$215,000
- Land
- 11.95 Acres
- $17,992 per Acre
17 Lee Rd, Camden, NY 13316
Escape to the heart of Tug Hill Country with this fully furnished, move-in ready cabin set on 11.95 private acres in Florence, NY. Built for 4-season enjoyment, the cabin features a 12/12 pitch roof, fully insulated, a covered front porch, dug well and septic - everything you need to enjoy the land from day one. Step right onto the T.C. Riders snowmobile trail system directly from the property,
Erin LaPlante
Listing by Wilkes Real Estate LLC
(315) 895-5707