371

Recently Sold Homes in 03062

Section Image
  • /32

    $209,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12 Lunar Ln, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowles Jbo Home

    12 Lunar Ln, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /36

    $551,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    13 Wellesley Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,456

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Pech Figueroa LPT Realty

    13 Wellesley Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /60

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    12 Pioneer Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,436

    Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    12 Pioneer Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /59

    $469,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5 Iris Ct Unit U147, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,972

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Foley Purple Finch Properties

    5 Iris Ct Unit U147, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20 Georgetown Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,446

    Last Listing Agent Sneha Jacob Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    20 Georgetown Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /45

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12 Spring Cove Rd Unit U103, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,907

    Last Listing Agent Donna Burke Coldwell Banker Realty Andover MA

    12 Spring Cove Rd Unit U103, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /10

    $768,544

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2 Scout Ln Unit The Eagle, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    2 Scout Ln Unit The Eagle, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /35

    $649,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    33 Cannon Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,184

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lambert Kathleen Lambert Realty LLC

    33 Cannon Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /44

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17 Pollard Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,818

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Durkin Keller Williams Realty Success

    17 Pollard Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4 Heritage Village Dr Unit 313, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,665

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Marrocco-Mohler BHHS Verani Nashua

    4 Heritage Village Dr Unit 313, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /6

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16 Emerson Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,232

    Last Listing Agent Steven J. Mayo Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    16 Emerson Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /35

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8 Collier Ct, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,679

8 Collier Ct, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /33

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    23 Saturn Ln, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Manny Paolucci Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    23 Saturn Ln, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /50

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23 Parkhurst Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,054

    Last Listing Agent Michael Haynes Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    23 Parkhurst Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /60

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    27 Tanglewood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,486

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kaklamanos BHG Masiello Nashua

    27 Tanglewood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /44

    $678,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 301, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,493

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kaklamanos BHG Masiello Nashua

    14 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 301, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /44

    $502,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13 Bramble Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,848

    Last Listing Agent Neil Fredette Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    13 Bramble Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /30

    $339,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    H2 Black Oak Dr Unit 2, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erinn Falkowski Duston Leddy Real Estate

    H2 Black Oak Dr Unit 2, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /51

    $895,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    121 Cherrywood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,860

    Last Listing Agent Anuradha Rao RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    121 Cherrywood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /29

    $566,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    188 Harris Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,777

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

    188 Harris Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /15

    $275,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4 Heritage Village Dr Unit 106, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,152

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cecenas

    4 Heritage Village Dr Unit 106, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /34

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    47 Dogwood Dr Unit U205, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,540

    Last Listing Agent Alyse Savage Resolute Realty Group, LLC

    47 Dogwood Dr Unit U205, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /22

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    12 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 407, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,998

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Johnson Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    12 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 407, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /13

    $777,784

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    57 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

57 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    310 Brook Village Rd Unit U33, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,701

    Last Listing Agent Molleigh McGovern Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    310 Brook Village Rd Unit U33, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /44

    $631,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    29 Nottingham Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,443

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Parrott RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    29 Nottingham Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /23

    $819,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    44 Diamondback Ave, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,418

    Last Listing Agent Missy Adams Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    44 Diamondback Ave, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /17

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8 Saint James Place Unit U803, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,886

    Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

    8 Saint James Place Unit U803, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /33

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    58 New Searles Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,053

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Nicolls Foundation Brokerage Group

    58 New Searles Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /10

    $682,300

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1 Scout Ln Unit Derby 2, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

1 Scout Ln Unit Derby 2, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /38

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    20 Cimmarron Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,102

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Ospina EXP Realty

    20 Cimmarron Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /60

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    12 Clovercrest Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Turmel Tri-State Realty, LLC

    12 Clovercrest Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /37

    $628,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4 Nightingale Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,013

    Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    4 Nightingale Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /60

    $877,100

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    36 Hibiscus Way, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,429

    Last Listing Agent Scott Perdue Restore Realty

    36 Hibiscus Way, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /49

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    28 New Searles Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,222

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Merritt Realty One Group Next Level

    28 New Searles Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /26

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    32 Norwich Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,525

32 Norwich Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /13

    $780,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

1 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /37

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2 Belgian Place, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,418

    Last Listing Agent Barry Warhola Monument Realty

    2 Belgian Place, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    210 Brook Village Rd Unit U26, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,681

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bellemore Resolute Realty Group, LLC

    210 Brook Village Rd Unit U26, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /60

    $1,243,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    58 Tanglewood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,711

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Eaton Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    58 Tanglewood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home