$699,000
- Land
- 1.03 Acres
- $678,641 per Acre
0 W Iron Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
Rare 1.03-Acre Homesite with power connection close, shared Well & Water Rights and Horses Welcome. North/West corner of Iron Mountain and Mustang. Discover the perfect blend of freedom, functionality, and rural charm on this expansive 1.03-acre parcel, ideal for anyone seeking space to build, grow, or simply enjoy wide-open living. With horses permitted, this property offers the flexibility and
Elizabeth Izzy Combs Signature Real Estate Group