5,620

Homes in ZIP Code 38651

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $330,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Bienville Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4040 Bienville Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Addison Sevier Dream Maker Realty

  • /8

    $499,000

    New Construction $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    4232 Brooke Dr, Bridgetown, MS 38651

    This thoughtfully designed home offers 4-5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, providing flexible space to meet your needs. The floor plan features an open eat-in kitchen, a separate breakfast room, and a formal dining room, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The optional bonus room can serve as a fifth bedroom, playroom, office, or media space. With quality craftsmanship, modern

    Kayley Allen Dream Maker Realty

    4232 Brooke Dr, Bridgetown, MS 38651
  • /28

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    951 Collie Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Aldridge Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    951 Collie Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /34

      Est $325,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Los Padres Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4016 Los Padres Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sandell RE/MAX

  • /5

    $149,900

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17.16 Acres
    • $8,735 per Acre

    0 W Starlanding Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    17.16 acres +/- great home site or can be developed into a single family lot subdivision the Nesbit area of Desoto County, MS. Close but not too close. Within 10 to 12 minutes from home you have 2 Kroger Stores 1 Sams Club 1 Walmart 1 Dollar Tree 3 Dollar Stores. Just 5 minutes from HWY 51

    Skip Miller Morris Realty & Auction, LLC

    0 W Starlanding Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /28

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    894 Collie Dr, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Aldridge Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    894 Collie Dr, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /2

      Est $278,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Taryn Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2155 Taryn Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Herrada Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /2

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $49,479 per Acre

    44 Deerwood Crossing Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641

    Beautiful lots waiting to be built on. This 3+ acre lot in a great neighborhood has a shared pond. Public water, natural gas available. 2400 sq ft minimum. Bring your own builder. Owner financing available.

    Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    44 Deerwood Crossing Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641
  • /46

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2654 Birch Island Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,492

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brown Re/Max Experts

    2654 Birch Island Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /34

      Est $356,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Crystal Ct, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4012 Crystal Ct, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Maxwell Capstone Realty Services

  • /17

    $439,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    926 Buttermilk Dr, Southaven, MS 38651

    Don't miss this beautiful new floor plan in Stewartshire. This home features an open-concept living area with a spacious kitchen that includes a large center island, pantry, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, custom cabinetry and LVP flooring, along with a dining area. The primary suite offers a walk-through shower, double vanity, and a freestanding tub. Upstairs, you'll find an

    Haley Carlson Haley and Associates Real Estate Services, LLC

    926 Buttermilk Dr, Southaven, MS 38651
  • /37

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    726 Coahoma Ct, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    726 Coahoma Ct, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /30

      Est $400,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      4061 Crystal Ct, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4061 Crystal Ct, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

  • /26

    $329,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    2065 Owl Wing Place, Nesbit, MS 38651

    RARE opportunity! USDA approved location. Stylish modern home has three bedrooms on the main floor. and a fourth bedroom or office upstairs. Open airy layout includes formal dining and entry. Soaring ceilings add to the open, modern feel of this beauty.. Home hides in quiet sub division surrounded by woods, yet minutes to city conveniences. Enjoy watching the sunset on your covered back patio or

    Christie Gravatt United Real Estate Mid-South

    2065 Owl Wing Place, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /11

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3770 Malone Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $54,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    3770 Malone Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
    • /35

      Est $387,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      2091 Plumas Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2091 Plumas Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Anne Boyd Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /33

    $534,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    1817 Caribe Dr, Bridgetown, MS 38651

    THIS BEAUTIFUL NEW HOME FEATURES 4 BEDROOMS AND 3 BATHS - 2 BEDROOMS UP WITH PRIMARY AND GUEST BEDROOM DOWN. THIS HOME OFFERS AN OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH CUSTOM CABINETS IN KITCHEN, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. IT ALSO HAS A LARGE ISLAND WITH A PLACE FOR CHAIRS.THE PRIMARY SUITE IS SPACIOUS WITH A LARGE BATH AND WALK IN CLOSET. THE WALK IN CLOSET IS VERY LARGE! THE LAUNDRY ROOM

    Helen Massey United Real Estate Mid-South

    1817 Caribe Dr, Bridgetown, MS 38651
  • /35

    $370,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 27, 2025

    847 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    847 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /24

      Est $344,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Itasca Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2121 Itasca Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Mack RE/MAX

  • /25

    $434,900

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    1721 Baisley Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    ***BUILDER WILL PAY $10,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COST*** 4 BEDROOMS, 3 FULL BATHS IN BAKERSFIELD. FLOOR PLAN IS IN DOCUMENTS. 2 BEDROOMS DOWN, 2 UP, AND A GAMEROOM OR 5TH BEDROOM. KITCHEN INCLUDES TILE, CUSTOM CABINETS, GRANITE, AND STAINLESS APPLIANCES. THE GREAT ROOM, ENTRY, PRIMARY BEDROOM, 2ND BEDROOM, AND THE FORMAL DINING ROOM HAVE WOOD FLOORING. PRIMARY BEDROOM HAS A GREAT SALON BATH

    Will Patterson Burch Realty Group

    1721 Baisley Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /36

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3305 N Robertson Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,919

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hall Keller Williams Realty - MS

    3305 N Robertson Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /23

      Est $348,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Aspen Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2064 Aspen Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Waters Capstone Realty Services

  • /46

    $390,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft

    4929 Bakersfield Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Welcome to this beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the highly sought-after Bakersfield subdivision in Nesbit, MS, within the award-winning Lewisburg School District. Situated on a spacious 0.47-acre lot, this 2,545 sq ft home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and style. Step inside to find a thoughtfully designed floor plan featuring a formal dining room—ideal for

    Jana Thompson Keller Williams

    4929 Bakersfield Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /2

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    17 Riverwood Cove S, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $44,601 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 466 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    17 Riverwood Cove S, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641
    • /36

      Est $376,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2088 Aspen Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2088 Aspen Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Britt Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /19

    $389,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    2951 Eden Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Hard-to-find price for new construction loaded with upgrades and ready now! Welcome to the beautiful community of Williams Ridge, featuring walking trails, a community pool, and extensive neighborhood landscaping. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a desirable open, split floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas and primary bedroom. The kitchen and baths

    Chris Farm Kaizen Realty

    2951 Eden Ln, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /33

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2640 Hickory Hill Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,873

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Utterback Crye-Leike Hernando

    2640 Hickory Hill Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /22

      Est $284,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      4756 Pleasant Hill Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4756 Pleasant Hill Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alanna Bledsoe Bledsoe Realty

  • /2

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $50,265 per Acre

    37 Deerwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641

    Beautiful lots waiting to be built on. Most of the clearing has been done for you. Public water, natural gas available. 2400 sq ft minimum. Bring your own builder. Owner financing available.

    Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    37 Deerwood Dr, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641
  • /31

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    962 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    962 Coahoma Ct, Hernando, MS 38651
    • /33

      Est $288,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Big Horn Dr S, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4661 Big Horn Dr S, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Thomas Keller Williams Realty - MS

  • /16

    $330,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    4497 Star Landing Rd E, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Move in Ready! Really Nice 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Plus Bonus Room upstairs could be 4th bedroom .High ceilings in Greatroom . New paint thru out. Stainless appliances including French Door Fridge, Luxury Primary bath with Corner tub, Floored attic, Newer HVAC,- This property is eligible under the First Look Initiative. All Owner Occupant offers only first 30 days..

    Scott Housewirth Crye-leike Of Tn-qh Reo Division

    4497 Star Landing Rd E, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /30

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4235 Star Landing Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,987

    Last Listing Agent John Hurtado Keller Williams

    4235 Star Landing Rd, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /24

      Est $262,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Big Horn Dr S, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4821 Big Horn Dr S, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 263 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Blackwell Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

  • /33

    $369,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    5175 Watson View Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

    Welcome to Watson Place--one of Nesbit's most sought-after communities in the award-winning Lewisburg School District! This like-new 2023 build offers the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and location. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and approximately 2,000 square feet, this home delivers open-concept living with room to spread out and entertain. The spacious great room flows

    Brennan Bynum Keller Williams Realty - MS

    5175 Watson View Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651
  • /45

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4020 Maryan Ct, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,010

    Last Listing Agent Michele Englert Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    4020 Maryan Ct, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /23

      Est $285,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      4580 Okeechobee Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4580 Okeechobee Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Hale Austin Realty Group, Inc-Her

  • /22

    $539,900

    New Construction $5M PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    1735 Bakersfield Way, Bridgetown, MS 38651

    THIS BEAUTIFUL HOME IS LOCATED IN THE DESIRED LEWISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT. 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 FULL BATHS WITH A 1/2 BATH DOWN. UPSTAIRS IS A TEENAGERS DREAM. LARGE BEDROOM OR GAME ROOM, LARGE CLOSET WITH A LARGE SHOWER. KITCHEN FEATURES CUSTOM CABINETS, STAINLESS APPLIANCES, SOLID SURFACE COUNTERS TOPS, AND A LARGE ISLAND. FORMAL DINING ROOM, FIREPLACE IN GREATROOM. LARGE COVERED BACK PORCH. CROWN

    Helen Massey United Real Estate Mid-South

    1735 Bakersfield Way, Bridgetown, MS 38651
  • /35

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4223 Adriane Cove, Nesbit, MS 38651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Massey United Real Estate Mid-South

    4223 Adriane Cove, Nesbit, MS 38651
    • /30

      Est $268,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Itasca Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2290 Itasca Dr, Nesbit, MS 38651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Cobb Dream Maker Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home