9,054

Properties in ZIP Code 06053

Section Image
    • 124 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $349,117 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      124 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick James PWJ Real Estate&Property Mgmt

    • 105 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $384,562 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      105 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Krajcsik Preston Gray Real Estate

    • 102 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $278,103 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      102 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milena Mineri RE/MAX

    • 77 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $277,187 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      77 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Autorino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 44 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $299,225 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      44 Commonwealth Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bielert Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 220 Clinton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $533,243 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Clinton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      220 Clinton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Czyzewski Exclusive Properties

    • 204 Clinton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $271,747 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Clinton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      204 Clinton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanyelle Young S Young Realty & Associates LL

    • 78 Cleveland St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $256,497 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Cleveland St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      78 Cleveland St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Rohan eXp Realty

    • 77 Cleveland St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $212,626 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Cleveland St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      77 Cleveland St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jankowski Real Estate Exchange

    • 64 Cleveland St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Cleveland St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      64 Cleveland St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Krombel Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 280 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $331,130 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      280 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helton Dornelas Golden Rule Realty

    • 269 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $289,760 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      269 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Snell Luxe Realty LLC

    • 263 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $272,469 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      263 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DeMartin Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 228 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $296,411 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      228 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Sullivan Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 164 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $290,956 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      164 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 69 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $238,920 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      69 Cianci Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wynne Lord Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 138 Carroll St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $393,417 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Carroll St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      138 Carroll St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hanrahan SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 97 Carlton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $414,049 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Carlton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      97 Carlton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Brummett eXp Realty

    • 53 Carlton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $350,531 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Carlton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      53 Carlton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Defosse eXp Realty

    • 31 Carlton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $357,681 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Carlton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Carlton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosario William Raveis Real Estate

    • 90 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $411,561 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      90 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Berlin Pineda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 80 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $407,703 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      80 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geena Becker William Raveis Real Estate

    • 60 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $312,880 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      60 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marques Strickland eXp Realty

    • 17 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $364,126 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Cabot St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 265 Burritt St Unit 106B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $133,248 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Burritt St Unit 106B, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      265 Burritt St Unit 106B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 265 Burritt St Unit 103, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $137,059 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Burritt St Unit 103, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      265 Burritt St Unit 103, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 633 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $223,964 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      633 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeVante Roman eXp Realty

    • 535 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $581,108 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      535 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Salzillo Salzillo Realty Company

    • 465 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $446,662 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      465 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 445 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $494,754 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      445 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Julian Creative Realty of CT LLC

    • 426 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $346,245 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      426 Burritt St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Pac Century 21 North East

    • 14 Brown St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $264,857 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brown St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Brown St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Orange Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 411 Broad St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $371,747 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Broad St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      411 Broad St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 313 Broad St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $376,017 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Broad St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      313 Broad St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 315 Brittany Farms Rd Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $236,914 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Brittany Farms Rd Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      315 Brittany Farms Rd Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony LaSala LaSala Real Estate

    • 273 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $238,200 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      273 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hagen LPT Realty

    • 223 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $272,102 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      223 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josue Nieves Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 223 Brittany Farms Rd Unit E, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $275,462 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Brittany Farms Rd Unit E, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      223 Brittany Farms Rd Unit E, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kilbourn Cavanaugh & Company LLC

    • 135 Brittany Farms Rd Unit H, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $264,389 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Brittany Farms Rd Unit H, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      135 Brittany Farms Rd Unit H, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Plott William Raveis Real Estate

    • 129 Brittany Farms Rd Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $247,997 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Brittany Farms Rd Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      129 Brittany Farms Rd Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Vaccaro William Pitt

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home