64

Recently Sold Homes in 46550

Section Image
  • /3

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1058 E Market St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,788

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lister Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    1058 E Market St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /36

    $325,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7716 W Nottingham Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,911

    Last Listing Agent Amy Reed Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    7716 W Nottingham Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /21

    $328,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    26170 County Road 50, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,994

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mast Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.

    26170 County Road 50, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /35

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    358 S Nappanee St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,278

    Last Listing Agent Angie Racolta Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    358 S Nappanee St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /30

    $189,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    402 N Clark St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,363

    Last Listing Agent Denver Anthony Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    402 N Clark St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /32

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    158 W Indiana Ave, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,320

    Last Listing Agent Judith Allie Milestone Realty, LLC

    158 W Indiana Ave, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    651 Bungalow Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,663

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Mahony Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    651 Bungalow Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /31

    $194,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    552 N Hartman St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,997

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hankins Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    552 N Hartman St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    501 Pleasant Acres Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,006

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dale Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    501 Pleasant Acres Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /28

    $239,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    751 S Locke St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,399

    Last Listing Agent Amy Troyer Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.

    751 S Locke St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11135 N 1000 W, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,819

    Last Listing Agent Chad Metzger Metzger Property Services, LLC

    11135 N 1000 W, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1003 Northwood Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,649

    Last Listing Agent Chad Martin Keller Williams Realty Group

    1003 Northwood Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    70776 County Road 7, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,061

70776 County Road 7, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    701 N Elm St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,445

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hall Patton Hall Real Estate

    701 N Elm St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    251 N Locke St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,625

    Last Listing Agent NCIAR NonMember NonMember NCIAR

    251 N Locke St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1995 Prairie Ln, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,017

1995 Prairie Ln, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /29

    $218,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    152 Reed St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,446

    Last Listing Agent Berto Barrera RE/MAX Results

    152 Reed St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /36

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    26535 County Road 54, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,264

    Last Listing Agent Steve Savage RE/MAX Results

    26535 County Road 54, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1306 Mccormick Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,422

1306 Mccormick Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1055 Parkwood Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,697

1055 Parkwood Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1104 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,808

1104 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $560,074

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    25855 County Road 54, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,546

25855 County Road 54, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /8

    $850,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3866 Beech Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

    • Land
    • 73.17 Acres
    • $11,624 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85,049,900% Above List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Koomler Kraft Real Estate Auctions LLC - Valparaiso

    3866 Beech Rd, Bremen, IN 46506
  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    503 Pleasant Acres Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,241

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Taylor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    503 Pleasant Acres Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

Showing Results 41 - 64, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home