1,871

Recently Sold Naperville, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,600,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    809 N Brainard St, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,586,197

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pickens Baird & Warner

    809 N Brainard St, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /30

    $575,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    920 Matthew Ct Unit 3, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,594

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hasselbeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    920 Matthew Ct Unit 3, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10S424 Curtis Ln, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,242

    Last Listing Agent Dina DeJarld Realty Executives Success

    10S424 Curtis Ln, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /46

    $445,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2308 Modaff Rd, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,035

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Zingsheim Keller Williams ONEChicago

    2308 Modaff Rd, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1557 Chickasaw Dr, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,527

    Last Listing Agent Claire Chang Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    1557 Chickasaw Dr, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /5

    $739,500 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5644 Rosinweed Ln Unit 2, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,931

    Last Listing Agent John Wesolowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    5644 Rosinweed Ln Unit 2, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /30

    $825,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1116 Mary Ln, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,035

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Wiet Coldwell Banker Realty

    1116 Mary Ln, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /30

    $670,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1228 N West St, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,443

    Last Listing Agent Bill White Baird & Warner

    1228 N West St, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /67

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    479 S Julian St, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,685

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Salela Coldwell Banker Realty

    479 S Julian St, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /19

    $416,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    323 Danbury Dr, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,687

    Last Listing Agent David Swanson john greene, Realtor

    323 Danbury Dr, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /17

    $620,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    839 Mt Vernon Ct, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,305

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Zidek Grandview Realty LLC

    839 Mt Vernon Ct, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    724 Small Ct, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,044

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Sheahan eXp Realty

    724 Small Ct, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /19

    $483,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1425 N Charles Ave, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,286

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Su RE/MAX of Naperville

    1425 N Charles Ave, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /47

    $849,999 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    424 Dilorenzo Dr, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,792

    Last Listing Agent Holly Mateer @properties Christies International Real Estate

    424 Dilorenzo Dr, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /40

    $625,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1017 Mandalay Ct, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,912

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolf Keller Williams North Shore West

    1017 Mandalay Ct, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /53

    $1,325,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    325 N Wright St, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,791

    Last Listing Agent Kim Preusch @properties Christies International Real Estate

    325 N Wright St, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /18

    $188,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    124 E Bailey Rd Unit J, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,989

    Last Listing Agent Nora Ozer Keller Williams Experience

    124 E Bailey Rd Unit J, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /27

    $607,700 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1447 Baldwin Ct, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,166

    Last Listing Agent Heather Crimmins Real Broker LLC

    1447 Baldwin Ct, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /73

    $2,335,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8S223 Derby Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 12,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,403,978

    Last Listing Agent Eabad Haque Coldwell Banker Realty

    8S223 Derby Dr, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1921 Wisteria Ct Unit 3, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,261

    Last Listing Agent Nader Shahat Green Equities LLC

    1921 Wisteria Ct Unit 3, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2220 Waterleaf Ct Unit 204, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,611

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kuzma Elite Realty Experts, Inc.

    2220 Waterleaf Ct Unit 204, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /42

    $810,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3419 Goldfinch Dr, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,208

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hoffman Century 21 Circle

    3419 Goldfinch Dr, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /32

    $780,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3 Westmoreland Ln, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,846

    Last Listing Agent Anne Madden @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    3 Westmoreland Ln, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /26

    $295,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    509 Aurora Ave Unit 409, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,964

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Ryan Century 21 Circle

    509 Aurora Ave Unit 409, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /60

    $1,030,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3003 Kingbird Ct Unit IV, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,999

    Last Listing Agent Penny O'Brien Baird & Warner

    3003 Kingbird Ct Unit IV, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /41

    $720,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3816 Rosada Dr, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,490

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Kincer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3816 Rosada Dr, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /29

    $660,013 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    986 Rossmere Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,834

    Last Listing Agent Steve Johnstone Keller Williams Infinity

    986 Rossmere Ct, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /44

    $1,180,798 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2119 Overstreet Ct, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $350/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,939

    Last Listing Agent Angela Locicero Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    2119 Overstreet Ct, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /4

    $475,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    24W660 Woodcrest Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,783

    Last Listing Agent Juan Vergara X-cito Realty

    24W660 Woodcrest Dr, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /27

    $515,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2167 Countryside Cir, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,278

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Brown Century 21 Integra

    2167 Countryside Cir, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /38

    $620,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    906 Coletta Cir, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,214

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Brackmann john greene, Realtor

    906 Coletta Cir, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /21

    $374,900 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2307 Woodview Ln, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,846

    Last Listing Agent Nan Smith Baird & Warner

    2307 Woodview Ln, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /65

    $1,710,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    959 Watercress Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,783,960

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Lannert Keller Williams Experience

    959 Watercress Dr, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /2

    $1,105,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2503 Skylane Dr, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,073

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Wehrli @properties Christies International Real Estate

    2503 Skylane Dr, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /41

    $590,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    332 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,599

    Last Listing Agent David Stob RE/MAX Enterprises

    332 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    563 Bovidae Cir, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,737

563 Bovidae Cir, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /2

    $9,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    118 E Bailey Rd Unit G61, Naperville, IL 60565

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Czerwin Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    118 E Bailey Rd Unit G61, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /2

    $880,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1656 Longspur Ct, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $303/SF

    Current Estimated Value $855,144

1656 Longspur Ct, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /51

    $381,500 Sold May 11, 2026

    1628 Hilton Head Dr, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,162

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brown-Lewis Redfin Corporation

    1628 Hilton Head Dr, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /33

    $566,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2836 Hillcrest Cir, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,342

    Last Listing Agent Susan Fischer Keller Williams Infinity

    2836 Hillcrest Cir, Naperville, IL 60564

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home