222

Recently Sold Homes in 18064

Section Image
  • /50

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    141 Chase Hollow Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,064

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    141 Chase Hollow Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /164

    $945,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    535 Christine Ann Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,939

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Ramos, Sr. CENTURY 21 Ramos Realty, Inc.

    535 Christine Ann Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /55

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    489 Sportsman Club Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,152

    Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown

    489 Sportsman Club Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /51

    $317,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    352 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF

    Current Estimated Value $331,532

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Coover Anchors & Acres Real Estate

    352 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /46

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    369 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,311

    Last Listing Agent Frank Renaldi The Real Estate Firm&PropMngmt

    369 Mauch Chunk St, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • 242 Schoeneck Ave, Pennsylvania, NJ 18064

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    242 Schoeneck Ave, Pennsylvania, NJ 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bonner CHRISTIAN SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE

    242 Schoeneck Ave, Pennsylvania, NJ 18064
  • /31

    $262,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    514 S New St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,382

    Last Listing Agent Dilene Miller Keller Williams Allentown

    514 S New St, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /47

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    704 Concord Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,826

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Buchanan Home Team Real Estate

    704 Concord Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /31

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    61 Sycamore St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,719

    Last Listing Agent Jill Koch BHHS - Choice Properties

    61 Sycamore St, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /22

    $258,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4340 Terrace 18013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    4340 Terrace 18013
  • /57

    $647,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    508 City View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,852

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Seaton NextHome Legacy Real Estate

    508 City View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /32

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4329 Beech Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,974

    Last Listing Agent Harvinder Kaur Weichert Realtors

    4329 Beech Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /25

    $299,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Belfast Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Miller Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers

    0 Belfast Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /74

    $880,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    249 Danbury Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,626

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lapidakis BHHS Fox & Roach - Center Valley

    249 Danbury Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /43

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    511 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,939

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Greenawalt IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    511 E Lawn Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /41

    $656,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    415 Colver Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,871

    Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    415 Colver Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /3

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3564 Neville Way, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,210

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    3564 Neville Way, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    614 Heckman Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,566

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Miklas Miklas Realty

    614 Heckman Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    114 E High St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,500

    Last Listing Agent David Lichtenwalner BHHS - Choice Properties

    114 E High St, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /81

    $715,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2168 Terry Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,574

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salanik Realty One Group Supreme

    2168 Terry Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    254 Danbury Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,407

    Last Listing Agent Rob McCann Assist 2 Sell Buyers & Sellers Realty, LLC

    254 Danbury Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /34

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    322 Belvidere St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,356

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    322 Belvidere St, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /71

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    923 Bauman Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,142

    Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Northampton

    923 Bauman Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /74

    $1,230,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    591 Rockbridge Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,300

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hodick BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    591 Rockbridge Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /20

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    554 Norman Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colin Werner Valor Realty

    554 Norman Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /52

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    104 El Reno Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,558

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Panik IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    104 El Reno Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /34

    $452,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    919 Breidinger Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,514

919 Breidinger Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /35

    $545,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3493 Gun Club Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,166

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Fraunfelter Heart and Home Realty LLC

    3493 Gun Club Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /4

    $1,488,653

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3250 Michaels School Rd Unit 4, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicolise Barr Tuskes Realty

    3250 Michaels School Rd Unit 4, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /64

    $636,300

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    461 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,547

    Last Listing Agent Janice Pigga RE/MAX Real Estate

    461 E Beil Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /2

    $665,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    132 Belfast Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,026

    Last Listing Agent Linda Marlow Main St. Real Estate Group

    132 Belfast Rd, Wind Gap, PA 18091
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    15 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,709

15 E Center St, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /3

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    121 Belvidere St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,294

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hummel RE/MAX Real Estate

    121 Belvidere St, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /60

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4472 Whitetail Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,823

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie McCarthy Valor Realty

    4472 Whitetail Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /31

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4464 Oakwood Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,877

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Calantoni Keller Williams Northampton

    4464 Oakwood Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /12

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    702 W Locker St, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,313

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Flurer RE/MAX Real Estate

    702 W Locker St, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /44

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    394 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,445

    Last Listing Agent Megan Leadbetter IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    394 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /29

    $355,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4571 Newburg Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,353

    Last Listing Agent April Keifer Century 21 Pinnacle

    4571 Newburg Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /25

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5747 Sullivan Trail, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,828

    Last Listing Agent Ron Decesare Great American Real Estate Co

    5747 Sullivan Trail, Nazareth, PA 18064
  • /20

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    326 Colver Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,406

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawlor Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    326 Colver Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home