8,900

Homes in ZIP Code 64850

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $184,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Skyline Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1210 Skyline Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Sally Bush Charles Burt Homefinders

  • /14

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2008 Sally Ann Ave, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,500

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Lannon Charles Burt Homefinders

    2008 Sally Ann Ave, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /19

      Est $201,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Watkins Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1706 Watkins Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Evans Crye-Leike Realtors

  • /21

    $159,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    905 Northwest Blvd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,685

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    905 Northwest Blvd, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /49

      Est $215,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Oak Ridge Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1301 Oak Ridge Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forbes PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

  • /92

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    160 Howard Bush Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,390

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    160 Howard Bush Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Est $127,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Cherry St, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      701 Cherry St, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wood Keller Williams Realty Elevate

  • /16

    $179,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    902 Warwick Ct, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,910

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sanford ReeceNichols - Neosho

    902 Warwick Ct, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Est $353,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 S High St, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2105 S High St, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

  • /31

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1422 Hearrell St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,436

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Lannon Charles Burt Homefinders

    1422 Hearrell St, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /34

      Est $236,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      15721 Kentucky Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15721 Kentucky Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Punch PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

  • /5

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    000 Owl Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 9.58 Acres
    • $14,092 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Nagurne PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    000 Owl Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Est $350,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Barton Place, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      609 Barton Place, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Cody Casady The Real Estate Co.

  • /61

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    20431 Mink Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,435

    Last Listing Agent Eric Putnam Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    20431 Mink Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Est $253,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Oak Ridge Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2016 Oak Ridge Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

  • /46

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    120 Morrow St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,944

    Last Listing Agent William Punch PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    120 Morrow St, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Est $219,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Laramie Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2704 Laramie Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Cody Casady The Real Estate Co.

  • /27

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9100 Pecan Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nina Moser REECE NICHOLS REAL ESTATE-SPRINGFIELD

    9100 Pecan Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /34

      Est $246,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      11114 Iris Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11114 Iris Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cleaveland Show-Me Real Estate

  • /12

    $184,600 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1402 Sunshine Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,385

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ferguson Pro X Realty

    1402 Sunshine Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home