11,194

Properties in ZIP Code 53151

Section Image
    • 14525 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $659,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      14525 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14525 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Ruzicka Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 5331 S La Salle Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $407,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      5331 S La Salle Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5331 S La Salle Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peronto RE/MAX

    • 14080 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $410,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      14080 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14080 W Wilbur Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Carini Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 12514 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $410,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      12514 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12514 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Abrahamson Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 4640 S Hearth Ridge Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $688,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      4640 S Hearth Ridge Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4640 S Hearth Ridge Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Barrera Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3950 S Woodhill Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $523,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 S Woodhill Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3950 S Woodhill Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Wendorf & Associates Team* Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 13480 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $462,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      13480 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13480 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damask Realty Group* First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 13535 W Graham St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $469,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      13535 W Graham St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13535 W Graham St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dieringer Realty Executives - Integrity

    • 14750 W Oklahoma Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $392,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      14750 W Oklahoma Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14750 W Oklahoma Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Schultz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 14225 Twilight Way Unit 60, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $416,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      14225 Twilight Way Unit 60, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14225 Twilight Way Unit 60, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Grimm Lake Breeze Realty

    • 12825 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $471,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      12825 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12825 W Eden Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom McCormick EXIT Elite Realty

    • 13110 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $343,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      13110 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13110 W Needham Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert (Joe) Richardson RE/MAX

    • 4570 S Raven Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $512,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      4570 S Raven Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4570 S Raven Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Collaboration Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 3220 S Ventura Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $449,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 S Ventura Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3220 S Ventura Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hamm Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 14223 W Waters Way Unit 14223, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $394,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      14223 W Waters Way Unit 14223, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14223 W Waters Way Unit 14223, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dara Atlija Wyndham Realtors LLC

    • 13588 W Fountain Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $325,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      13588 W Fountain Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13588 W Fountain Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Zokan ERA MyPro Realty

    • 13420 W Forest Knoll Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $445,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      13420 W Forest Knoll Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13420 W Forest Knoll Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilissa Boland Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 14600 W Fairfield Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $565,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      14600 W Fairfield Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14600 W Fairfield Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Morris RE/MAX

    • 5601 S Saint Marys Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $465,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 S Saint Marys Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5601 S Saint Marys Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameryn Dix Down Home Real Estate co.

    • 1507 S Wildwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $288,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 S Wildwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1507 S Wildwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 15086 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 14104, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $295,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      15086 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 14104, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15086 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 14104, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Narloch Stapleton Realty

    • 4410 S Regal Manor Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $439,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 S Regal Manor Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4410 S Regal Manor Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla-Jane Wood Treasured Homes LLC

    • 4525 S Harland Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $399,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      4525 S Harland Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4525 S Harland Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Walters RE/MAX Lakeside-West

    • 2714 S Franklin Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $548,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 S Franklin Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2714 S Franklin Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

    • 16460 W Melody Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $558,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      16460 W Melody Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16460 W Melody Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gustafson ERA MyPro Realty

    • 14411 W Lincoln Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $456,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      14411 W Lincoln Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14411 W Lincoln Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron George Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 16364 W Coachlight Dr Unit G3, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $275,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      16364 W Coachlight Dr Unit G3, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16364 W Coachlight Dr Unit G3, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,440
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Schmitz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    • 14285 W Glen Meadow Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $499,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      14285 W Glen Meadow Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14285 W Glen Meadow Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Turley Compass RE WI-Tosa

    • 13480 W Fountain Dr Unit 3, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $330,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      13480 W Fountain Dr Unit 3, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13480 W Fountain Dr Unit 3, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Ruzicka Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    • 1636 S Triangle Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $383,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 S Triangle Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1636 S Triangle Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Odya Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 13685 W Graham St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $425,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      13685 W Graham St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13685 W Graham St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kutz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4215 S Moorland Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $439,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 S Moorland Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4215 S Moorland Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kaplon Kaplon Realty, LLC

    • 14875 W Janice Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $459,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      14875 W Janice Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14875 W Janice Place, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Haley Burlage ERA MyPro Realty

    • 1487 S Carriage Ln Unit O1, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $189,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      1487 S Carriage Ln Unit O1, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1487 S Carriage Ln Unit O1, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moen Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 15180 W Dakota St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $488,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      15180 W Dakota St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15180 W Dakota St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Flood Stone Gate Realty, LLC

    • 4410 S Deerwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $543,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 S Deerwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4410 S Deerwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Thomas Keller Williams - Lake Country BT

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home