20,274

Muskogee, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /62

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft

    3340 E Smith Ferry Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    This property offers a rare blend of space, functionality, and country charm, all set on 2.38 beautifully maintained acres. The home features three spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, along with two separate living areas that provide flexibility for entertaining or relaxing. The converted garage has been transformed into a dedicated family gym, adding even more usable living

    Stacy Alexander RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    3340 E Smith Ferry Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /54

    $134,500

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1016 E Aberdeen St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,503

    Last Listing Agent Holly Rosser-Miller Interstate Properties, Inc.

    1016 E Aberdeen St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /12

      Est $79,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 S B St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      805 S B St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,100
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stan Miller C21/First Choice Realty

  • /5

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $36,145 per Acre

    1540 W Harris Rd, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home! This beautiful, spacious lot backs up to a well-maintained pond, offering peaceful water views and a sense of calm you'll appreciate every day. Located in a quiet, serene, and meticulously cared-for neighborhood, the setting provides both privacy and pride of ownership. With ample space to build a large custom home and add a generous storage

    Toni Gonzalez Trinity Properties

    1540 W Harris Rd, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /58

    $174,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2626 Callahan St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,621

2626 Callahan St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /15

      Est $69,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 N 7th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      737 N 7th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Givens Inactive Office

  • /27

    $329,500

    • Land
    • 15.64 Acres
    • $21,068 per Acre

    000 Ward St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Multiple parcels selling together with road accessibility at 3 places including N York St, Ward Street on the North east corner as well as North West corner. Property provides huge potential including everything from agricultural to local future business plans. New businesses going in locally. Conveniently located near Bacone College, Muskogee High School, local businesses, local shopping and

    James Weygandt White Oak Real Estate Group

    000 Ward St, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /28

    $186,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    215 N Edmond St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,120

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Cavin RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    215 N Edmond St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /35

      Est $114,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Terrace, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      723 Terrace, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Leeds Leslie Scott Realty, LLC.

  • /54

    $132,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    1110 Boston St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Beautiful craftsman style home with large circular driveway, huge covered front porch and lots of character waiting for you to add just a little more TLC and make this home beautiful again! This 1920 home has a grand entryway with soaring ceilings that feature a beautiful chandelier, original hardwood floors throughout most of the home, as well as 9 ft. solid doors, pocket doors and transoms. The

    Angela Manning AMP Realty, LLC

    1110 Boston St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /17

    $57,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2 E Davis Field Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    2 E Davis Field Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /18

      Est $66,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 W Martin Luther King St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      610 W Martin Luther King St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Alexander RE/MAX

  • /12

    $25,000

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 20,255 Sq Ft
    • $53,763 per Acre

    2500 Findlay Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Prime Investment Opportunity! Seize this rare chance to own three adjoining city lots in Muskogee, Ok. These parcels offer unparalleled convenience and immense potential for development or future appreciation. These lots are located near the VA Medical Center, Saint Francis Hospital, and Northeastern State University. Enjoy easy access to a diverse array of retail options, dining experiences, and

    Allie Mahaney C21/Wright Real Estate

    2500 Findlay Ave, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /27

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4073 E 128th St S, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Johnson Good Neighbor Realty

    4073 E 128th St S, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /12

      Est $97,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 N 5th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      569 N 5th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Perkins Kevo LLC

  • /27

    $129,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft

    1615 Baltimore Ave, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Full of charm and potential, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is the perfect opportunity to make your mark. With just a little TLC, it can truly shine. Inside, you'll find a comfortable layout and character throughout. Step outside to a private backyard, ideal for relaxing, gardening, or entertaining. A peaceful retreat with room to grow, all within reach of everyday conveniences

    Josh Gerig Gerig Group Real Estate

    1615 Baltimore Ave, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /30

    $152,890

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4121 Howard St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,682

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Alexander RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    4121 Howard St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /21

      Est $74,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 N 7th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      560 N 7th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

  • /40

    $230,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    2610 S Woodland Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Modern Country Charm on 3 Shaded AcresEscape to this remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch-style home, offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and peaceful country living. The heart of the home is a stunning kitchen featuring premium countertops, new designer backsplash, and top-tier stainless steel appliances, opening to a bright, spacious living area. Retreat to the updated owner's

    Alicia Swartz Keller Williams Advantage

    2610 S Woodland Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /31

    $209,900

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5900 S 2nd St W, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,281

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Cooper Chinowth & Cohen

    5900 S 2nd St W, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /34

      Est $155,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 W Martin Luther King St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      633 W Martin Luther King St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cavin RE/MAX

  • /9

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • $308,219 per Acre

    711 W Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    COMMERCIAL LOT IN GROWING DOWNTOWN MUSKOGEE. COULD HAVE MANY OPTIONS FOR USAGE. BUILDING IS NOT FOR SALE, JUST THE LOT THAT GOES AROUND TO BACK OF PROPERTY

    Stacey Dobbs C21/First Choice Realty

    711 W Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /23

    $275,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7120 E 45th St S, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,793

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Capps Chinowth & Cohen

    7120 E 45th St S, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /12

      Est $62,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Market St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      619 Market St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Prieto ASN Realty Group

  • /43

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    4701 Howard St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Step inside this 2 story, 4 bedroom, 3 bath modern style home with well-designed living space located near Honor Heights and the VA hospital. Home was built m 1958, to stand the test of time. Every area has been updated. There is fresh paint, ceramic tile, tankless water tanks. and much more. There is character at every turn, while a cozy fireplace in the open living, dining and kitchen area

    Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    4701 Howard St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /30

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12665 S 35th St E, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,964

    Last Listing Agent Christy Moore Platinum Realty, LLC.

    12665 S 35th St E, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /11

      Est $73,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 N 7th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      547 N 7th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Clark ERA C. S. Raper & Son

  • /8

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • $65,789 per Acre

    19 Reeves St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Charming Lot Near the Arkansas River. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or getaway on this .08-acre lot, just under 5 miles from the beautiful Arkansas River in Muskogee. Located less than an hour to Tulsa. If you're looking for more space, additional land is also available. Embrace the chance to create your ideal retreat in a prime location close to nature and amenities!

    Travis Pack Keller Williams Market Pro

    19 Reeves St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /52

    $311,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    919 Nelson Dr, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,476

    Last Listing Agent Lake Moore Lake Moore Real Estate, Inc.

    919 Nelson Dr, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /16

      Est $80,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 N 9th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      568 N 9th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Perkins Kevo LLC

  • /58

    $230,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft

    14741 E 147th St S, Muskogee, OK 74403

    30 Acres with Furnished Hunting Cabin – Webbers Falls, OK | Turn-Key Outdoor ParadiseWelcome to your private 30-acre hunting retreat in the heart of eastern Oklahoma’s outdoor paradise! This beautiful, secluded property is located just outside Webbers Falls and offers unbeatable access to some of the state’s top hunting and fishing locations, including the Arkansas River, Webbers Falls Dam, Lake

    Lane Pohlsander C21/First Choice Realty

    14741 E 147th St S, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    614 Marietta St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,333

    Last Listing Agent Dana Winters Coldwell Banker Select

    614 Marietta St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /39

      Est $123,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 N 12th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      506 N 12th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cruse Hirsch Keller Williams Realty Adv

  • /9

    $4,000

    • Land
    • 6,621 Sq Ft
    • $26,316 per Acre

    0 N 23rd St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Zoned R-1 for single family use! Ready to build on. No mobiles allowed.

    Stormy Cotton C21/First Choice Realty

    0 N 23rd St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /29

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3549 E Okmulgee St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,752

    Last Listing Agent Darla Cantrell C21/First Choice Realty

    3549 E Okmulgee St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /37

      Est $117,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 N 13th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      532 N 13th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Payne C21/First Choice Realty

  • /2

    $104,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    708 S 29th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Investment Opportunity!Located at 708 S. 29th Street in Muskogee, this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers plenty of living space and long-term potential.This property will require significant repairs and updates, but the size of the home and large lot create a strong opportunity for the right buyer to add value. With renovation and vision, this property could be transformed into a desirable

    Amber Hamilton Chinowth & Cohen

    708 S 29th St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /18

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2380 S 77th St E, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,667

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Cox Chinowth & Cohen

    2380 S 77th St E, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /50

      Est $210,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 N 14th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      515 N 14th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Alexander RE/MAX

  • /6

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 9,888 Sq Ft
    • $616,740 per Acre

    0 W Shawnee Bypass Unit 2604800, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Excellent commercial location along Shawnee just east of Colton's. Currently zoned residential but easily re-zoned Commercial. Lot is at the corner of Carroll and Shawnee.

    Holly Rosser-Miller Interstate Properties, Inc.

    0 W Shawnee Bypass Unit 2604800, Muskogee, OK 74401

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home