20,274

Muskogee, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $179,000

    $59K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • Land
    • 19.18 Acres
    • $9,333 per Acre

    4163 W Fern Mountain Rd, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Enjoy the perfect blend of secluded rural living and modern convenience! This beautiful 20 acre m/l property is mostly pasture, offering a blank canvas for your dream home or farm. Located just a quick drive from Muskogee's shopping, dining, and amenities. Plus, you're only 1.5 miles from the Arkansas River and 1/5 mile from Hwy 69!

    Brian Kirk Coldwell Banker Select

    4163 W Fern Mountain Rd, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /28

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    606 Evelyn St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,891

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Faglie HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    606 Evelyn St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /30

      Est $226,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Branson Park Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      824 Branson Park Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX

  • /9

    $5,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,984 Sq Ft
    • $15,988 per Acre

    0 Frankfort Ave, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Nice corner lots that are ready to build on! 2 lots are included!

    Stormy Cotton C21/First Choice Realty

    0 Frankfort Ave, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /24

    $129,100

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    915 Osage St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,331

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dickerson C21/First Choice Realty

    915 Osage St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /42

      Est $183,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Branson Park Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      805 Branson Park Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camry Jett C21/First Choice Realty

  • /22

    $245,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    419 Trenton Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Move-in ready! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,710 sq ft home(Appr) has traditional charm and modern updates. Enjoy a cozy living area with a wood-burning fireplace that flows into the dining space, agalley kitchen with ample cabinetry, included appliances, a pantry, and a breakfast island with backyard access. The master suite offers a private bath and walk-in closet. The large fenced

    Krista Sands McGraw, REALTORS

    419 Trenton Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /27

    $242,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11247 S Highway 64, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,000

    Last Listing Agent Donna Elliott RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    11247 S Highway 64, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /19

      Est $207,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Irving St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2630 Irving St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Jones Chinowth & Cohen

  • /9

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 15,768 Sq Ft
    • $33,149 per Acre

    920 S 24th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Nice city lots to build on! Easy access to Highway 69! 3 lots together are included!

    Stormy Cotton C21/First Choice Realty

    920 S 24th St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /2

    $24,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    0 Burbank St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $24,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karra Wardour Interstate Properties, Inc.

    0 Burbank St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /7

      Est $98,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Williams Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2617 Williams Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cavin RE/MAX

  • /12

    $496,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    1413 Gunner Ln, Muskogee, OK 74403

    EXQUISITE NEW CONSTRUCTION showcasing a custom design with 4-bedrooms, 2.5-baths, situated on a spacious 1-acre lot in the highly sought-after Hilldale School District. Designed with both comfort and entertaining in mind, this home features an open-concept floor plan with a soaring vaulted living room ceiling accented by a beautiful wood beam centerpiece.The kitchen offers stylish soft-close

    Valerie Moore ERA C. S. Raper & Son

    1413 Gunner Ln, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /19

    $179,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    623 Lawrence St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,232

    Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    623 Lawrence St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /26

      Est $98,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Williams Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2601 Williams Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aracely Faglie HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /100

    $8,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    19190 W 6th St N, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Hughes Ranch Headquarters offers a rare opportunity to acquire 1,120.26± acres of highly improved ranchland in Muskogee County, Oklahoma. Serving as the operational heart of the Hughes Ranch, this premier cattle and farming property combines productive soils, exceptional grass, strong water resources, quality improvements, and excellent access. The ranch features approximately 1.7 miles of

    Greg Ganzkow Coldwell Banker Select

    19190 W 6th St N, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /2

    $51,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2005 E Woodland Cir, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • Land
    • 28,618 Sq Ft
    • $77,626 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,637

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Bearden ERA C. S. Raper & Son

    2005 E Woodland Cir, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /40

      Est $110,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Elizabeth St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2601 Elizabeth St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Leeds Leslie Scott Realty, LLC.

  • /12

    $64,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    2216 Sallie St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Lots of square footage in the 3 bedroom , 2 bath homes. Also features a large living room with fireplace, 1 car detached garage and a storage building with a privacy fence. Mother in law floor plan. If property was built prior to 1978, lead based paint potentially exists. “This property may qualify for Seller Financing (Vendee).”

    Stan Miller C21/First Choice Realty

    2216 Sallie St, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /2

    $17,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    713 Jackson St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,904

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson Trinity Properties

    713 Jackson St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /24

      Est $112,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Estelle Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2707 Estelle Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jobe C21/First Choice Realty

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $15,625 per Acre

    4801 W Okmulgee, Muskogee, OK 74401

    RESIDENTIAL LOT READY FOR DEVELOPMENT. GREAT LOCATION WITH EASY ACCESS TO AMENITIES, UTILITIES NEARBY, AND PLENTY OF SPACE TO BUILD. IDEAL FOR INVESTORS OR FUTURE HOMEOWNERS.

    Colton Dorris eXp Realty, LLC

    4801 W Okmulgee, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /42

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    823 Belmont Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,433

    Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    823 Belmont Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /22

      Est $121,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Pine St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2412 Pine St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Woods C21/First Choice Realty

  • /26

    $245,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    3008 Shelby Cir, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Welcome to this well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home perfectly situated in one of the area’s most sought-after neighborhoods! Nestled in a quiet circle with minimal traffic, this property offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and privacy.Step inside to an inviting, spacious living space featuring a cozy gas fireplace and plenty of room to relax or entertain. The well-appointed kitchen

    Marisa Clark ERA C. S. Raper & Son

    3008 Shelby Cir, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /25

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    609 Foltz Ln, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,685

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Espino HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    609 Foltz Ln, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /29

      Est $79,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Arline St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2617 Arline St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

  • /3

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $159,800 per Acre

    0 W Shawnee Bypass Unit 2527103, Muskogee, OK 74401

    This 5-acre (M/L) commercial investment raw land offers a prime location, strategically positioned between several hotels and a strip mall on the west side. The property is located at a highly visible corner of Highway 69 and the W Shawnee Bypass, ensuring significant exposure to a tremendous amount of daily traffic. Directly across from a large QT, this site benefits from the high volume of

    Stacy Alexander RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    0 W Shawnee Bypass Unit 2527103, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /20

    $137,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    405 N N St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,376

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Shirley Chinowth & Cohen

    405 N N St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /19

      Est $61,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 W Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1601 W Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cavin RE/MAX

  • /60

    $219,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft

    7595 E 19th St S, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Enjoy the peaceful setting with this 4 Bed, 3 Bath, all-electric home with 2 Kitchens and 2 Living Rooms. The In-Law Quarters come with own separate entrance. Your home is situated on 1.42 Acres with additional .7 Acre to the West, total of 2.12 Acres. Circular paved driveway brings you home to 2 car garage, large detached workshop and shed. Main Kitchen boasts Granite counter tops, tile floor.

    John Denault Chinowth & Cohen

    7595 E 19th St S, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /26

    $166,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1319 Emporia St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,325

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Faglie HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    1319 Emporia St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /23

      Est $95,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 E Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1610 E Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Capps Chinowth & Cohen

  • /13

    $140,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft

    428 N K St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Stunning fully renovated home awaits you! This beautiful, transformed property featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms is a dream. Every inch of this home has been thoughtfully renovated to offer both style and comfort. Fresh paint, and brand new windows that fill this home with natural light is a must see. This home features an updated kitchen with modern appliances and ample

    Katie Hudson Fathom Realty OK LLC

    428 N K St, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /30

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5210 W 26th St N, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,958

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Breshears C21/First Choice Realty

    5210 W 26th St N, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /48

      Est $120,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 N P St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      218 N P St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randi Hardbarger Inactive Office

  • /38

    $229,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    201 Foltz Ln, Muskogee, OK 74403

    This home offers the perfect combination of modern updates, practical layout, and unbeatable location. Whether you're looking for your first home or your next move-up property, this one checks all the boxes. 3 bed, 2 bath brick home with beautiful wood look tile floors. All new vinyl windows in '18 for improved energy efficiency. The heart of the home features a fully renovated kitchen with

    Karen Cox RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    201 Foltz Ln, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /16

    $119,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3810 W Fondulac St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,076

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Cavin RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    3810 W Fondulac St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /16

      Est $55,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 N O St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      412 N O St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Jenkins Game Changer Real Estate

  • /33

    $125,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    501 S 30th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    ***Offering $8,000.00 towards closing cost or buy down***This well-maintained 1950s home offers timeless character and solid construction, ideally positioned on a large, fenced corner lot perfect for children and pets. The converted garage provides versatile flex space, ideal as a second living area, game room, or home office, and features plush carpeting for added comfort.The property

    Emily Ledgerwood Coldwell Banker Select

    501 S 30th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home