9,810

Properties in ZIP Code 18064

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $832,705 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Bushkill Terrace, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      241 Bushkill Terrace, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Harding BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /48

      Est $864,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4475 Oakwood Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4475 Oakwood Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /51

      Est $865,965 Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Willow Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4575 Willow Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stivala Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /50

      Est $738,709 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Willow Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4600 Willow Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown

    • /45

      Est $726,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2764 New England Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2764 New England Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goldstein CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /40

      Est $673,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 New England Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2730 New England Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Randall RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $1,184,764 Not Listed For Sale

      4497 Briarwood Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4497 Briarwood Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,250
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Koller RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $886,230 Not Listed For Sale

      4534 Homestead Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4534 Homestead Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Northampton

    • /24

      Est $412,666 Not Listed For Sale

      3559 Penfield Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3559 Penfield Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Karp IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /31

      Est $405,978 Not Listed For Sale

      3587 Penfield Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3587 Penfield Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kerecman IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /21

      Est $390,605 Not Listed For Sale

      3570 Penfield Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3570 Penfield Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Marlow Main St. Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $394,797 Not Listed For Sale

      3432 Westminster Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3432 Westminster Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Miller Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers

    • /25

      Est $399,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3551 Neville Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3551 Neville Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gay Krauss Weichert Realtors

    • /31

      Est $407,579 Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Westminster Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3523 Westminster Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sureya Lococo RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $398,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3584 Westminster Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3584 Westminster Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Callie Kimmel Redfin Corporation

    • /22

      Est $407,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Westminster Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3535 Westminster Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,550
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Huk BHGRE Valley Partners

    • /33

      Est $400,390 Not Listed For Sale

      3547 Westminster Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3547 Westminster Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,100
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Brunetti Equity Lehigh Valley LLC

    • /20

      Est $393,089 Not Listed For Sale

      3590 Neville Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3590 Neville Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gerstenblith Keller Williams Northampton

    • /20

      Est $658,261 Not Listed For Sale

      3353 White Fence Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3353 White Fence Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Borichewski RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $714,674 Not Listed For Sale

      468 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      468 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    • /50

      Est $704,420 Not Listed For Sale

      405 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      405 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,100
      • Apr 07, 2023

• /49

      Est $738,310 Not Listed For Sale

      420 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Lewis Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /27

      Est $654,392 Not Listed For Sale

      532 City View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      532 City View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick McCauley Northwest Territory RealEstate

    • /22

      Est $366,737 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Spring St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      149 Spring St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Oessenick Win-Win Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $374,797 Not Listed For Sale

      317 S Main St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      317 S Main St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rob McCann Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers

    • /15

      Est $388,829 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Union St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      421 Union St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,300
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Velez KW Commercial - Blue Bell

    • /37

      Est $373,034 Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Whitfield St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      311 S Whitfield St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ana Claudia Lastres Keller Williams Northampton

    • /14

      Est $369,833 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Koch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /23

      Est $259,159 Not Listed For Sale

      25 W Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 W Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent andrew groff BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /26

      Est $542,027 Not Listed For Sale

      7 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CATHY A. MCINTYRE Weichert Co Realtors

    • /24

      Est $357,942 Not Listed For Sale

      118 N Main St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 N Main St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,250
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Fitch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /25

      Est $685,846 Not Listed For Sale

      744 W High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      744 W High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristian Thygesen Weichert Co Realtors

    • /21

      Est $660,897 Not Listed For Sale

      736 W High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      736 W High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rothenberger BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    • /9

      Est $339,374 Not Listed For Sale

      414 W High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 10 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      414 W High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom McGrew AllCountyLehighValleyPropMgmt

    • /22

      Est $257,804 Not Listed For Sale

      5791 Sullivan Trail, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5791 Sullivan Trail, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Prewitt Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    • /43

      Est $1,067,597 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Jacob Ct, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      425 Jacob Ct, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hewitt Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • /50

      Est $974,251 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Shauna Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      308 Shauna Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

• /48

      Est $667,641 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Ashwood Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      562 Ashwood Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Collazos CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /39

      Est $721,857 Not Listed For Sale

      938 Gap View Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      938 Gap View Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $602,644 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Longley Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      205 Longley Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Paisley BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home