1,870

Recently Sold Naperville, IL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $295,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2710 Rockport Ln Unit 154, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,362

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Teng john greene, Realtor

    2710 Rockport Ln Unit 154, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /27

    $575,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2152 Cherrywood Cir, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,203

    Last Listing Agent Rick OHalloran Coldwell Banker Realty

    2152 Cherrywood Cir, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /37

    $765,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5071 Switch Grass Ln, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,877

    Last Listing Agent Heather Martinez Keller Williams Infinity

    5071 Switch Grass Ln, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /2

    $656,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2704 Flagstone Cir, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,077

    Last Listing Agent Srinivas Ravula Raavstar, Inc.

    2704 Flagstone Cir, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /39

    $875,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3620 Schillinger Ct, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,077

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tan Compass

    3620 Schillinger Ct, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /2

    $749,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1131 Candlenut Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,232

    Last Listing Agent Edye Burton RE/MAX of Naperville

    1131 Candlenut Dr, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /24

    $308,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1592 Lighthouse Dr, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,678

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Blankenship Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    1592 Lighthouse Dr, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /44

    $1,925,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7S561 Green Acres Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,888,317

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Bowen john greene, Realtor

    7S561 Green Acres Dr, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /11

    $232,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1104 N Mill St Unit 2311, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,387

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Grandview Realty, LLC

    1104 N Mill St Unit 2311, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /34

    $478,767 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    315 Leeds Ct, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,268

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Burke Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    315 Leeds Ct, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /44

    $560,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2723 Northmoor Dr, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,239

    Last Listing Agent Angela Testa-Kerivan Baird & Warner

    2723 Northmoor Dr, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /37

    $657,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    712 Stacie Ct, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,806

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    712 Stacie Ct, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2303 Kentuck Ct Unit 2, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,493

    Last Listing Agent Savina Angileri Coldwell Banker Realty

    2303 Kentuck Ct Unit 2, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /2

    $705,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    24 Pottowattomie Ct, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,162

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Behling Redfin Corporation

    24 Pottowattomie Ct, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    723 Genesee Dr, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,724

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Rizzo RE/MAX Premier Luxury Collection

    723 Genesee Dr, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3884 Cadella Cir Unit 1, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,055

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Ashley Option Premier LLC

    3884 Cadella Cir Unit 1, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /19

    $419,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3804 Relstar Ct, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,496

    Last Listing Agent John Wesolowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    3804 Relstar Ct, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /2

    $607,600 Sold May 16, 2025

    1421 Calcutta Ln, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF

    Current Estimated Value $641,242

    Last Listing Agent Allison Ramey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1421 Calcutta Ln, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /32

    $266,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    511 Aurora Ave Unit 108, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,872

    Last Listing Agent Karen Trevor Baird & Warner

    511 Aurora Ave Unit 108, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /46

    $625,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    691 Wintergreen Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,546

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gust john greene, Realtor

    691 Wintergreen Cir, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /16

    $393,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5933 Hawkweed Dr Unit 8502, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    5933 Hawkweed Dr Unit 8502, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /14

    $965,720 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2138 Iron Ridge Ln, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Northwoods of Naperville - Urban Series

    2138 Iron Ridge Ln, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /25

    $501,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1320 Lazy Hollow Ct, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,957

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Bolstad Nola Armento Realty

    1320 Lazy Hollow Ct, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /24

    $398,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    30W355 Claymore Ln, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,111

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bejda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    30W355 Claymore Ln, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /25

    $495,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10S173 Ridge Rd, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,640

    Last Listing Agent Bill White Baird & Warner

    10S173 Ridge Rd, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /19

    $380,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1659 Windward Ct Unit 20, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,496

    Last Listing Agent Marc wells Metropolitan Realty & Invest.

    1659 Windward Ct Unit 20, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /9

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    808 Wilson Ave, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $578/SF

    Current Estimated Value $968,276

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marino Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    808 Wilson Ave, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /20

    $165,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1133 Royal Saint George Dr Unit 105, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,715

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Prazak Coldwell Banker Realty

    1133 Royal Saint George Dr Unit 105, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /33

    $990,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1507 Ada Ln, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF

    Current Estimated Value $946,140

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thurman Keller Williams Experience

    1507 Ada Ln, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    24W701 Woodcrest Dr Unit 4, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,681

    Last Listing Agent Max Shallow RE/MAX Professionals Select

    24W701 Woodcrest Dr Unit 4, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /21

    $320,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2582 Golf Ridge Cir, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,494

    Last Listing Agent Julie Roback Baird & Warner

    2582 Golf Ridge Cir, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /52

    $581,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3311 Fairmont Ave, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,896

    Last Listing Agent William Ghighi Baird & Warner

    3311 Fairmont Ave, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /38

    $570,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2736 Bluewater Cir, Naperville, IL 60564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,648

    Last Listing Agent Nikit Tailor Compass

    2736 Bluewater Cir, Naperville, IL 60564
  • /20

    $425,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1302 Haverhill Cir, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,522

    Last Listing Agent David Swanson john greene, Realtor

    1302 Haverhill Cir, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /23

    $387,600 Sold May 23, 2025

    5S464 Sherman Ave, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,525

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Windeler Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    5S464 Sherman Ave, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /16

    $833,490 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2132 Iron Ridge Ln, Naperville, IL 60563

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Northwoods of Naperville - Urban Series

    2132 Iron Ridge Ln, Naperville, IL 60563
  • /46

    $527,350 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1633 Redpoll Ct, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,012

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Brown-Lewis Redfin Corporation

    1633 Redpoll Ct, Naperville, IL 60565
  • /2

    $2,199,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    411 W Jefferson Ave, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,166,176

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Firks Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    411 W Jefferson Ave, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /2

    $970,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    928 Mortonsberry Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,287

    Last Listing Agent Lori Johanneson @properties Christies International Real Estate

    928 Mortonsberry Dr, Naperville, IL 60540
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    352 Danbury Dr, Naperville, IL 60565

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,574

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Romero Realty One Group Inc.

    352 Danbury Dr, Naperville, IL 60565

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home