6,463

Homes in ZIP Code 06355

Section Image
  • 104 Quaker Farm Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    $895,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    104 Quaker Farm Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,560

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    104 Quaker Farm Rd, Groton, CT 06355
    • 375 Allyn St Unit 11, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $571,385 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Allyn St Unit 11, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      375 Allyn St Unit 11, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie O'Leary Gay Tyler Gallagher Real Estate

  • /31

    $1,175,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $2,259,615 per Acre

    28 Money Point Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    Direct Waterfront Building Lot in Masons Island Private Association. Rare opportunity to purchase the only direct waterfront building lot currently available on The Island. Located within the Masons Island Private Association at the coveted southern end of the island, this .55 acre approved parcel offers approximately 250 feet of direct waterfront on Mystic River / Mystic Harbor, positioned at

    Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    28 Money Point Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 169 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $890,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    169 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,707

    Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    169 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 135 Packer Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $647,322 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Packer Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      135 Packer Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pupa William Pitt

  • /40

    $1,795,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    40 Holmes St, Stonington, CT 06378

    Unobstructed Water Views! Welcome to a rare offering in the Heart Of Downtown Mystic where timeless New England charm meets coveted waterfront living. Relax and unwind on your magical Front Porch and watch the boats sail by with unobstructed water views of The Mystic River and The Mystic Seaport Museum. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence is nestled on .30 acres with

    Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    40 Holmes St, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 297 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $652,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    297 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,462

    Last Listing Agent Ann Bergendahl Willow Properties

    297 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
    • 375 Allyn St Unit 39, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $636,102 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Allyn St Unit 39, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      375 Allyn St Unit 39, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Auerbach Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /10

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    21 Whittle St, Mystic, CT 06355

    Come view this charming ranch offering comfortable single level living just miles away from local amenities, shopping, dining and costal attractions. This residence features three bedrooms and one full bathroom. Providing you with a functional layout, cozy living area, and natural light throughout. The manageable footprint provides ease of maintenance while still offering plenty of space for

    Abigail Khaledi RE/MAX One

    21 Whittle St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 3 Water St Unit 301, Mystic, CT 06355

    $832,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3 Water St Unit 301, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Shockley Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    3 Water St Unit 301, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 32 Cheseborough Farm Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $446,541 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cheseborough Farm Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      32 Cheseborough Farm Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lutenegger Naples Realty Group, LLC

  • /40

    $393,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    1309 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    Welcome to this beautifully updated, move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in the heart of Mystic. Thoughtfully designed for easy living, the primary bedroom is conveniently located on the main level - offering single-floor convenience without sacrificing comfort or style. Upstairs you'll find two generously sized bedrooms, perfect for family, guests, or a home office. Inside, gleaming

    Kimberly Conderino Real Broker CT, LLC

    1309 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 317 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $682,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    317 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,131

    Last Listing Agent Deb Thomas Schilke Realty, LLC

    317 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 118, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $287,227 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 118, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 118, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Barnes-Craig Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /11

    $875,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    60 Willow St Unit 305, Mystic, CT 06355

    Light, bright 2BR, 2BA condo with spectacular views of Mystic Harbor and out to Fishers Island Sound. Adjacent to marina and easy walking distance to Mystic's shops and restaurants, yet out of the busy flow of downtown traffic. Quiet elevator building. Location, location, location!

    Laurie Cameron Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    60 Willow St Unit 305, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 137 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $362,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    137 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,419

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Obrey RE/MAX Legends

    137 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 17 Water St Unit A-9, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $2,123,353 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Water St Unit A-9, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Water St Unit A-9, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Turner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /29

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    226 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    Welcome home to your 3-bedroom, 1-bath Cape that perfectly blends charm, comfort, and modern updates. Offering ample living space, this home features a bright and inviting layout with a generously sized living area and a spacious dining room-ideal for gatherings and everyday living. The recently updated interior showcases numerous upgrades and custom features throughout, giving the home a fresh,

    Amy Therrien The Neighborhood Realty Group

    226 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 17 Roosevelt Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $581,250 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    17 Roosevelt Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,717

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    17 Roosevelt Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 190 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $415,909 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      190 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph MacGregor SkyView Realty

  • /40

    $925,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft

    13 Brandon Ln Unit 13, Mystic, CT 06355

    By far one of the most desirable locations within the highly coveted Bishop's Cove community, this exceptional end-unit condominium offers privacy, tranquility, 2 private decks and effortless living just moments from the heart of downtown Mystic. Perfectly sited overlooking a serene pond and wooded backdrop, this home features a rare and highly sought-after first-floor primary suite complete with

    Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    13 Brandon Ln Unit 13, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 3 Whitehall Pond Unit 3, Mystic, CT 06355

    $445,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3 Whitehall Pond Unit 3, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Briana Cabral William Raveis Real Estate

    3 Whitehall Pond Unit 3, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 69 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $593,296 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      69 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

  • /40

    $524,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    335 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    New price! Move-in-ready oversized 3-4 bedroom, 2.5-bath raised ranch located just minutes from downtown Mystic. The main level features a spacious living room, dining room, and kitchen with access to a large two-tier deck overlooking the backyard-ideal for entertaining or relaxing outdoors. Three bedrooms and two full baths are located on the main level. The lower level offers a family room with

    Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    335 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 14 Cutter Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    $725,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14 Cutter Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,366

    Last Listing Agent Jon Arruda William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    14 Cutter Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 674 Cow Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $1,117,296 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Cow Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      674 Cow Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lynch Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • /40

    $1,895,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft

    39 Gledhill Ave, Stonington, CT 06355

    Breathtaking water views of Fishers Island Sound and Long Island Sound. Exceptional Newly Remodeled 4 Bedroom, 2 and 1/2 bath 3,688 sq. ft. Custom Shoreline home High on a Hill overlooking the Mystic Harbor. Included is a .08-acre waterfront parcel with 50' of water frontage on the Mystic River on Masons Island Road with a design for dock available (see attachments)-perfect for boating and water

    Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    39 Gledhill Ave, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 8 Whaler Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $925,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8 Whaler Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,623

    Last Listing Agent Herb Carlon Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Whaler Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 107, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $290,402 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 107, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 107, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kreiseder-Hendley William Raveis Real Estate

  • /21

    $525,340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    340 Cow Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    Discover this spacious 3-4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home in Mystic. Offering a perfect blend of comfort and modern updates. This well-maintained property features beautiful hardwood floors, vaulted ceilings that create an open and airy feel, as well as thoughtfully updated kitchen and bathrooms designed for today's lifestyle. Recent upgrades include a new roof and a new heating system, providing

    Justin Bradley Coldwell Banker Realty

    340 Cow Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 435 High St Unit 31, Mystic, CT 06355

    $130,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    435 High St Unit 31, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Clarkson Renaissance Collaborative Inc

    435 High St Unit 31, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 114, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $290,921 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 114, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 114, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /40

    $2,250,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,501 Sq Ft

    149 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    Welcome to Osprey View, your waterside retreat on the upper Mystic River! Step inside to discover a bright, thoughtfully designed floor plan, more than 5,000 sqft, adorned with gleaming hardwood floors and an abundance of natural light. The main level features an expansive gourmet kitchen with commercial-style stove and dual pantries, and a living room with stone fireplace and soaring windows

    Lisa Rollins Team Compass Connecticut, LLC

    149 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 245 High St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $940,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    245 High St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,729

    Last Listing Agent Jill Pilgrim William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    245 High St, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 218, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $286,354 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 218, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 218, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $1,800,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft

    77 Masons Island Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    Not many homes along the Connecticut coast feature a fabulous second floor great room with water views, a wet bar and a West-facing deck, upon which to relax at the end of the day and enjoy gorgeous sunsets. This seven-room grand Colonial home comes with an adjacent 0.18 acre waterfront lot (160-6-7), permitted for a dock, for instant water access. Whether considered a dream home, coastal

    Elizabeth Johnstone William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    77 Masons Island Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 9 Rathbun Place, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9 Rathbun Place, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1858

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,034

9 Rathbun Place, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 301, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $297,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 301, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 301, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Vincent Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $60,680 per Acre

    Lot 5 Lantern Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    A 2.06-acre residential lot in a rural RR-80 zone is now available, offering 288 feet of road frontage. Electric service is available. A private well and septic system are required. A septic plan, percolation test, and full plot plan/survey are available. Additional 20 acres of shared ownership of scenic open space ideal for gatherings.

    Greg Broadbent RE/MAX Coast and Country

    Lot 5 Lantern Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 810 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $520,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    810 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,171

    Last Listing Agent The Bowes Team RE/MAX on the Bay

    810 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home