1,826

Recently Sold Homes in 83687

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10156 Davies St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,518

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Thomsen Boise Premier Real Estate

    10156 Davies St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /42

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5714 E Milam St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,175

    Last Listing Agent Erin Oldham Powered-By

    5714 E Milam St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /8

    $415,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5573 E Lekeitio Village Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,576

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hinkle-Nerpio New Home Star Idaho

    5573 E Lekeitio Village Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /29

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8326 E Mourtan St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,900

    Last Listing Agent Lora Callister Keller Williams Realty Boise

    8326 E Mourtan St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /25

    $495,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8115 E Bright Angel Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,470

    CBH Homes East Ridgevue Estates

    8115 E Bright Angel Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /30

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10415 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,635

    Last Listing Agent Jake DeMeerleer Boise Premier Real Estate

    10415 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1623 Park Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,935

    Last Listing Agent Megan Suitts Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    1623 Park Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7699 Cedarbrook Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,779

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Le Baron Trust Realty

    7699 Cedarbrook Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /21

    $487,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7414 E Dripping Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,500

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    7414 E Dripping Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17732 N Boone Peak Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,000

    Last Listing Agent Megan Luther CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    17732 N Boone Peak Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /44

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8378 E Big Muddy Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,694

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark Boise Premier Real Estate

    8378 E Big Muddy Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $455,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8088 E Red Horse St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,923

    CBH Homes East Ridgevue Estates

    8088 E Red Horse St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /9

    $383,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    17845 N Onaway Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,516

    Last Listing Agent Hannah E Franklin Boise Premier Real Estate

    17845 N Onaway Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5226 E Open Canyon Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,000

    CBH Homes Spring Hollow Ranch

    5226 E Open Canyon Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /11

    $377,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7622 E Meriwether Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Hubble Homes Franklin Village North

    7622 E Meriwether Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    17175 N Sancho Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    17175 N Sancho Way, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $477,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19160 Red Eagle Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Santos Hubble Homes, LLC

    19160 Red Eagle Way, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /18

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7248 E Marble Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,318

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    7248 E Marble Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /10

    $554,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4727 E Coldwater Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,874

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Silver Star - Woodland

    4727 E Coldwater Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $626,232 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4584 E Pondera Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,971

    Last Listing Agent Matt Jolley Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    4584 E Pondera Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /22

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7334 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,112

    Last Listing Agent Teschia Tucakovic CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    7334 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /18

    $559,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 24, 2026

    17338 N Sendoa Ave Unit Lot 5 Block 9, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,321

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hinkle-Nerpio New Home Star Idaho

    17338 N Sendoa Ave Unit Lot 5 Block 9, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17540 11th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,982

    Last Listing Agent Karen Pestka ERA West Wind Real Estate

    17540 11th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /13

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7667 E Westing House St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Hubble Homes Franklin Village North

    7667 E Westing House St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /18

    $509,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8591 E Dove Field Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,864

    8591 E Dove Field Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /14

    $424,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    18387 N Sparkleberry Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,352

    18387 N Sparkleberry Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /35

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5644 E Walbrook St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,712

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Banta Keller Williams Realty Boise

    5644 E Walbrook St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $393,521 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10138 Longtail Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Magallon Hubble Homes, LLC

    10138 Longtail Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $751,687 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4599 E Pondera Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,915

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Anderson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    4599 E Pondera Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $463,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    19168 Red Eagle Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Lopez Hubble Homes, LLC

    19168 Red Eagle Way, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /43

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    10439 Stony Oak St, Caldwell, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,924

10439 Stony Oak St, Caldwell, ID 83687
  • /2

    $530,100 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10313 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,598

    Last Listing Agent Charles Jeffus Equity Northwest Real Estate

    10313 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /19

    $434,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    7131 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,938

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    7131 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /23

    $474,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7236 E Marble Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,317

    Last Listing Agent Macy Campbell CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    7236 E Marble Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $448,628 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    17786 N Peltzer Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,632

17786 N Peltzer Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /30

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    17468 N Santimon Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,466

    Last Listing Agent Ben Zaverukha Amherst Madison

    17468 N Santimon Way, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /26

    $525,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5374 E Grizzly St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,261

    CBH Homes Spring Hollow Ranch

    5374 E Grizzly St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $492,699 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17267 N Sendoa Place Unit Lot 24 Block 10, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,441

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hinkle-Nerpio New Home Star Idaho

    17267 N Sendoa Place Unit Lot 24 Block 10, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /15

    $444,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    17773 N Onaway Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,348

    Hayden Homes Bodle Farms

    17773 N Onaway Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /15

    $816,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6785 N Ellis Park Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Inspirado

    6785 N Ellis Park Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home