$995,000 Last List Price
15092 Goldfinch Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 5,676 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- $175/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jacob Barnes Keller Williams Realty Elevate
$995,000 Last List Price
15092 Goldfinch Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
Last Sold Summary
$339,000 Last List Price
13626 Patti Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho
$299,900 Last List Price
1909 Lael Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $280,333
Last Listing Agent Chuck Kitchen Show-Me Real Estate
$659,000 Last List Price
7642 Holly Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $655,523
Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho
$224,000 Last List Price
2102 Birdie Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $234,493
Last Listing Agent Dan Forbes PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS
$169,900 Last List Price
628 N Summit St, Neosho, MO 64850
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $172,917
Last Listing Agent The Millard Team Charles Burt Realtors
$240,000 Last List Price
7253 Quince Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $235,453
Last Listing Agent Titus Grant PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS
$92,900 Last List Price
1800 Cash St, Neosho, MO 64850
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $112,787
Last Listing Agent Ben Davis SWMO Homes
$320,000 Last List Price
12774 Larissa Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $330,156
Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho
$164,500 Last List Price