7,049

Homes in ZIP Code 17070

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $144,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ross Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Ross Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

  • /17

    $519,585

    Sold May 07, 2026

    367 Kelso Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    367 Kelso Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /22

      Est $135,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ross Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Ross Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faruk Sisic Cavalry Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    217 Limekiln Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,422

    Last Listing Agent Heather Neidlinger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    217 Limekiln Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /48

      Est $311,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 7th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      519 7th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /32

    $427,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    502 Skyline Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,180

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    502 Skyline Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /33

      Est $321,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 9th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      520 9th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /34

    $505,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    536 Windy Way, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,995

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Payne Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    536 Windy Way, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /54

      Est $298,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 9th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      514 9th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Madsen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /43

    $462,050

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    403 Evergreen Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,576

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Masland RE/MAX Realty Associates

    403 Evergreen Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /37

      Est $403,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 7th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      501 7th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,200
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hockley RE/MAX

  • /17

    $114,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    108 Hutton Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,375

    Last Listing Agent Tim Clouser RE/MAX Realty Select

    108 Hutton Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /34

      Est $284,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Sharon St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      705 Sharon St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LANCE MORROW Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    17 Umberto Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,307

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN BORS Bors Realty Group, LLC

    17 Umberto Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /18

      Est $174,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 7th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      323 7th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Stouffer RE/MAX

  • /30

    $318,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1620 Warren St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,409

1620 Warren St, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /22

      Est $189,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 7th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      409 7th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Wierman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /49

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    329 Hillcrest Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,428

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dukes Keller Williams of Central PA

    329 Hillcrest Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /25

      Est $210,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 9th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      315 9th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Feagley Howard Hanna

  • /46

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    317 Hillcrest Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,022

    Last Listing Agent NANCY WILLIAMS Coldwell Banker Realty

    317 Hillcrest Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /50

      Est $353,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Park Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      503 Park Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Chelednik RE/MAX

  • /16

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    Lot 1 Old York Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $67,114 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Beshore Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 1 Old York Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /32

      Est $300,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Simpson Ferry Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1354 Simpson Ferry Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Radkiewicz Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $261,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1719 Locust St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,147

    Last Listing Agent Jan Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty

    1719 Locust St, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /24

      Est $255,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Brandt Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1317 Brandt Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Furlong RSR, REALTORS, LLC

  • /35

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    308 Weatherstone Dr Unit 71, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,488

    Last Listing Agent Molly Snyder Coldwell Banker Realty

    308 Weatherstone Dr Unit 71, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /26

      Est $251,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Brandt Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1315 Brandt Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Thomas Century 21 Realty Services

  • /25

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    428 Reno Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,820

    Last Listing Agent Jane Ginter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    428 Reno Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /26

      Est $242,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Terrace Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      503 Terrace Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,010
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Supko Myrtle & Main Realty

  • /34

    $276,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    805 5th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,796

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Hoover Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    805 5th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /24

      Est $214,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 11th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      308 11th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria D'Agostino RE/MAX

  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1476 Brandt Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,046

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schuetz RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    1476 Brandt Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /29

      Est $219,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 11th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      200 11th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Smith Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    617 Brookhaven Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,197

    Last Listing Agent Cathie Heika Turn Key Realty Group

    617 Brookhaven Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /15

      Est $230,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 10th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      211 10th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BERNARD ADAMS The JBE Group LLC

  • /32

    $308,050

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    370 Weatherstone Dr Unit 41, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Diego Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    370 Weatherstone Dr Unit 41, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /18

      Est $216,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Brandt Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1314 Brandt Ave, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,950
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hockley RE/MAX

  • /27

    $246,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1752 Peyton Randolph Ct, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,447

1752 Peyton Randolph Ct, New Cumberland, PA 17070
    • /31

      Est $244,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Simpson Ferry Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1355 Simpson Ferry Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Smith Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    509 Haldeman Blvd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,573

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Kostin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    509 Haldeman Blvd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home