11,193

Properties in ZIP Code 53151

Section Image
    • 3368 S Acredale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $456,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3368 S Acredale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3368 S Acredale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Mortl First Weber Inc - Menomonee Falls

    • 14855 W Janice Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $448,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      14855 W Janice Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14855 W Janice Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Pintar Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 14820 W Oklahoma Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $549,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      14820 W Oklahoma Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14820 W Oklahoma Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Weber First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 3475 S Glen Park Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $483,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      3475 S Glen Park Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3475 S Glen Park Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 14073 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $281,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      14073 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14073 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Frey Realty Executives - Elite

    • 14076 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $277,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      14076 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14076 W Tiffany Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 3288 S 147th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $347,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      3288 S 147th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3288 S 147th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy M Weller The Real Estate Studio

    • 14630 W Oklahoma Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $397,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      14630 W Oklahoma Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14630 W Oklahoma Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thrive Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 12715 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $610,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      12715 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12715 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 13065 W Wade Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $649,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      13065 W Wade Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13065 W Wade Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Tyler Refined Properties

    • 13180 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $666,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      13180 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13180 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hilleshiem Premier Point Realty LLC

    • 13140 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $581,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      13140 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13140 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schmear Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12840 W Crawford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $501,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      12840 W Crawford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12840 W Crawford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bart Achterberg Fast Action Realty

    • 12985 W Brentwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $474,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      12985 W Brentwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12985 W Brentwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tylor Roehrig Jason Mitchell Real Estate WI

    • 12440 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $500,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      12440 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12440 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Albrecht RE/MAX

    • 12740 W Brentwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $425,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      12740 W Brentwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12740 W Brentwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Mater RE/MAX

    • 12745 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $458,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      12745 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12745 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Bouvette RE/MAX

    • 12540 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $406,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      12540 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12540 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Schaefer-Roberson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3605 S Oakdale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $496,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      3605 S Oakdale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3605 S Oakdale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Nowak Victory Realty Elite

    • 3565 S Oakdale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $526,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      3565 S Oakdale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3565 S Oakdale Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Correa RE/MAX

    • 13730 W Thomas Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $462,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      13730 W Thomas Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13730 W Thomas Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sprengel Real Estate Group* The Real Estate Studio

    • 3665 S Wilbur Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $471,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3665 S Wilbur Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3665 S Wilbur Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Stein First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    • 3590 S Greenlawn Terrace, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $424,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      3590 S Greenlawn Terrace, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3590 S Greenlawn Terrace, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dallmann MJD's Property Solutions, LLC

    • 13310 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $494,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      13310 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13310 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Wallis The Mollgaard Company

    • 3710 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $541,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3710 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tarantino Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    • 3830 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $384,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      3830 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3830 S Sunny View Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Bray Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 13830 W Foxwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $796,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      13830 W Foxwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13830 W Foxwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki LeRoy Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 13330 Crestwood Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $669,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      13330 Crestwood Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13330 Crestwood Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danelle Kenney Rock Solid Realty Group

    • 3240 S Hickory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $411,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      3240 S Hickory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3240 S Hickory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* RE/MAX

    • 12405 W Hickory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $415,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      12405 W Hickory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12405 W Hickory Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 13509 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $450,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      13509 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13509 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ritu Backliwal Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 13202 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $174,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      13202 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1917
      13202 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Pakula Modern Realty LLC

    • 12424 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $284,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      12424 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12424 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cannizzo Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 14701 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $421,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      14701 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14701 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Varilla Nested Real Estate LLC

    • 14411 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $362,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      14411 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14411 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luna Luna Listings

    • 14593 W Fieldpointe Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $645,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      14593 W Fieldpointe Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14593 W Fieldpointe Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,177
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ruszkiewicz Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 14545 W Maylore Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $573,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      14545 W Maylore Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14545 W Maylore Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melody Hendrickson Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home