3,837

Properties in ZIP Code 95360

Section Image
    • 1338 T St, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $393,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 T St, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1338 T St, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rosas The Land Group

    • 1320 P St, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $396,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 P St, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1320 P St, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Eshoo Reed Realty

    • 1139 T St, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $416,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 T St, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1139 T St, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • /44

      Est $483,827 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Red Lion Way, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      452 Red Lion Way, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chanel Arreola RE/MAX

    • 9080 Golf Canyon Dr, Patterson, CA 95363

      Est $496,856 Not Listed For Sale

      9080 Golf Canyon Dr, Patterson, CA 95363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9080 Golf Canyon Dr, Patterson, CA 95363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Deanda Bay Area Realty Investments

    • 9101 Golf Canyon Dr, Patterson, CA 95363

      Est $436,590 Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Golf Canyon Dr, Patterson, CA 95363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9101 Golf Canyon Dr, Patterson, CA 95363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reva Tolbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1415 Eucalyptus Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $727,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Eucalyptus Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      • 12 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1415 Eucalyptus Ave, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Benning LPT Realty, Inc

    • 143 Novella Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $364,501 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Novella Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      143 Novella Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Diehl Keller Williams

    • 1315 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $528,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1315 Marapole Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Silva Wedgewood Homes Realty

    • 0 River Rd Unit 224153082, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Rd Unit 224153082, Newman, CA 95360

      0 River Rd Unit 224153082, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Borrelli Stephens & Borrelli, Inc.

    • 0 Mcclintock Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mcclintock Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      0 Mcclintock Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,889,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lemus PMZ Real Estate

    • 2204 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $490,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2204 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    • 1542 Hallowell Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $831,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Hallowell Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1900
      1542 Hallowell Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lane Menezes PMZ Commercial Real Estate

    • 2233 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $474,643 Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2233 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

• 162 Splendido Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $450,404 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Splendido Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      162 Splendido Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Sousa PMZ Real Estate

    • 2205 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $487,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2205 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

• 2216 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $471,362 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2216 Mia Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• 2572 Freitas Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $1,331,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2572 Freitas Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1926
      2572 Freitas Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilbert Amador Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2236 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $402,086 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2236 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

• 2247 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $534,127 Not Listed For Sale

      2247 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2247 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

• 2230 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $514,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2230 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

• 1063 Aiden Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $482,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Aiden Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1063 Aiden Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

• 2254 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $490,924 Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2254 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

• 1045 Aiden Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $469,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Aiden Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1045 Aiden Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

• 2235 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $521,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2235 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

• 1039 Aiden Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $561,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Aiden Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1039 Aiden Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

• 2242 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $531,375 Not Listed For Sale

      2242 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2242 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

• 2200 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2200 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

• 2206 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $490,231 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2206 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

• 2253 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2253 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

• 2241 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $407,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2241 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

• 2217 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2217 Sunshine Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

• 9065 Golf Canyon Dr, Patterson, CA 95363

      Est $503,869 Not Listed For Sale

      9065 Golf Canyon Dr, Patterson, CA 95363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9065 Golf Canyon Dr, Patterson, CA 95363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Goss eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /25

      Est $367,852 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      861 Tivoli Dr, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Villegas Elite Realty Services

    • 932 Haycastle Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $532,623 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Haycastle Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      932 Haycastle Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henry Brooks Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 6299 Shiells Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $632,512 Not Listed For Sale

      6299 Shiells Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      6299 Shiells Rd, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lemus PMZ Real Estate

    • 1025 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Est $585,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1025 Souza Ct, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,650
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Lovelace PMZ Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $604,185 Not Listed For Sale

      20200 Del Puerto Canyon Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20200 Del Puerto Canyon Rd, Livermore, CA 94550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Baird Baird California Outdoor Properties, Inc.

    • 1328 M St Unit 21, Newman, CA 95360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 M St Unit 21, Newman, CA 95360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1328 M St Unit 21, Newman, CA 95360

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Romo LPT Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home