766

Watts Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $768,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Joshua Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      613 Joshua Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • May 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Terry Pazo RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $711,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      824 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Firks Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $849,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      755 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,422
      • Jun 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Keith Dickerson Y Realty

    • /25

      Est $806,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      822 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,250
      • Jul 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conte RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $722,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      817 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill White Baird Warner

    • /23

      Est $818,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      860 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,711
      • Dec 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Wright Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /22

      Est $801,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Meadowland Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1508 Meadowland Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Murphy-Mittal Baird & Warner

    • /16

      Est $879,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Oakhurst Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      604 Oakhurst Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Schultz @ Properties

    • /3

      Est $966,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Chicory Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      754 Chicory Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keith Dickerson Y Realty

    • /22

      Est $730,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1412 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elana Wittenburg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $892,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Almond Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1162 Almond Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marie Fay Coldwell Banker Residential

    • /2

      Est $912,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Banyon Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1166 Banyon Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Strouse Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $720,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      702 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Becky Fabian john greene, Realtor

    • /20

      Est $664,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1548 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,599
      • Mar 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /33

      Est $766,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Sequoia Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1404 Sequoia Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Scott @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $711,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1544 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tina Jagshi Keller Williams Infinity

    • /25

      Est $801,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      820 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Barnett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $746,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Sequoia Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1521 Sequoia Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Ashley Option Premier LLC

    • /11

      Est $759,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Hayle Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      715 Hayle Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Niermeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $730,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      812 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dino Mirmingos Baird & Warner

    • /27

      Est $786,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 Ambleside Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1464 Ambleside Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Shih United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /24

      Est $751,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Sequoia Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1326 Sequoia Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,895
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Barnett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $717,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      833 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tremonte Baird Warner

    • /17

      Est $724,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      730 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Mital Baird Warner

    • /25

      Est $789,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 S Whispering Hills Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      614 S Whispering Hills Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jean Hoyle @ Properties

    • /33

      Est $797,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Hayle Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      704 Hayle Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fredrick Crosstown Realtors, Inc

    • /13

      Est $738,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Oakhurst Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      670 Oakhurst Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Feb 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olszewski Area Wide Realty

    • /21

      Est $776,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      765 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,500
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lejsek Baird Warner

    • /19

      Est $796,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      724 Thornapple Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaczor Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $795,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Chadwicke Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1783 Chadwicke Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Byrne Baird Warner

    • /24

      Est $712,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      632 Buttonwood Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaczor Baird Warner

    • /25

      Est $1,407,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1140 Oswego Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Johnstone Keller Williams Infinity

    • /12

      Est $729,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Palm Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1151 Palm Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gary Leavenworth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $799,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Chadwicke Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1740 Chadwicke Cir, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conte RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $705,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      875 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Luoma Weichert Realtors Advantage

    • /16

      Est $962,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      839 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Jan 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Churik Baird Warner

    • /25

      Est $757,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Chicory Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      743 Chicory Ct, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mary Barnett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $728,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      853 S River Rd, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Barnett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $747,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      830 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conte RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $653,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      754 Raintree Dr, Naperville, IL 60540

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Flickinger Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home