$662,500
212 Maple St, New Haven, CT 06511
- 8 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 4,360 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $152/SF
- 34 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $664,901
Last Listing Agent Sarah Beth Luce-Del Prete Coldwell Banker Realty
212 Maple St, New Haven, CT 06511