1,871

Recently Sold Naperville, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $817,459 Sold May 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,260

    Last Listing Agent Ifelanwa Osundolire Keller Williams Infinity

    Unlisted Address
  • /37

    $700,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    117 S Birchwood Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,489

    Last Listing Agent Naveenasree Ganesan john greene, Realtor

    117 S Birchwood Dr, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /5

    $700,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2401 Lisson Rd, Naperville, IL 60565

    • Land
    • 3.72 Acres
    • $188,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,049

    Last Listing Agent Joan Caton Caton Residential Realty LLC

    2401 Lisson Rd, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1616 Fairway Ln, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,981

    Last Listing Agent Julie Michael Keller Williams Infinity

    1616 Fairway Ln, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /61

    $627,200 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1111 Samstag Ct, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,968

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tan Compass

    1111 Samstag Ct, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1336 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,525

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Firks Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1336 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /40

    $650,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    829 Shiloh Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,547

    Last Listing Agent Jo Marie Ferro Barbara-Ferro @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    829 Shiloh Cir, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /22

    $610,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1312 Strawbridge Ct, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,965

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Bolstad Nola Armento Realty

    1312 Strawbridge Ct, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /37

    $675,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1408 Ambleside Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,633

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lippoldt RE/MAX Suburban

    1408 Ambleside Cir, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /36

    $586,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1104 Hyde Park Ln, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,313

    Last Listing Agent William Ghighi Baird & Warner

    1104 Hyde Park Ln, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /2

    $685,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1694 Carthage Ct, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,635

    Last Listing Agent George Chaharbakhski Sky High Real Estate Inc.

    1694 Carthage Ct, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /22

    $435,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    30W221 Estes St, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,235

    Last Listing Agent Annette Siwy Siwy Real Estate, Inc.

    30W221 Estes St, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1543 Raymond Dr Unit 204, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,595

    Last Listing Agent Denis Horgan Redfin Corporation

    1543 Raymond Dr Unit 204, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /24

    $700,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1437 Royal Saint George Dr, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,252

    Last Listing Agent Bill White Baird & Warner

    1437 Royal Saint George Dr, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /2

    $183,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1332 Mc Dowell Rd Unit 104, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,808

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gibson Goggin Real Estate LLC

    1332 Mc Dowell Rd Unit 104, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /57

    $1,540,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    423 Shadow Creek Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,612

    Last Listing Agent Eabad Haque Coldwell Banker Realty

    423 Shadow Creek Ct, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /22

    $306,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    30W162 Claymore Ln, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,135

    Last Listing Agent Denise Manning Keller Williams Infinity

    30W162 Claymore Ln, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /25

    $440,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1916 Saginaw Ct, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,985

    Last Listing Agent Liz Neilson john greene, Realtor

    1916 Saginaw Ct, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /27

    $435,100 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    815 N Ellsworth St, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,023

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Pomilia RE/MAX Suburban

    815 N Ellsworth St, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /19

    $380,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    27W240 Bauer Rd, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,554

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cobb RE/MAX of Naperville

    27W240 Bauer Rd, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /28

    $439,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3023 Saganashkee Ln Unit 8, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,717

    Last Listing Agent Dakshi Anand Compass

    3023 Saganashkee Ln Unit 8, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /45

    $820,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2939 Beth Ln, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,268

    Last Listing Agent Carol Guist Baird & Warner

    2939 Beth Ln, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /31

    $425,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1085 Oswego Rd Unit 1, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,160

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bennett One Source Realty

    1085 Oswego Rd Unit 1, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /18

    $250,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    40 Harbor Ct Unit 304, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,144

    Last Listing Agent Shawn-Daria Dowd john greene, Realtor

    40 Harbor Ct Unit 304, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /42

    $691,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1424 Killdeer Dr, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,225

    Last Listing Agent John Debaz Coldwell Banker

    1424 Killdeer Dr, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /38

    $516,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1661 Charlotte Cir, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,753

    Last Listing Agent Kauser Barkat @properties Christies International Real Estate

    1661 Charlotte Cir, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /22

    $255,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    111 Olesen Dr Unit 3F, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,684

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Behling Redfin Corporation

    111 Olesen Dr Unit 3F, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /29

    $501,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    538 Harlowe Ln Unit 1801, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,390

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Starr Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    538 Harlowe Ln Unit 1801, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /48

    $900,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3604 Kerriell Ct, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,351

    Last Listing Agent Penny O'Brien Baird & Warner

    3604 Kerriell Ct, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /76

    $1,385,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    541 Braemar Ave, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,138

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Monroe Chicago Homes Connection, Inc.

    541 Braemar Ave, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /19

    $281,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    43 Foxcroft Rd Unit 43127, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,179

    Last Listing Agent Usman Taj Baird & Warner

    43 Foxcroft Rd Unit 43127, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /36

    $690,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1408 N West St, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,388

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hild john greene, Realtor

    1408 N West St, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /31

    $650,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1624 Mirror Lake Dr, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,206

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bougadis john greene, Realtor

    1624 Mirror Lake Dr, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /53

    $773,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3504 Redwing Ct, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,910

    Last Listing Agent Penny O'Brien Baird & Warner

    3504 Redwing Ct, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /12

    $332,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1706 Windward Ave Unit 75, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,913

    Last Listing Agent Sanjay Marathe Keller Williams Infinity

    1706 Windward Ave Unit 75, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /2

    $617,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1144 Jane Ave, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,244

    Last Listing Agent Laith Kubba RE/MAX Premier Luxury Collection

    1144 Jane Ave, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /4

    $487,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7S146 Wild Cherry Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $937,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,856

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hayward Edge Realty

    7S146 Wild Cherry Rd, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /20

    $490,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    212 E 11th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,163

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pickens Baird & Warner

    212 E 11th Ave, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /29

    $700,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    132 Elmwood Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,309

    Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Paskewicz Baird & Warner

    132 Elmwood Dr, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /31

    $570,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    4263 Stableford Ln, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,843

    Last Listing Agent Matt Satre ERA Naper Realty, Inc.

    4263 Stableford Ln, Naperville, IL 60564

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home