64

Recently Sold Homes in 46550

Section Image
  • /2

    $342,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1258 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,353

    Last Listing Agent David Parra McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    1258 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /25

    $308,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1258 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,353

    Last Listing Agent Chad Martin Keller Williams Realty Group

    1258 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /14

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    405 W Indiana Ave, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,306

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Riegsecker Bright Star Real Estate Services LLC

    405 W Indiana Ave, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /17

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1374 Maple Ln, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,302

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Taylor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1374 Maple Ln, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /27

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    706 S Elm St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,389

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hunter Brick Built Real Estate

    706 S Elm St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    152 W Randolph St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,186

    Last Listing Agent Marlynn Mast Keller Williams Realty Group

    152 W Randolph St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /20

    $193,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    606 E John St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,751

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Erb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    606 E John St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /6

    $229,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    70558 Windsor St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,105

    Last Listing Agent Angie Racolta Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    70558 Windsor St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1114 Beechwood Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,328

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dale Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1114 Beechwood Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /36

    $297,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1415 Us Highway 6, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,057

    Last Listing Agent Melody Cusick Re/Max Partners

    1415 Us Highway 6, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    305 Morningside Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,086

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lambright Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    305 Morningside Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /36

    $229,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    476 E Marion St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,213

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan List With Freedom.com LLC

    476 E Marion St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /6

    $850,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3866 Beech Rd, Bremen, IN 46506

    • Land
    • 73.17 Acres
    • $11,624 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Koomler Kraft Real Estate Auctions, LL

    3866 Beech Rd, Bremen, IN 46506
  • /22

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2165 E Market St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,819

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnard Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    2165 E Market St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $262,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1358 Penny Ln, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,917

1358 Penny Ln, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $383,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1307 Pickwick Ct, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,463

1307 Pickwick Ct, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /13

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    357 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,984

    Last Listing Agent Jane Schweisberger MCCOLLOUGH RE SVC

    357 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /29

    $369,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    72193 County Road 9, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,399

    Last Listing Agent Jennea Schirr McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    72193 County Road 9, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /26

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    353 S Nappanee St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,491

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Clevenger eXp Realty, LLC

    353 S Nappanee St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    358 N Locke St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,262

358 N Locke St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /4

    $249,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    401 E Woodview Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,725

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Revella McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    401 E Woodview Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /20

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    357 N Nappanee St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,037

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Schirr McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    357 N Nappanee St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /17

    $188,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    252 Highland St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,208

252 Highland St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /19

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    452 Miami Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,399

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Mobus McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    452 Miami Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /14

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    152 N Nappanee St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,796

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schrock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    152 N Nappanee St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /36

    $258,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    834 Jessica Ct, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,770

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gingerich The Gingerich Group

    834 Jessica Ct, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /33

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    901 Northwood Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,242

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Holland Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    901 Northwood Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /33

    $202,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    753 W Centennial St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,586

    Last Listing Agent Russ Vance RE/MAX Results

    753 W Centennial St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /25

    $272,100

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    451 N Hartman St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,740

    Last Listing Agent Leah Mark Red Bow Realty

    451 N Hartman St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /32

    $519,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2257 Prairie Ln, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,837

    Last Listing Agent Chad Martin Keller Williams Realty Group

    2257 Prairie Ln, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $259,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1008 Beechwood Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,160

1008 Beechwood Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    71748 County Road 9, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,602

    Last Listing Agent Amy Troyer Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.

    71748 County Road 9, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1026 Blackstone Blvd, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,656

1026 Blackstone Blvd, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $269,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    505 Ivy Ct, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,519

    Last Listing Agent Amy Troyer Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.

    505 Ivy Ct, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $253,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    706 N Elm St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,829

706 N Elm St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /22

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    706 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,588

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hankins Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    706 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /23

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1101 E Walnut St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,201

1101 E Walnut St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /14

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    555 S Madison St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,088

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cavender eXp Realty, LLC

    555 S Madison St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    752 N Clark St, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,758

752 N Clark St, Nappanee, IN 46550
  • /27

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    70891 Tecumseh Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,164

    Last Listing Agent Amy Troyer Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.

    70891 Tecumseh Dr, Nappanee, IN 46550

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home