12,865

Properties in ZIP Code 06511

Section Image
    • 685 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $574,792 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      685 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Cullinan Century 21 Scala Group

    • 92 Lawrence St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $1,001,343 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Lawrence St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      92 Lawrence St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,252
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marseille Betsy Grauer Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Orange St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      591 Orange St Unit 1, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

    • 906 State St Unit 10, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $477,888 Not Listed For Sale

      906 State St Unit 10, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      906 State St Unit 10, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Duszynska Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 904 State St Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $521,604 Not Listed For Sale

      904 State St Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      904 State St Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cusack Executive Real Estate

    • 637 Orange St Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $385,461 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Orange St Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      637 Orange St Unit 3, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 637 Orange St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $487,394 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Orange St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      637 Orange St Unit 2, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 13 Hine Place, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $549,893 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hine Place, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Hine Place, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Buono Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 12 Edwards St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $594,864 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Edwards St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Edwards St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Kampton Farnam Realty Group

    • 86 Edwards St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $959,000 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Edwards St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 13 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 3,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      86 Edwards St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 90 Edwards St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $715,627 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Edwards St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      90 Edwards St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 655 Orange St Unit 5, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $549,113 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Orange St Unit 5, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      655 Orange St Unit 5, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Young Lee Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 815 State St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $1,059,375 Not Listed For Sale

      815 State St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      815 State St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 20 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $667,703 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Pagliaro Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 68 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kannatt Betsy Grauer Realty, Inc

    • 76 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $1,092,807 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      76 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wojtek Borowski Pearce Real Estate

    • 519 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $785,666 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      519 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Huffman Farnam Realty Group

    • 27 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cozzi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 26 Clark St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $636,355 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Clark St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Clark St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kottler Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 64 Clark St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $538,672 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Clark St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      64 Clark St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Calabrese Better Living Realty, LLC

    • 81 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $1,079,503 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 Pearl St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 80 Clark St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $844,817 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Clark St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 Clark St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 145 Bradley St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $684,020 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Bradley St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      145 Bradley St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gregory Sette Real Estate LLC

    • 16 Eld St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $663,480 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Eld St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Eld St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mendillo Coldwell Banker

    • 18 Eld St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $755,573 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Eld St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Eld St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Huffman Farnam Realty Group

    • 24 Eld St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $721,486 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Eld St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Eld St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 487 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $1,102,949 Not Listed For Sale

      487 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      487 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Stewart Jr. ASJ Realty Partners

    • 30 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $690,327 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      30 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Martinez Ki Property Group

    • 44 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $629,385 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bernard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $689,748 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      48 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 88 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $487,842 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      88 Lyon St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Scarpellino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 303 Saint John St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $632,286 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Saint John St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      303 Saint John St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Daye Coldwell Banker

    • 135 Olive St Unit 1C, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $307,350 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Olive St Unit 1C, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      135 Olive St Unit 1C, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gunn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 257 Greene St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $917,684 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Greene St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      257 Greene St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Poole Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 278 Saint John St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $768,010 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Saint John St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      278 Saint John St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Delgado-Alonzo Farnam Realty Group

    • 284 Saint John St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $405,248 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Saint John St, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      284 Saint John St, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Szczarba Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 329 Greene St Unit 8, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $700,658 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Greene St Unit 8, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      329 Greene St Unit 8, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Gunn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 329 Greene St Unit 6, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $686,097 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Greene St Unit 6, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      329 Greene St Unit 6, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 8 Hughes Place Unit 2E, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $720,679 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hughes Place Unit 2E, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Hughes Place Unit 2E, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Szczarba Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 311 Greene St Unit A5, New Haven, CT 06511

      Est $333,972 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Greene St Unit A5, New Haven, CT 06511

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      311 Greene St Unit A5, New Haven, CT 06511

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,750
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Szczarba Seabury Hill REALTORS

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home