Hammock Dr, Yorktown, IN 47396
  • /8

    $27,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 W Cornbread Rd, Yorktown, IN 47396

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $38,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX Real Estate Groups

    0 W Cornbread Rd, Yorktown, IN 47396
  • /14

    $171,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1919-1921 S Nebo Rd, Yorktown, IN 47396

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,017

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Parker F.C. Tucker Muncie, REALTORS

    1919-1921 S Nebo Rd, Yorktown, IN 47396

Showing Results 481 - 491, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home