$350,000
64 Frederick St, Newington, CT 06111
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,454 Sq Ft
- Built 1927
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $241/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $355,141
Last Listing Agent Roger Veilleux William Raveis Real Estate
64 Frederick St, Newington, CT 06111