Est $508,997 Not Listed For Sale
2135 Canyon Creek Ct, Newman, CA 95360
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,261 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $215/SF
- 94 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $485,000
- Nov 13, 2024
Last Listing Agent Karie Lewis Century 21 Select Real Estate