6,463

Homes in ZIP Code 06355

Section Image
    • 118 Hatch St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $627,205 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Hatch St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      118 Hatch St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gurnell William Raveis Real Estate

  • 5 Holmes St Unit A3, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,267,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5 Holmes St Unit A3, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $995/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Barnes-Craig Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    5 Holmes St Unit A3, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 20 N Shore Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,569,871 Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Shore Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 N Shore Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

  • 8 Osprey Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8 Osprey Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,361

    Last Listing Agent Ian Ross Mia Realty LLC

    8 Osprey Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 19 Golden Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $584,378 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Golden Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Golden Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Decio RE/MAX

  • 60 Willow St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $479,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    60 Willow St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Shockley Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    60 Willow St, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 347 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Ledyard, CT 06339

      Est $354,796 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Ledyard, CT 06339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      347 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Ledyard, CT 06339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skyla Gagnon RE/MAX

  • 27 Bolles Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $599,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    27 Bolles Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,708

    Last Listing Agent Andy Schilke Schilke Realty, LLC

    27 Bolles Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 5 Avon Place, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $347,851 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Avon Place, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Avon Place, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike 'Mr. Z' Zerbini IMT Realty

  • 12 Elizabeth Ct Unit 12, Stonington, CT 06355

    $720,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12 Elizabeth Ct Unit 12, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sitek Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    12 Elizabeth Ct Unit 12, Stonington, CT 06355
    • 31 Bern Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $328,275 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bern Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      31 Bern Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McKiernan William Raveis Real Estate

  • 24 Warren Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $795,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    24 Warren Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,945

    Last Listing Agent Fran Wiehn Compass Connecticut, LLC

    24 Warren Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 22 Nantucket Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $427,647 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Nantucket Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Nantucket Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

  • 187 Whitehall Ave, Stonington, CT 06355

    $515,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    187 Whitehall Ave, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephano Stravoravdis Real Broker CT, LLC

    187 Whitehall Ave, Stonington, CT 06355
    • 54 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $395,877 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      54 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rossi Ann McBride Real Estate

  • 130 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $730,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    130 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,851

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    130 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 74 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $397,588 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      74 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pupa William Pitt

  • 99 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

    $120,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    99 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Adams Signature Properties of N.E.

    99 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355
    • 93 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $390,634 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      93 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Simmons Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 435 High St Unit 40, Mystic, CT 06355

    $130,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    435 High St Unit 40, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Clarkson Renaissance Collaborative Inc

    435 High St Unit 40, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 1315 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $666,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1745
      1315 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

  • 466 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $629,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    466 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,886

    Last Listing Agent Linda Drake Polom Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    466 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 1301 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $522,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      1301 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Turner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 1198 River Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    $810,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1198 River Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $399,015 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    1198 River Rd, Groton, CT 06355
    • 2881 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $405,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2881 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2881 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonilynn Wood RE/MAX

  • 175 Ledgeland Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    $557,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    175 Ledgeland Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,198

    Last Listing Agent Ellen ET Fox William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    175 Ledgeland Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 2841 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $630,919 Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2841 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • May 28, 2024

• 30 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $615,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    30 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,503

    Last Listing Agent Toula Balestracci eXp Realty

    30 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 14 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $432,046 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Auerbach Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 410 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $881,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    410 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,254

410 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 197 Yetter Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $401,078 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Yetter Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      197 Yetter Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Korpi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 6 Pondside Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    $875,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6 Pondside Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,248

    Last Listing Agent Camille Taylor Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    6 Pondside Ct, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 1146 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $638,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1146 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Turrell eXp Realty

  • 2 Whittle St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $399,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2 Whittle St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,732

    Last Listing Agent Renee McCammon Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    2 Whittle St, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 1124 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $396,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1124 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaila Martinez Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • 576 New London Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $450,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    576 New London Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,995

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sobiech RE/MAX Legends

    576 New London Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 1297 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $430,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1297 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1297 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,100
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis John RE/MAX

  • 37 Hewitt Rd Unit B2, Mystic, CT 06355

    $399,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    37 Hewitt Rd Unit B2, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,762

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    37 Hewitt Rd Unit B2, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 178 Godfrey Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $525,582 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Godfrey Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      178 Godfrey Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

  • Unlisted Address

    $2,978,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,403/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,645,995

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Carlisle Compass Connecticut, LLC

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home