371

Recently Sold Homes in 03062

Section Image
  • /36

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 303, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,780

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Trahan Sky Meadow Real Estate

    16 Mountain Laurels Dr Unit 303, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /25

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4 Henry David Dr Unit 202, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,670

    Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

    4 Henry David Dr Unit 202, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6 Edmatteric Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,448

    Last Listing Agent Pat Clancey Pat Clancey Realty

    6 Edmatteric Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /46

    $751,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    35 Pinebrook Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,182

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lambert Kathleen Lambert Realty LLC

    35 Pinebrook Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /37

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    139 Peele Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,831

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne McGuinness Pat Clancey Realty

    139 Peele Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /19

    $815,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4 Testament Cir, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Nicholas Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    4 Testament Cir, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /44

    $895,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5 Sweet William Cir, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,365

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kane Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    5 Sweet William Cir, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /55

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6 Briarcliff Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,431

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pouliot Century 21 North East

    6 Briarcliff Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6 Snow Cir Unit 6, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Nelson-Champagne Hinch-Crowley Realty Associates, LLC

    6 Snow Cir Unit 6, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /24

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    154 Westwood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,842

    Last Listing Agent Briana Burke BHG Masiello Nashua

    154 Westwood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /56

    $830,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6 Prestwick Trail Unit U10, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,504

    Last Listing Agent Rod Clermont RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    6 Prestwick Trail Unit U10, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /24

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9 Bryant Rd, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,433

    Last Listing Agent Jim Fitzgerald Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    9 Bryant Rd, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /36

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    31 Spring Cove Rd Unit U148, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,225

    Last Listing Agent Michael Haynes Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    31 Spring Cove Rd Unit U148, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /43

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12 Hibiscus Way, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,724

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Hanson BHG Masiello Nashua

    12 Hibiscus Way, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    20 Ledgewood Hills Dr Unit 103, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,945

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Soucy Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    20 Ledgewood Hills Dr Unit 103, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    500 Candlewood Park Unit 21, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,084

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Straight Coldwell Banker Realty Leominster MA

    500 Candlewood Park Unit 21, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /31

    $507,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    15 Westray Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,308

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Snyder Monument Realty

    15 Westray Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /50

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5 Lilac Ct Unit U334, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,548

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dillon BHG Masiello Nashua

    5 Lilac Ct Unit U334, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /19

    $312,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2 Snow Cir Unit P2, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Rios REAL Broker NH, LLC

    2 Snow Cir Unit P2, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /40

    $925,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    17 Legacy Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,678

    Last Listing Agent Laura Roussel Roussel Realty, LLC

    17 Legacy Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /38

    $189,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4 Lee Ann St, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Henderson HomeSmart Success Realty LLC

    4 Lee Ann St, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2 Henry David Dr Unit 209, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,631

    Last Listing Agent Filomena Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    2 Henry David Dr Unit 209, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /11

    $275,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10 Strawberry Bank Rd Unit 2, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,863

    Last Listing Agent Shaun O'Brien LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    10 Strawberry Bank Rd Unit 2, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /12

    $856,192

    Sold May 08, 2026

    59 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Parrott Realty Group Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    59 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /28

    $126,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5 Cheryl St, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walter Medley III Realty One Group Next Level

    5 Cheryl St, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8 Beckmann Ln, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,989

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kaklamanos BHG Masiello Nashua

    8 Beckmann Ln, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /39

    $587,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    19 Pioneer Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,608

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Silva Albert Invest Realty Group

    19 Pioneer Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /48

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2 Kim Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,582

    Last Listing Agent Larry Kittle Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    2 Kim Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /36

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    33 Valencia Dr Unit U33, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,556

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Broadhurst Galactic Realty Group LLC

    33 Valencia Dr Unit U33, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /48

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4 Elmer Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,408

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Leveille Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    4 Elmer Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /9

    $690,650

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    46 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

46 Wilderness Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /39

    $511,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    29 Greenwood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,335

    Last Listing Agent Barry Warhola Monument Realty

    29 Greenwood Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /58

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    20 Valencia Dr, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,097

    Last Listing Agent Lajoie Home Team KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    20 Valencia Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /49

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11 Settlement Way, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,554

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carter Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

    11 Settlement Way, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /26

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1 Snow Cir Unit M1, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,632

    Last Listing Agent Will Olsen Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    1 Snow Cir Unit M1, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1 Kenmare Rd Unit 306, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,351

    Last Listing Agent Bob McCann KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    1 Kenmare Rd Unit 306, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /55

    $573,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12 Michael Ave, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,996

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Cunningham Realty One Group Next Level

    12 Michael Ave, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /20

    $840,675

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    48 Wilderness Dr Unit The Star, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

48 Wilderness Dr Unit The Star, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /28

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6 Heritage Village Dr Unit U408, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,804

    Last Listing Agent Erinn Falkowski Duston Leddy Real Estate

    6 Heritage Village Dr Unit U408, Nashua, NH 03062
  • /56

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10 Sutherland Way Unit U20, Nashua, NH 03062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,353

    Last Listing Agent Mary Duquette NH Brokerage LLC

    10 Sutherland Way Unit U20, Nashua, NH 03062

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home