2,062

Recently Sold Niagara County NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4 Rogers Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,641

    Last Listing Agent James Wangelin Listing by eXp Realty

    4 Rogers Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2466 King Fisher Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,718

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Kacala Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    2466 King Fisher Ln, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2207 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,718

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Laurendi Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    2207 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2639 Ridge Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,256

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Elizalde Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    2639 Ridge Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5898 Garlow Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,015

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Rohring Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    5898 Garlow Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    396 Wheatfield St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,689

    Last Listing Agent Sean McGillicuddy Listing by Keller Williams Realty

    396 Wheatfield St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1058 Ruie Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,640

    Last Listing Agent Laura Nightingale Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    1058 Ruie Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $617,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7740 Humphrey Rd, Gasport, NY 14067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,942

    Last Listing Agent Liliya Dedovets Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    7740 Humphrey Rd, Gasport, NY 14067
  • /2

    $144,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5722 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,307

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    5722 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1968 Cudaback Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $11/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,350

1968 Cudaback Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
  • /2

    $103,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    443 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,438

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Sportelli Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    443 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
  • /2

    $301,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7453 Bear Ridge Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,529

    Last Listing Agent Marie Stoklosa Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    7453 Bear Ridge Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    172 80th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,355

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Poulos Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    172 80th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4 The Common, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,142

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Strano Listing by Giambra Realty Corp

    4 The Common, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2923 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,032

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rehak Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    2923 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6165 Raymond Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,485

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wilson Listing by Michael Wilson Realty LLC

    6165 Raymond Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $72,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1121 La Salle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,447

    Last Listing Agent Lakea Perry Listing by Redfin Real Estate

    1121 La Salle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $387,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3851 Stone Ridge Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,047

    Last Listing Agent Susan Manzella Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    3851 Stone Ridge Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $54,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1075 Fernwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Robinson Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1075 Fernwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $437,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1084 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,260

    Last Listing Agent Michele Dill Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    1084 Ridge Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $142,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4907 Tuscarora Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,762

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Whetstone Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4907 Tuscarora Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $21,400 Sold May 05, 2026

    655 Roger Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lloyd Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    655 Roger Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $589,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    996 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,683

    Last Listing Agent Paul Anthony Listing by Century 21 North East

    996 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $322,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6994 Lincoln Avenue Extension, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,984

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Golonka Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    6994 Lincoln Avenue Extension, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $171,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    664 69th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,331

    Last Listing Agent James Conley Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    664 69th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    167 Chestnut St, Wilson, NY 14172

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,892

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Miller Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    167 Chestnut St, Wilson, NY 14172
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6662 Sheetram Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,372

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sciandra Listing by Avant Realty LLC

    6662 Sheetram Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $212,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6643 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,730

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mears Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    6643 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2596 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,668

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hutton Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    2596 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    446 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,690

446 77th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $191,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3628 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,463

    Last Listing Agent Michael Silbak Listing by Towne Housing Real Estate

    3628 Chapin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $21,000 Sold Jul 05, 2025

    6035 S Transit #106 Rd, Lockport-Town, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Harris Listing by WNY Metro Town Center Realty Inc.

    6035 S Transit #106 Rd, Lockport-Town, NY 14094
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    46 John St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,170

    Last Listing Agent Harriet Flanagan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    46 John St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5225 Old Beebe Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,542

    Last Listing Agent Angela Pozantides Listing by Symphony Real Estate LLC

    5225 Old Beebe Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3902 Lockport Olcott Rd Unit 69, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Voigt Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    3902 Lockport Olcott Rd Unit 69, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1656 Weston Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,176

    Last Listing Agent Esmeraldy Pinto Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    1656 Weston Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    448 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,417

    Last Listing Agent Anne Smith Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    448 78th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /36

    $500,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4248 Scenic Dr, Youngstown, NY 14174

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hollingsworth Listing by Century 21 North East

    4248 Scenic Dr, Youngstown, NY 14174
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5938 Hyde Park Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,660

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Dexheimer Listing by eXp Realty

    5938 Hyde Park Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5140 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $187,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,838

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Thompson Listing by Century 21 North East

    5140 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home