371

Recently Sold Homes in 03062

Section Image
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    30 Ledgewood Hills Dr Unit 104, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,852

    Last Listing Agent Shirl Kula BHHS Verani Londonderry

    30 Ledgewood Hills Dr Unit 104, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /56

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    127 Shore Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,110

    Last Listing Agent Denise Morrison Roche Realty Group

    127 Shore Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    210 Brook Village Rd Unit U38, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,519

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Spicer Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    210 Brook Village Rd Unit U38, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7 Saint James Place Unit 16, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maura Parnin RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    7 Saint James Place Unit 16, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    40 Georgetown Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,727

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McCaffrey RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    40 Georgetown Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 402, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,114

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Halliday EXP Realty

    12 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 402, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /33

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    57 Green Heron Ln Unit U65, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,982

    Last Listing Agent Scott DeSantis BHHS Verani Bedford

    57 Green Heron Ln Unit U65, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /41

    $248,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    38 Dianne St, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    38 Dianne St, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /2

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 402, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,162,240

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Trahan Sky Meadow Real Estate

    16 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 402, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /31

    $477,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    40 Jennifer Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anuradha Rao RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    40 Jennifer Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /38

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    30 Clearview Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,708

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Johnson Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    30 Clearview Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

Showing Results 361 - 371, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home