New Construction Homes for Sale in Stanislaus County, CA
-
-
-
Eve at Founders Point Community
$524,490 - $629,490
Modesto, CA 95356
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,582+ Sq Ft
-
Sycamore at Patterson Ranch Community
$529,990+
Patterson, CA 95363
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 2,008 Sq Ft
-
-
-
-
Meadows at Baldwin Ranch Community
$469,490 - $551,490
Patterson, CA 95363
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,602+ Sq Ft
-
Parkwood - Heritage at Parkwood Community
$531,990 - $654,990
Hughson, CA 95326
- 3 - 6 Beds
- 2,143+ Sq Ft
-
Tivoli - Autumnwood at Tivoli Community
$474,990 - $548,990
Modesto, CA 95357
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,397+ Sq Ft
-
Diamond Bar East Community
$499,900 - $619,900
Riverbank, CA 95367
- 3 - 5 Beds
- 1,122+ Sq Ft
-
Tivoli - Hayden at Tivoli Community
$541,990 - $591,990
Modesto, CA 95357
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 2,259+ Sq Ft
-
Enclave at Crossroads West Community
$513,990 - $719,990
Riverbank, CA 95367
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,469+ Sq Ft
-
Tivoli - Summerfield at Tivoli Community
$513,990 - $594,990
Modesto, CA 95355
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,557+ Sq Ft
-
Baldwin Ranch - Bradford Community
$469,880 - $602,870
Patterson, CA 95363
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,507+ Sq Ft
-
Parkwood - Orchards at Parkwood Community
$452,990 - $513,990
Hughson, CA 95326
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,592+ Sq Ft
-
Estates at Tesoro Community
$969,990 - $1,069,990
Oakdale, CA 95361
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 2,480+ Sq Ft
-
Monarch at Saddlewood Community
$489,490 - $524,490
Oakdale, CA 95361
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,588+ Sq Ft
-
Heritage Collection II Community
$469,490 - $535,490
RIVERBANK, CA 95367
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,602+ Sq Ft
-
Acacia at Patterson Ranch - Acacia II at Patterson Ranch Community
$426,990 - $482,990
Patterson, CA 95363
- 3 - 4 Beds
- 1,593+ Sq Ft
-
-
$268,900 Lot/Land
4839 S Avenida Lugo, La Grange, CA 95329
- 18.8 Acres
- $14,303 per Acre
-
$1,055,000 Lot/Land
0 Faith Home Rd, Ceres, CA 95307
- 19.17 Acres
- $55,034 per Acre
-
$900,000 Lot/Land
0 Faith Home Rd, Ceres, CA 95307
- 18.28 Acres
- $49,234 per Acre
-
$450,000 Lot/Land
400 Crabtree Rd, Waterford, CA 95386
- 42 Acres
- $10,714 per Acre
-
$5,362,470 Lot/Land
1 W Hamilton Rd, Patterson, CA 95360
- 137.7 Acres
- $38,943 per Acre
-
$3,650,000 Lot/Land
1100 Crabtree Rd, Waterford, CA 95386
- 733.4 Acres
- $4,977 per Acre
-
$375,000 Lot/Land
9819 Plaza de Oro Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361
- 20,120 Sq Ft
- $811,864 per Acre
-
$450,000 Lot/Land
9905 Plaza de Oro Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361
- 22,071 Sq Ft
- $888,099 per Acre
-
$419,490 Custom Home
13160 Enid Dr, Waterford, CA 95386
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,353 Sq Ft
-
$579,950 Custom Home
3101 Havencove Way, Modesto, CA 95355
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,239 Sq Ft
-
$689,900 Custom Home
3230 Dillion Way, Denair, CA 95316
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,974 Sq Ft
-
$539,000 Custom Home
6203 Panda Way, Riverbank, CA 95367
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,862 Sq Ft
-
$569,950 Custom Home
3105 Havencove Way, Modesto, CA 95355
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,239 Sq Ft
-
$1,300,000 Custom Home
2800 Penhurst, Modesto, CA 95355
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,876 Sq Ft
-
$530,000 Custom Home
1707 Connie Way, Modesto, CA 95354
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,704 Sq Ft
-
$319,000 Manufactured Home
2128 Barrington Ln, Modesto, CA 95350
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
-
$745,000 Custom Home
9421 Perrett Rd, Patterson, CA 95363
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,063 Sq Ft
-
$499,950 Custom Home
3029 Havencove Way, Modesto, CA 95355
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,775 Sq Ft
-
$524,900 Custom Home
4412 Sierra St, Riverbank, CA 95367
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,335 Sq Ft
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6