6,115

Homes in ZIP Code 73065

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $77,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1024 Trunci Way, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 28,479 Sq Ft
    • $118,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 933 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1024 Trunci Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /51

      Est $472,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 N Country Club Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1632 N Country Club Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Schornick Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /43

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    420 NE 19th Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Built in 2019, this beautifully maintained Newcastle home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 1,301 sqft of comfortable modern living just minutes from Newcastle’s popular shopping, dining, and entertainment district. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the home’s inviting curb appeal, spacious driveway, and well-kept landscaping. Inside, the open-concept layout creates

    Robert Baker RE/MAX at Home

    420 NE 19th Place, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1516 NW 17th Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,342

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Good Copper Creek Real Estate

    1516 NW 17th Place, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 NW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2212 NW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Baker RE/MAX

  • /4

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    Andrew 22 Plan at Farmington, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Home Creations Builder
    1096 SE 17th St Unit 38323270, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /41

    $364,952 Sold May 30, 2025

    2768 Juneberry Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Millie Eubanks Gable & Grace Group

    2768 Juneberry Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /30

      Est $286,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 NW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2530 NW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Eubanks Whittington Realty

  • /11

    $244,567 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    1139 Red Barn Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

    This new single-story home offers ample space to live and grow, with three secondary bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite featuring a full bathroom and walk-in closet. An open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby patio for simple indoor-outdoor living.

    1139 Red Barn Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /11

    $79,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1339 Lucas Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $107,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 929 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1339 Lucas Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /21

      Est $330,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 N Lisa Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1704 N Lisa Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bunger AIM Real Estate LLC

  • /11

    $240,274 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft

    1095 Red Barn Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Upon entry into this modern single-level home is a spacious living room ideal for entertaining guests, followed by a well-equipped kitchen and an intimate breakfast area arranged in a desirable open floorplan. Tucked to the side of the living room is the tranquil owner’s suite with an adjoining bathroom and walk-in closet. The remaining two bedrooms are tucked away at the opposite side of the

    1095 Red Barn Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /11

    $77,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1241 Lucas Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 27,399 Sq Ft
    • $123,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 929 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1241 Lucas Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /39

      Est $329,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 N Ward Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1615 N Ward Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Green Countryside Realty

  • /16

    $269,400 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1224 Sunflower Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    1224 Sunflower Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /46

      Est $267,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 N Countyline Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2108 N Countyline Rd, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mitchum Partners Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $239,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    572 Fox Den Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065

    This 2022-built home offers over 1,700 sq ft of well-designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. The open-concept floor plan creates a seamless flow from the spacious living area to the kitchen, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with energy-efficient appliances, generous counter space, abundant cabinetry, a large pantry, and includes the refrigerator

    Mary Tran LIME Realty

    572 Fox Den Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /5

    $79,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1347 Trunci Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $73,124 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1347 Trunci Ct, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /38

      Est $271,776 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 NW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3729 NW 24th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scotty Hernandez Epique Realty

  • /34

    $267,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    512 Saint Charles Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Spacious 5-bedroom new construction home offering outstanding value for the size. This home features flexible living space, modern finishes, and a smart home package. Perfect for large households or buyers needing extra rooms. Fully sodded yard included. Limited 5-bedroom availability in Wyndemere. Ask about available incentives.

    Reese Brown D.R Horton Realty of OK LLC

    512 Saint Charles Place, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /14

    $267,990 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    629 States Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wyndemere

    629 States Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /19

      Est $509,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Young Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2724 Young Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Livingston Abundance Realty Inc

  • /6

    $82,500

    • Land
    • 27,399 Sq Ft
    • $131,161 per Acre

    8351 Autumn Blaze Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Now Available – Custom Home Sites at The Preserve at Blanchard Experience the perfect balance of nature and convenience in this beautiful new development featuring wooded landscapes and gently rolling hills. Enjoy the peace and privacy of country living with quick access to Hwy 9, I-44, and nearby cities including Blanchard, Newcastle, Norman, Oklahoma City, and Moore. Homesites range from 0.625

    Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    8351 Autumn Blaze Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /50

    $590,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1820 S Portland Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,692

    Last Listing Agent Scotty Hernandez Epique Realty

    1820 S Portland Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Virginia Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      811 Virginia Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Cooper Whittington Realty LLC

  • /45

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    1330 NW 17th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Don't miss out on this lovely 3 bedroom 2 bath home. As you approach, you will be greeted with established well-maintained landscaping providing beautiful curb appeal. This property offers over 1800sqft of living space all on one level. The versatile floorplan offers a separate study off the front entry hall. The tall ceilings and ample windows provide a lot of natural light throughout the living

    Brian Eddins Dillard Cies Real Estate

    1330 NW 17th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /16

    $242,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    693 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    693 SW 11th St, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 NW 16th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1030 NW 16th St, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

  • /3

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    Carlisle Plan at Farmington, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Home Creations Builder
    1096 SE 17th St Unit 38323020, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /57

    $527,170 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4052 Blue Ridge Ave, Norman, OK 73072

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Home Creations Blue Ridge

    4052 Blue Ridge Ave, Norman, OK 73072
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Juneberry Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2810 Juneberry Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,999
      • May 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /2

    $584,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    1152 Trunci Way, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Rockefeller Plan || Award-winning ORIGINAL style exterior || SIGNATURE interior finishes. EXECUTIVE QUALITY. READY NOW! With over 2,500+ on-time closings and counting, our turnkey experience guarantees exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Our commitment to quality includes completing 1,200+ checklist items during construction, 100+ hours of detailed punch out prior to closing, and

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    1152 Trunci Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /37

    $100,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2153 Oklahoma 76, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bean Solas Real Estate LLC

    2153 Oklahoma 76, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /47

      Est $447,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 NW 22nd Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3328 NW 22nd Place, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maleah Finucane KW Summit

  • /5

    $82,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1014 Lucas Way, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • Land
    • 31,036 Sq Ft
    • $115,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Erhardt Cross C Realty LLC

    1014 Lucas Way, Newcastle, OK 73065
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2788 Juneberry Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2788 Juneberry Ln, Newcastle, OK 73065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,999
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

  • /16

    $284,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    754 States Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065

    The property is located at 754 States Ave NEWCASTLE OK 73065 priced at 284990, the square foot and stories are 1831, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    754 States Ave, Newcastle, OK 73065
  • /49

    $575,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2836 SE 42nd St, Newcastle, OK 73065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tosha Fennell TJ Property Solutions RE Co.

    2836 SE 42nd St, Newcastle, OK 73065

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home