20,274

Muskogee, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $107,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 N F St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1222 N F St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cavin RE/MAX

  • /2

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 5.79 Acres
    • $164,076 per Acre

    0 SW Shawnee Rd Unit 2612617, Muskogee, OK 74403

    EXCELLENT RETAIL LOCATION CLOSE TO THE MUSKOGEE TURNPIKE. HIGH TRAFFIC LOCATION JUST EAST OF LOWE'S.

    Lake Moore Lake Moore Real Estate, Inc.

    0 SW Shawnee Rd Unit 2612617, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /26

    $237,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2110 S 70th St E, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,086

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Raper ERA C. S. Raper & Son

    2110 S 70th St E, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /24

      Est $113,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 N F St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1026 N F St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Cooper Chinowth & Cohen

  • /100

    $1,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft

    8199 W 800 Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

    Experience the pinnacle of custom design with this stunning 2014-built estate, perfectly situated on 18 acres of serene landscape on 4 Mile Road near Fort Gibson. This 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom masterpiece features soaring ceilings and an expansive layout defined by luxury and functionality. The heart of the home is a chef’s dream, anchored by a massive marble island, a convenient galley kitchen, and

    Bradyn Smith C21/Wright Real Estate

    8199 W 800 Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
  • 7347 W 27th St S, Muskogee, OK 74401

    $45,250

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7347 W 27th St S, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggie Claypool

    7347 W 27th St S, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /14

      Est $71,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Irving St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      716 Irving St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ivens Kevo LLC

  • /6

    $89,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    319 N 18th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Fully Furnished and Move-In Ready! This updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in the heart of Muskogee features a durable steel roof, new plumbing, fresh paint and a spacious layout. The home includes a detached one-car garage with storage, and a large backyard perfect for gatherings or relaxing outdoors. ***This house comes fully furnished, just bring your clothes! Included are a 70" TV with stand, a

    Julia Reynoso HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    319 N 18th St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /44

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5601 S 9th St E, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,691

    Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    5601 S 9th St E, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /17

      Est $131,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      722 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Clark ERA C. S. Raper & Son

  • /41

    $750,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft

    6773 E 133rd St S, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Comfortable 2BD/1BA country home on approx. 5 acres m/l, ideal for homesteading or licensed cultivation. New CHA installed June 2021. All kitchen appliances, washer, dryer, dishwasher, and stove will stay with the property. Home features tub, front porch, back deck, and mature shade trees. HORSE STABLE, SHED, MULTIPLE BUILDINGS. Property includes a fully built-out indoor grow facility with four

    Selah Ruffman Chinowth & Cohen

    6773 E 133rd St S, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /16

    $92,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2208 Tull Ave, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,689

    Last Listing Agent Lyndon Keeling ERA C. S. Raper & Son

    2208 Tull Ave, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /17

      Est $58,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      724 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jobe C21/First Choice Realty

  • /13

    $3,800

    • Land
    • 6,621 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    2302 Elizabeth Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401

    On a wooded corner lot in Muskogee, this .15-acre property offers a peaceful setting with plenty of charm and potential. Mature trees provide natural privacy, making it a great spot to build your dream home or investment property. Enjoy Muskogee’s welcoming community, only 1 minute from Cherokee Elementary School and 9 mins to Muskogee Walmart, all while creating something uniquely yours on this

    Shoua Thao Epique Realty

    2302 Elizabeth Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /17

    $163,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4800 S 71st St E, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,560

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Perkins Kevo LLC

    4800 S 71st St E, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /39

      Est $105,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Galveston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      714 Galveston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

  • /24

    $42,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    1012 Columbus Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Cash Only Buyer. Investment Opportunity. Duplex with both sides leased until June 2026. One bed and one bath on each side. Detached garage.

    Lisa Foreman RE/MAX Results

    1012 Columbus Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /23

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    312 Drexel Place, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,853

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Bearden ERA C. S. Raper & Son

    312 Drexel Place, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /14

      Est $67,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 N G St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      616 N G St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kirk Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $85,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    2828 Elgin St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    High-potential opportunity at 2828 Elgin St! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has already had several updates completed leaving the fun part for you to finish and make it your own.Situated on a spacious corner lot with mature trees, this property offers strong bones, a functional layout, and the kind of upside buyers and investors are looking for right now. Whether you're looking to build equity

    Christen Woods Chinowth & Cohen

    2828 Elgin St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /23

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4406 W Okmulgee St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,667

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Raper ERA C. S. Raper & Son

    4406 W Okmulgee St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /13

      Est $50,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Dayton St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      712 Dayton St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ivens Kevo LLC

  • /2

    $40,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft

    228 S D St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Great investment opportunity in Muskogee! This quadplex features 4 total units including three 2 bed / 1 bath units and one 1 bed / 1 bath unit. Property is being sold as-is and offers strong potential for investors looking to add value and grow their rental portfolio.

    Chantal Harrison Nomad Agency LLC

    228 S D St, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3510 W Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • Land
    • 22,520 Sq Ft
    • $58,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Earnie Gilder Interstate Properties, Inc.

    3510 W Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /19

      Est $123,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 N G St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      324 N G St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brigette Bearden ERA C. S. Raper & Son

  • /12

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    1723 E 60th St N, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Beautiful 20-acre country property offering endless possibilities for ranching, livestock, or building your dream homestead. This scenic acreage features two ponds, open pasture, and plenty of room for horses, cattle, or other livestock. The property is already equipped with a horse stable and multiple storage sheds, making it well suited for agricultural or recreational use. Enjoy peaceful rural

    Elizabeth Capps Chinowth & Cohen

    1723 E 60th St N, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /2

    $22,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5632 S Julian Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $42,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 199 Days On Market

5632 S Julian Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /13

      Est $79,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 N F St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      627 N F St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stormy Cotton C21/First Choice Realty

  • /9

    $4,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $44,444 per Acre

    307 Felix St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Nice cleared lot ready to build on! Zoned R-1 for single family use.

    Stormy Cotton C21/First Choice Realty

    307 Felix St, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1615 Blue Jay Ln, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,176

    Last Listing Agent Donna Elliott RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    1615 Blue Jay Ln, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /24

      Est $88,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Dorchester Ave, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      709 Dorchester Ave, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Alexander RE/MAX

  • /23

    $325,500

    • Land
    • 59 Acres
    • $5,517 per Acre

    001 W Fern Mountain Rd, Muskogee, OK 74401

    RIVERFRONT OPPORTUNITY - A remarkable stretch of riverfront land unlike anything else currently available in eastern Oklahoma—this 59 acre tract borders the Arkansas River near Muskogee, where natural beauty, scale, and serenity come together to create a truly unforgettable offering. The land itself is extraordinary: flowing river frontage, dramatic elevation changes, natural overhang cliffs,

    Jenni Aguilar ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    001 W Fern Mountain Rd, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /2

    $232,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3501 Irving St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,839

    Last Listing Agent Robin Long Chinowth & Cohen

    3501 Irving St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /17

      Est $67,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 S B St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      602 S B St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX

  • /66

    $695,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    121 Quanah Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

    DO NOT LET DAYS ON MARKET STOP YOU. This place is GREAT! PRICED BELOW 2024 APPRAISAL — Where modern comfort meets peaceful country living. Surrounded by mature trees, open space, and beautiful views, this property offers privacy, functionality, and room to breathe.Property Features:• Large shop with electric — ideal for projects, storage, or business use• 20 picturesque acres with

    Kath Williams RE/MAX Results

    121 Quanah Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
  • /26

    $20,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1225 N C St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,329

    Last Listing Agent Taj Lucero eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    1225 N C St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /12

      Est $48,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 S B St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      627 S B St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Reynolds Fite & Reynolds Real Estate

  • /2

    $11,500

    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    904 E Hancock St, Muskogee, OK 74403