2,062

Recently Sold Niagara County NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5140 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $187,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,838

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Thompson Listing by Century 21 North East

    5140 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $222,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    728 Westbrook Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,284

    Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Listing by KenDev Realty

    728 Westbrook Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $215,650 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8399 Park Ave, Gasport, NY 14067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,712

    Last Listing Agent Carol Klein Listing by Century 21 North East

    8399 Park Ave, Gasport, NY 14067
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    841 E Robinson St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,160

    Last Listing Agent Julia Partsch Listing by No Office Affiliation

    841 E Robinson St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1146 Haeberle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,043

    Last Listing Agent David Stefik Listing by Stefik Realty Co, Inc

    1146 Haeberle Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    316 High St, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,947

    Last Listing Agent Karla Bow Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    316 High St, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $239,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    32 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,897

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Peglau Listing by Century 21 North East

    32 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $251,402 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1402 Moll St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,046

    Last Listing Agent Joann Parisi Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1402 Moll St, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2415 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,934

    Last Listing Agent Alex Haumesser Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    2415 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    318 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,314

    Last Listing Agent Todd Vanderlip Listing by Park Realty of WNY LLC

    318 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5215 Isherwood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,911

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    5215 Isherwood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
  • /2

    $537,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5117 Woodland Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,729

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    5117 Woodland Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $252,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4012 Crescent Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,399

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Bosela Listing by Century 21 North East

    4012 Crescent Dr, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $76,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    29 1st Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,965

    Last Listing Agent Josh Peters Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    29 1st Ave, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $400,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5458 Tonawanda Creek Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,314

    Last Listing Agent Molly Barrett Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    5458 Tonawanda Creek Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3225 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,512

    Last Listing Agent Liliya Dedovets Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    3225 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3562 Porter Center Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,174

    Last Listing Agent David Pascucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    3562 Porter Center Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    670 Raymond Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,686

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Parke Gibas Listing by RE/MAX Hometown Choice

    670 Raymond Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    171 Chestnut St, Wilson, NY 14172

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Miller Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    171 Chestnut St, Wilson, NY 14172
  • /2

    $182,500 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    432 74th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,014

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Poulos Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    432 74th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14304
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2324 Youngstown Lockport Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,993

    Last Listing Agent Judith Clark Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    2324 Youngstown Lockport Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3813 Ransomville Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,097

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Cappuccilli Listing by Century 21 North East

    3813 Ransomville Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1707 Palister Ave, Barker, NY 14012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,212

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mason Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    1707 Palister Ave, Barker, NY 14012
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1362 Nash Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,976

    Last Listing Agent John Gatas Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    1362 Nash Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120
  • /2

    $307,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6950 Colonial Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,925

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lucchetti Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    6950 Colonial Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6134 East Ave, Newfane, NY 14108

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,915

    Last Listing Agent Darcee Hughes Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    6134 East Ave, Newfane, NY 14108
  • /2

    $345,770 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7389 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,339

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sass Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    7389 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1172 Underwood Ct, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Battaglia Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    1172 Underwood Ct, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $83,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3 Harbor St, Wilson, NY 14172

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Faery Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    3 Harbor St, Wilson, NY 14172
  • /2

    $405,555 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    91 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,401

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Trifilo Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    91 Lincoln Ave, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /27

    $130,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    442 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,633

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Perez Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    442 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6244 Bartz Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,576

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne Driscoll Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    6244 Bartz Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $262,376 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2376 Ridge Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,933

    Last Listing Agent Charles Malcomb Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    2376 Ridge Rd, Ransomville, NY 14131
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4789 E Lake Rd, Wilson, NY 14172

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,261

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blake Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4789 E Lake Rd, Wilson, NY 14172
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    25 Vernon St, Middleport, NY 14105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,725

    Last Listing Agent Angelea Pugh Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HS Zambito

    25 Vernon St, Middleport, NY 14105
  • /2

    $256,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6189 Kay Ellen Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,886

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    6189 Kay Ellen Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3073 Maple Ave, Wilson, NY 14172

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,398

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cipolla Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    3073 Maple Ave, Wilson, NY 14172
  • /2

    $324,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    6145 Corwin Ave, Newfane, NY 14108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,958

6145 Corwin Ave, Newfane, NY 14108
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    464 Jim Kelly Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Rizzo Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    464 Jim Kelly Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1957 Cudaback Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    • 5 Beds
    • 4,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

1957 Cudaback Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home