9,054

Properties in ZIP Code 06053

Section Image
    • 10 Smith St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $444,333 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Smith St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      10 Smith St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Martone Lamacchia Realty

    • 1351 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $340,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1351 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McCarthy Venture Real Estate, Inc.

    • 959 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $337,282 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      959 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 911 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $290,990 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      911 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jankowski Real Estate Exchange

    • 193 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $323,650 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      193 Slater Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Frigeri KW Legacy Partners

    • 90 Skipper St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $259,525 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Skipper St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      90 Skipper St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Mulero God's Land Realty Family Corp.

    • 89 Skipper St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $311,717 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Skipper St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      89 Skipper St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Morrell - Guilford William Pitt

    • 83 Skipper St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $298,570 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Skipper St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      83 Skipper St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Figueroa Golden Rule Realty

    • 45 Shenfield St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $255,459 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Shenfield St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      45 Shenfield St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Giulietti Affordable Realty

    • 40 Seneca St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $268,359 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Seneca St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      40 Seneca St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Cordos eXp Realty

    • 34 Seneca St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $285,400 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Seneca St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      34 Seneca St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jankowski Real Estate Exchange

    • 11 Selander St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $468,746 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Selander St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11 Selander St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 65 Sefton Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $434,373 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Sefton Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      65 Sefton Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Labrecque SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 28 Sachem St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $278,092 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sachem St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      28 Sachem St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitzie Simpson-Andrade Century 21 Classic Homes

    • 83 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $337,457 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      83 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    • 78 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $288,778 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      78 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Dube RE/MAX

    • 77 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $293,990 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      77 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Ramos Executive Real Estate

    • 59 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $283,661 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      59 Ruth Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carrozzella Executive Real Estate

    • 112 Russwin Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $357,127 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Russwin Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      112 Russwin Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,155
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terence Dominick Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 53 Russwin Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $282,191 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Russwin Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      53 Russwin Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Art Rose William Raveis Real Estate

    • 264 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $276,631 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      264 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bedford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 108 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $330,915 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      108 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 98 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $324,548 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      98 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gramoz Mema Complete Real Estate

    • 10 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $359,211 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10 Roxbury Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Treanor Jr ERA Treanor Real Estate

    • 89 Rome St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $299,529 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Rome St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      89 Rome St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Meister William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    • 34 Rome St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $330,277 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rome St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 Rome St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Barzola Premier Properties of CT

    • 143 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $363,925 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      143 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Veneziano KW Legacy Partners

    • 126 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $348,300 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      126 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Martins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 86 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $369,962 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      86 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Adams Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 85 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $344,037 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      85 Robindale Dr, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Windy Collin Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 9 Recano Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $353,180 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Recano Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Recano Rd, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Piotr Klonowski Vision Real Estate

    • 24 Randolph Ct, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $430,284 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Randolph Ct, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Randolph Ct, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Kamais Vision Real Estate

    • 23 Randolph Ct, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $410,994 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Randolph Ct, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23 Randolph Ct, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Balko RE/MAX

    • 75 Queen St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $357,936 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Queen St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      75 Queen St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Haywood William Raveis Real Estate

    • 38 Queen St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $343,691 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Queen St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      38 Queen St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Santana Santana Realty Group LLC

    • 36 Queen St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $306,717 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Queen St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36 Queen St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Elliott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 40 Pulaski St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $510,885 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pulaski St, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      40 Pulaski St, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Doyle William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    • 243 Pierremount Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $203,714 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Pierremount Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      243 Pierremount Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Archer William Raveis Real Estate

    • 119 Pierremount Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $321,187 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Pierremount Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      119 Pierremount Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Castrogiovanni eXp Realty

    • 283 Pershing Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Est $330,530 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Pershing Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      283 Pershing Ave, New Britain, CT 06053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zoraida Cotto Five Stars Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home