6,463

Homes in ZIP Code 06355

Section Image
  • /38

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    33 Forest Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    Beautifully updated home minutes from downtown Mystic and Electric Boat! Set on a peaceful road, offering a level, private, tree-lined backyard. Inside, you'll find new flooring, fresh paint, two remodeled bathrooms, and beautiful updated kitchen featuring shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, new induction stove w/ convection & air fryer over and center island.

    Skyla Gagnon RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    33 Forest Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 22 W Main St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,950,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    22 W Main St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,114/SF
    • 749 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Burgess Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    22 W Main St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 97 Windwood Way, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $828,667 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Windwood Way, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      97 Windwood Way, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carollen Speer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /14

    $395,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $23,235 per Acre

    17 Old Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    17 Acres total with 7 Acres for front lot and 10 Acres for rear lot all for only $395,000. Discover a hidden gem just moments from downtown Mystic-17 Old Stonington Road presents an extraordinary opportunity to own 17 pristine acres across two separate parcels in one of Connecticut's most iconic coastal towns. The front 7-acre building lot is nothing short of a private retreat. Perched high and

    Dan Liese Seaport Real Estate Services

    17 Old Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 40 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

    $855,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    40 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Grills William Raveis Real Estate

    40 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355
    • 1309 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $635,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      1309 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Peters Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • /18

    $150,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    435 High St Unit LOT 12, Mystic, CT 06355

    Built in 2022, this well-appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath ranch style mobile home offers low-maintenance living with thoughtful upgrades throughout. With 924 square feet of efficiently designed space, the layout includes a primary bedroom with a private ensuite, providing both comfort and functionality. The interior features a modern, cohesive design with chic wallpaper and crown molding throughout,

    Jarrad Horsley RE/MAX One

    435 High St Unit LOT 12, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 22 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $565,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    22 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,764

    Last Listing Agent Amy Swan Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    22 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 88 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $446,866 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      88 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Walstra William Pitt

  • /40

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    12 Garden Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    Just minutes from downtown Mystic, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath raised ranch puts you close to everything while giving you room to spread out. In about 10 minutes, you can be in Downtown Mystic, at Mystic Aquarium, or at Mystic Seaport-surrounded by restaurants, bars, shops, and shoreline attractions. Inside, the main level features new hardwood floors, fresh paint, updated

    Christian Amorotti KW Legacy Partners

    12 Garden Ct, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 362 Lantern Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $570,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    362 Lantern Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,217

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    362 Lantern Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 107 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $786,259 Not Listed For Sale

      107 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      107 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

  • /25

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    10 Amherst Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    3 BR, 2 bath raised ranch set on a cul-de-sac in the Woodcrest subdivision and mins to downtown Mystic offers a living room/dining room combo with cathedral ceilings and a masonry fireplace, new laminate floors, and two spacious bedrooms, and a full bath upstairs. The lower level has a large family room with laminate floors and a woodstove connection, a full bath, a laundry room, and a spacious

    Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    10 Amherst Ct, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 375 Allyn St Unit 2, Mystic, CT 06355

    $518,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    375 Allyn St Unit 2, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,378

    Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    375 Allyn St Unit 2, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 27 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $364,006 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liriano Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 4.44 Acres
    • $42,770 per Acre

    69 Wolf Neck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    Only Three Lots Left!! Terrific 4.4 Acre Lot in the Heart of Stonington! Ready to build! Subdivision Approved! Just bring those building plans and get ready to get started on your Dream Home!

    Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    69 Wolf Neck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 255 Capstan Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $550,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    255 Capstan Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,391

    Last Listing Agent James Carroll Seaboard Properties

    255 Capstan Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 45 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $554,047 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      45 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan King Aspen Realty Group

  • /3

    $1,989,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    6 Kingfisher Way, Mystic, CT 06355

    CUSTOM HOME TO BE BUILT - New Construction in Masons Estates! A 4-bedroom Newport Style Coastal Home in one of Mason's Island's premier gated communities on a 1.13-acre lot! This exceptional colonial blend timeless architecture with modern luxury, offering an expansive Great Room design ideal for elegant living. Upon entry, this wonderful home will feature a quaint covered porch that leads to the

    Greg Broadbent RE/MAX Coast and Country

    6 Kingfisher Way, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 22 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $335,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    22 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,374

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Matos Matos Level Eminent Realty

    22 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 10 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $428,534 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Stebbins Assist 2 Sell/Stebbins Buyer & Sellers Realty

  • /39

    $4,350,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 9,872 Sq Ft

    152 & 156 Whitehall Ave, Stonington, CT 06355

    Escape to a Refined Coastal New England Lifestyle. For buyers ready to transition from the intensisty of a major city to something more enduring. Set behing an electronic iron gate and surrounded by stone walls, a rare multi-property estate spanning approximately 4 acres. This offering includes a stately primary residence with a carriage house, plus an additional street-front parcel featuring a

    Ann Buonocore Buena Vista Real Estate Co.

    152 & 156 Whitehall Ave, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 175 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,860,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    175 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,929,224

    Last Listing Agent Kim Casey Seaport Real Estate Services

    175 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 7 Linda Ct, Groton, CT 06340

      Est $635,868 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Linda Ct, Groton, CT 06340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      7 Linda Ct, Groton, CT 06340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gianacoplos Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • /10

    $945,000

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $744,094 per Acre

    12 Kingfisher Way, Stonington, CT 06355

    Build your perfect coastal home on the nicest lot on Kingfisher Way! This cleared 1.27 acre building lot located in Masons Estates, is Masons Island's newest enclave of custom homes. A natural stone wall borders the property that abuts 5 acres of preserved open space offering added privacy to this serene setting. Easy access to boating and water sports, biking and hiking can be steps from your

    Sheryl Santoro Switz Real Estate Associates

    12 Kingfisher Way, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 6 Holdridge Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,103,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6 Holdridge Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,110

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Grills William Raveis Real Estate

    6 Holdridge Ct, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 186 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $452,637 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      186 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bates CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

  • /40

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft

    2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 110, Mystic, CT 06355

    Meticulous First Floor, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the very desirable 55 and over Haley Brook Community. Immediate Occupancy available. $30,000 in upgrades! The Living is easy at Haley Brook. One of the Best Locations in this Community. Mint Move-In Condition! Conveniently located on the first floor so no need to use elevator. Enjoy community room, library, gym, outdoor patio, community deck and

    Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 110, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 18 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $520,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,654

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sawyer William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    18 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 277 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $1,089,115 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1834
      277 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Rossetto Willow Properties

  • /38

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft

    2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 208, Mystic, CT 06355

    Enjoy convenient single-level living in this 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium with an open floor plan in a 55+ community subject to association occupancy requirements (55+ guidelines; client eligibility and occupancy subject to association rules). The layout offers bright, connected living spaces and comfortable bedroom separation for added privacy. Beautiful views to the lightly wooded adjacent

    Denise Moore Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 208, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 121 Warren Ave, Groton, CT 06355

    $664,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    121 Warren Ave, Groton, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Peters Compass Connecticut, LLC

    121 Warren Ave, Groton, CT 06355
    • 284 Ridgewood Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $468,035 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Ridgewood Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      284 Ridgewood Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alysandra Nemeth Redfin Corporation

  • /37

    $300,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    510 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    MULITIPE OFFERS. REQUESTING HIGHEST AND BEST BY 12 NOON ON TUESDAY, MARCH 24TH. Welcome to this picture-perfect 2-bedroom, 1-bath gem where all the "heavy lifting" has already been done! From the brand-new roof and new siding to the freshly paved driveway, this home shines with curb appeal. Inside, enjoy updated systems including a newer oil tank and hot water heater. Large open kitchen, new

    Renee McCammon Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    510 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 361 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $226,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    361 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,114

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Murphy Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    361 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 84 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $655,134 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      84 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

  • /11

    $460,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    226 Pequot Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    Perfectly positioned in one of Mystic's most desirable and walkable locations, 226 Pequot Avenue offers charm, character, and endless potential, all while being less than a mile away from vibrant downtown. Set on a generous half-acre lot, this home features 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and two main living areas, including one with a beautiful brick fireplace. The other living area opens up to a

    Marjorie Selinger Compass Connecticut, LLC

    226 Pequot Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 116 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $310,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    116 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,842

    Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    116 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355
    • 11 Maxson St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $826,100 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Maxson St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      11 Maxson St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Korpi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /40

    $570,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    75 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Colonial nestled in a desirable and established neighborhood in Mystic/Groton. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile additional room, this home is truly move-in ready. The main level features gleaming hardwood floors and elegant crown molding throughout, highlighted by a cozy gas fireplace with a marble surround in the living room. The spacious

    Xiaobo Liu United Realty Plus

    75 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home