Est $352,493 Not Listed For Sale
1429 Merced St, Newman, CA 95360
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,133 Sq Ft
- Built 1947
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $275/SF
- 86 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $312,000
- May 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Veronica Contreras West Coast Marketing Group