10,107

Homes in ZIP Code 54457

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $872,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      N15238 23rd Ave N, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      N15238 23rd Ave N, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $163,793 per Acre

    581 17th Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Build your dream getaway in Barnum Bay Bluffs! This sloping lot offers the perfect setup for a walkout basement and is ready to build on. Enjoy a boat slip and access to the community pool, all included in the annual HOA dues. Ideally located near The Lure Bar & Grill and Marina, and just minutes from Sand Valley Golf Resort and Lake Arrowhead. Whether you're planning a full-time residence or

    Mike Coke EXP Realty, LLC

    581 17th Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2633 Swiggum Ln, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,421

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

    2633 Swiggum Ln, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Kingswood Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1566 Kingswood Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Schmidt Rome Realty LLC

  • /41

    $94,900

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $186,078 per Acre

    416 Sir Winston Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Improved Lake Arrowhead Perpetual Camping Property with a spacious and oh so comfy 2007 Park Model camper! Conveniently located in Lake Arrowhead South near the Ski Chalet, pool, tennis/pickleball courts, and the world renown Sand Valley Golf Resort. Lakes Petenwell and Arrowhead are mere minutes away! Fully improved with septic, well, 200 amp electric, and shed. Very well cared for, and nicely

    Al Schmidt Rome Realty LLC

    416 Sir Winston Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • /36

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    527 Feather Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,429

    Last Listing Agent Keri Parmeter First Weber Inc

    527 Feather Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      N16174 Deerfield Dr, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      N16174 Deerfield Dr, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

  • /44

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Lot 1 Bollig Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Great opportunity to be a first to own a buildable lot in newly created Bollig Estates subdivision. The electric and fiber optics are available at the lot line. Wooded 2.10 acre lot with towering pines. Build your dream home or cabin or simply use as recreational property for the time being. Camping and single wide manufactured homes are allowed. Please contact Port Edwards Township zoning

    Beata Zimon-Franczyk Castle Rock Realty LLC

    Lot 1 Bollig Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • /22

    $62,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    995 Inverness Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $137,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,570

    Last Listing Agent Al Schmidt Rome Realty LLC

    995 Inverness Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /48

      Est $1,230,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      N14690 Porter Rd, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      N14690 Porter Rd, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,426,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Macklin Castle Rock Realty LLC

  • /56

    $324,900

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    315 Prospect Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 3-bath Colonial home located in Nekoosa. Offering approximately 2,700 square feet of living space, this stunning two-story home combines timeless character with modern updates in an unbeatable location, directly across from the Wisconsin River. Enjoy scenic views and easy access to a walking path leading to the nearby park, perfect for outdoor

    DANIEL MADSEN MOCCASIN CREEK REAL ESTATE

    315 Prospect Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • /14

    $26,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    383 9th Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $57,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $25,938

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY SEAVECKI REALTY ONE GROUP HAVEN

    383 9th Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /19

      Est $181,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 County Road z, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      428 County Road z, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $61,228 per Acre

    779 Fiesta Dr, Rome, WI 54457

    Great Location:Take a look at this exceptional vacant lot nestled in the beautiful Town of Rome! Wooded with Oaks & some pines, cleared driveway area, ideal for RV's with electric pedestal near the middle of the lot with fiber optic internet running up then driveway as per seller,point well for camping with pumphouse, near UTV & snowmobile trails,1/2 mile of Lake Camelot. Great Boating & Fishing

    Gordie Whitemarsh Whitemarsh Realty LLC

    779 Fiesta Dr, Rome, WI 54457
  • /48

    $562,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1370 Sawgrass Dr, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,703

    Last Listing Agent Keri Parmeter First Weber Inc

    1370 Sawgrass Dr, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /32

      Est $151,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Fairview Ln, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      116 Fairview Ln, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /38

    $834,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft

    818 Manchester Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Lake Camelot Waterfront Home! Step inside a spacious foyer and be awed by an exceptionally light and open quality home with million dollar views! A gorgeous kitchen with tray ceiling featuring granite tops, light cabinetry and breakfast bar, flows seamlessly into the sun room and study which are rich in endless lake vistas. In the original A-frame inspired wing, find rustic wood lined walls, high

    Al Schmidt Rome Realty LLC

    818 Manchester Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • /23

    $218,500

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    37 AC State Highway 13 Acres, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • Land
    • 37.77 Acres
    • $5,785 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hamele United Country Midwest Lifesty

    37 AC State Highway 13 Acres, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /32

      Est $117,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Dellwood Ln, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      151 Dellwood Ln, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wolfe II TERRY WOLFE REALTY

  • /89

    $1,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    N14700 Porter Rd, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Sweeping lake views in this custom log retreat designed for unforgettable gatherings! Vaulted ceilings, walls of windows, Brazilian hardwood floors, and multiple fireplaces create inviting spaces that showcase premium lake living. The great room features a floor-to-ceiling woodburning fireplace, while the chefs kitchen boasts premium Wolf appliances, abundant cabinetry, and large marble island.

    Jessica Kayhart Castle Rock Realty LLC

    N14700 Porter Rd, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • /63

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1387 Rapids Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,990

    Last Listing Agent Keri Parmeter First Weber Inc

    1387 Rapids Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • 509 S Section St, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Est $133,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Section St, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      509 S Section St, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Filiatrault United Country-Udoni & Salan Realty

  • /83

    $3,500,000

    $995K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 8,456 Sq Ft

    1472 Council Hill Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    This extraordinary estate is designed for both a luxury summer getaway and a year-round lifestyle. Nestled within 5 acres of serene landscape & with over 300' of Lake Arrowhead frontage, this home offers the utmost privacy, ensuring both security & peace of mind. Spread over 8,000 sq ft, the home features a gourmet kitchen, 3 fireplaces, 5 bedrooms, 5 full baths & 4 half baths, including a

    Jane DiChristopher Mahler Sotheby's International Realty

    1472 Council Hill Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • /60

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10520 Rangeline Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,430

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Saylor COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    10520 Rangeline Rd, Wisconsin Rapids, WI 54494
    • /24

      Est $158,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Dellwood Ln, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      130 Dellwood Ln, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,800
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Radlinger EXIT REALTY CW

  • /7

    $54,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $27,450 per Acre

    W3152 Yellow Banks Trail, Armenia, WI 54457

    This beautiful 2 acre lot has your name on it! Build your dream home on this private wooded lot. Your deeded access to Lake Petenwell is directly across the street which includes your boat slip. Short term camping is allowed with restrictions. HOA fee of $400 a year Boat slip is included with a cost of $300 per year

    Liz Coleman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Local Realty

    W3152 Yellow Banks Trail, Armenia, WI 54457
  • 1014 Long Bow Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1014 Long Bow Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,799

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

    1014 Long Bow Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /2

      Est $100,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Point Basse Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      418 Point Basse Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Slinkman NEXTHOME PARTNERS

  • /60

    $159,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    812 Point Basse Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Full of charm and character, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers stunning views of the Wisconsin River from the master bedroom, kitchen, and living room. The spacious living room features a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing while taking in the scenic surroundings. The kitchen comes equipped with stainless steel refrigerator, range, and dishwasher, and flows nicely for everyday

    GINGER KOSMOSKI COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

    812 Point Basse Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    325 Thunderbird Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,334

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Finco Rome Realty LLC

    325 Thunderbird Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /47

      Est $375,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      11253 County Road z, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11253 County Road z, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GINGER KOSMOSKI COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

  • /21

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    419 16th Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Take a look at this clean, continually updated manufactured home with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 3 car garage. This property boasts new flooring and granite countertops, completely redone master bathroom, new furnace and air conditioner, newer stove/oven, dishwasher, refrigerator/freezer, washer and dryer. You'll get a wood burning fireplace, main floor laundry, fenced yard with many gorgeous

    James Schrader First Weber Inc

    419 16th Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • /49

    $52,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    472 Sir Winston Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $105,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,845

    Last Listing Agent Al Schmidt Rome Realty LLC

    472 Sir Winston Trail, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /38

      Est $140,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 1st St, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      624 1st St, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Nikolai COLDWELL BANKER- SIEWERT REALTORS

  • /2

    $2,950,000

    • Land
    • 15.09 Acres
    • $195,494 per Acre

    16 15th Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    *More photos coming soon* Set along the 7th fairway of the Lido and looking across the longest view of the golf course to conservation land, Lido 16 offers an exceptional opportunity to craft a timeless retreat in one of Sand Valley’s most coveted settings. The property’s level topography allows for seamless design and construction, while its canopy of trees provides natural privacy and a sense

    Collette Collins Sand Valley Realty

    16 15th Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • /42

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    000 County Road O, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • Land
    • 159.54 Acres
    • $3,040 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Nawrot United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties

    000 County Road O, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /17

      Est $49,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Newport Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      319 Newport Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Schmidt Rome Realty LLC

  • /70

    $1,450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,470 Sq Ft

    N14580 Porter Rd, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    Lake Petenwell in Central WI on 2 Acres with 158 feet of frontage. Pioneer Log Homes from Canada did not disappoint on this one. The logs are massive, insulated and hand hewn works of art. Upon entering, you will fall in love with the Lakeside Wall of Marvin Windows, Floor to Ceiling Gas Fireplace & artistic Root-flared Posts throughout. The Kitchen is Cabinet-filled and graced with beautiful

    Keri Parmeter First Weber Inc

    N14580 Porter Rd, Nekoosa, WI 54457
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    312 Buehler Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,547

    Last Listing Agent GREGG WINTERS NORTH CENTRAL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE, LLC

    312 Buehler Ave, Nekoosa, WI 54457
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 York Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      317 York Ct, Nekoosa, WI 54457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Andersen Rome Realty LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home