9,055

Properties in ZIP Code 06053

Section Image
    • 117 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $268,265 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      117 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Mullen CR Premier Properties

    • 99 Brittany Farms Rd Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $263,123 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Brittany Farms Rd Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      99 Brittany Farms Rd Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PJ Louis Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 300 Brittany Farms Rd Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $234,970 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Brittany Farms Rd Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      300 Brittany Farms Rd Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Albert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 240 Brittany Farms Rd Unit D, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $254,748 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Brittany Farms Rd Unit D, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      240 Brittany Farms Rd Unit D, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 220 Brittany Farms Rd Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $239,398 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Brittany Farms Rd Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      220 Brittany Farms Rd Unit A, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,250
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 210 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $238,969 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      210 Brittany Farms Rd Unit F, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Treanor Jr ERA Treanor Real Estate

    • 210 Brittany Farms Rd Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $249,879 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Brittany Farms Rd Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      210 Brittany Farms Rd Unit B, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nawaz Shaikh eXp Realty

    • 190 Brittany Farms Rd Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $217,632 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Brittany Farms Rd Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      190 Brittany Farms Rd Unit C, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Starzec Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 95 Brighton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $254,091 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Brighton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      95 Brighton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gardner Litchfield County Real Estate

    • 66 Brighton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $288,080 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Brighton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      66 Brighton St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Voisine Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 37 Bradley St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $351,805 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bradley St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      37 Bradley St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Faucher eXp Realty

    • 25 Bradley St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $378,139 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bradley St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      25 Bradley St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Doherty eXp Realty

    • 19 Bradley St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $411,448 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bradley St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      19 Bradley St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Hudson Hudson Home Services LLC

    • 238 Booth St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $501,930 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Booth St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      238 Booth St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Rodriguez Premier Properties of CT

    • 174 Booth St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $357,435 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Booth St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      174 Booth St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 222 Bond St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $499,198 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Bond St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      222 Bond St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kallfelz Hudson Home Services LLC

    • 208 Bond St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $237,795 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Bond St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      208 Bond St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kandik Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 Blodgett Roy Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $294,931 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Blodgett Roy Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      100 Blodgett Roy Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Giuffria Tea Leaf Realty

    • 18 Blodgett Roy Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $299,349 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Blodgett Roy Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Blodgett Roy Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marques Strickland eXp Realty

    • 96 Bliss Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $295,433 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Bliss Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      96 Bliss Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janessa Woods Vision Real Estate

    • 45 Bliss Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $312,245 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bliss Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      45 Bliss Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • 138 Blake Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $287,168 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Blake Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      138 Blake Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Arcidiacono Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 97 Biruta St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $247,203 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Biruta St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      97 Biruta St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Executive Real Estate

    • 235 Belridge Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $342,720 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Belridge Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      235 Belridge Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Santana Santana Realty Group LLC

    • 191 Belridge Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $325,391 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Belridge Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      191 Belridge Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Knapp Putnam Agency Real Estate LLC

    • 124 Belmont St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $336,658 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Belmont St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      124 Belmont St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Baroni Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 96 Beechwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $287,816 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Beechwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      96 Beechwood Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Knope Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 88 Beach St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $336,029 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Beach St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      88 Beach St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Babich REMAX Revolution

    • 61 Beach St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $358,877 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Beach St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61 Beach St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Perez Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 30 Beach St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $419,474 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Beach St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      30 Beach St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vito Cortese Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 165 Bay Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $365,497 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Bay Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      165 Bay Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hiram Colon Premier Properties of CT

    • 147 Bay Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $354,938 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Bay Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      147 Bay Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Wilson Toro Real Estate LLC

    • 117 Bay Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $317,044 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Bay Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      117 Bay Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Riedel BB Realty CT

    • 294 Batterson Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $349,181 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Batterson Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      294 Batterson Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Konrad Krukowski Ryze Realty Group LLC

    • 165 Batterson Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $326,718 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Batterson Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      165 Batterson Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Newman LPT Realty

    • 340 Barbour Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $329,569 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Barbour Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      340 Barbour Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Mathena Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 105 Barbour Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $366,702 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Barbour Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      105 Barbour Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 65 Barbour Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $321,844 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Barbour Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      65 Barbour Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 48 Audubon St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $306,981 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Audubon St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      48 Audubon St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josph Malone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Audubon St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $287,907 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Audubon St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      30 Audubon St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,220
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Westwood Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home