4,599

Homes in ZIP Code 14301

Section Image
  • /10

    $350,000

    • 7,040 Sq Ft

    326 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    Prime commercial opportunity in the heart of the tourist district! This 3-story rehab-ready building at 326 Niagara St is ideally located just 3 blocks from world-famous Niagara Falls and only 3 blocks from the Rainbow Bridge connecting the U.S. and Canada. Positioned near the popular 3rd Street dining and entertainment corridor, this property offers outstanding potential for a restaurant, hookah

    Awais Rehman Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    326 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1606 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,074

    Last Listing Agent Greg Styliades Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1606 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $146,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2109 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Silbak Listing by Towne Housing Real Estate

  • /8

    $119,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    2725 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Well maintained two-family home featuring two spacious 2 bedrooms in each unit. Perfect for owner-occupied or investors. Five homes from Hyde Park and golf course around the corner. Each apartment offers comfortable living areas, functional kitchens, and separate utilities for ease of management and tenant responsibility. Major updates include a newer roof, a new furnace, hot water tanks,

    Julia Gatto Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    2725 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /17

    $76,100 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1133 Whitney Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,333

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    1133 Whitney Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $67,489 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1705 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

  • /28

    $74,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,049 Sq Ft

    1146 Ashland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Discover this beautiful updated ready to move single family home with 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom property along with 1 bonus room in Air Bnb Zone of Niagarafalls. It’s just opposite of DMV office and close to city centre of Niagarafalls falls. The property is in Air Bnb Zone and 5 minutes from Falls. The entire property was remodeled, renovated few years back. The location and exquisite interiors

    Raqib Mahmud Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1146 Ashland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    606 18th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,110

    Last Listing Agent CJ Cox Listing by Visionary Real Estate WNY

    606 18th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $184,350 Not Listed For Sale

      512 16th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      512 16th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Awais Rehman Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

  • /10

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 5,749 Sq Ft
    • $302,273 per Acre

    1748 Ashland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    If you are looking for storage, the five stall garage at 1748 Ashland Avenue is just the place you need to purchase!! Whether you use it for personal storage or for rental income, it is a WIN,WIN!!! New block glass windows have been added along with 3 new door locks. There is a heater, but the condition of it is unknown. Seller believes it is electric. Electricity is not currently turned on and

    Donna Maddi Listing by Century 21 North East

    1748 Ashland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    601 Spruce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,045

    Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    601 Spruce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $123,333 Not Listed For Sale

      506 15th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      506 15th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee J. Moran Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

  • /24

    $120,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    505 5th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Exceptional investment opportunity! This 3-unit residence occupies a prime corner lot in the heart of Niagara Falls, offering the perfect blend of size, location, and versatility. Ideally positioned for high-yield potential, the property is just blocks from the Seneca Niagara Casino, the Niagara River Gorge, and the Niagara Falls State Park.Whether you are looking for a steady long-term

    Victoria Skrlin-Kozak Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    505 5th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $126,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    545 29th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,715

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Cappuccilli Listing by Century 21 North East

    545 29th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $168,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1007 Ferry Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Zych Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

  • /36

    $155,000 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    2201 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Welcome to 2201 Pierce Ave, This exceptional cash-flowing triplex is seeking its new owner. Conveniently located less than 10 minutes from restaurants, shopping, the world-famous Niagara Falls State Park, and the Canadian border, this well-maintained property offers both strong income and long-term growth opportunity.The building features two spacious side-by-side 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath units,

    Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    2201 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $134,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2240 Whitney Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,208

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Ackley Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    2240 Whitney Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $103,720 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Memorial Pkwy, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      530 Memorial Pkwy, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hornung Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $99,999

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    919 Cedar Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Welcome to 919 Cedar Avenue! This property offers an unbeatable location, situated directly across the street from one of the busiest plazas in Niagara Falls. Located within the Airbnb zone, this two-family home presents excellent potential for short-term rental income or investment.Each unit features 2 bedrooms, and the property includes central air along with a newer roof. The home is

    David Harris Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    919 Cedar Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2225 Whitney Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,281

2225 Whitney Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $94,632 Not Listed For Sale

      529 9th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      529 9th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Schiro Listing by Hooper Realty

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 12,388 Sq Ft
    • $158,228 per Acre

    545 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Zoned R3-B. A total of three (3) lots side by side giving over 99 foot of frontage on the road. Located just outside of Little Italy business district close to shopping and public transportation just minutes to the State Park and the Falls and bridges to Canada.

    Louis Rizzo Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    545 24th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2412 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,958

    Last Listing Agent Carol Klein Listing by Century 21 North East

    2412 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $108,795 Not Listed For Sale

      420 8th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      420 8th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /7

    $159,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    564 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Excellent investment opportunity in Niagara Falls! This well-maintained 2-unit home on a corner lot, 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath in each. The downstairs unit includes air conditioning. The home offers separate electric meters with one gas meter plus a 2 car garage. Tenants can enjoy a rare inground pool. The hot water tank is only 6 years old. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and

    Michael Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    564 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $128,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    555 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,532

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Skrlin-Kozak Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    555 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $87,685 Not Listed For Sale

      445 6th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      445 6th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,000

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Ciffa WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /28

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4,822 Sq Ft

    2511 Pine Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Discover the potential of this solid brick mixed-use property on busy Pine Avenue in Niagara Falls, NY. The front retail or office space offers excellent visibility and steady foot traffic, making it ideal for a business looking for strong exposure. Behind the storefront are four residential units, including two studio apartments and two one-bedroom apartments, creating consistent rental income

    Mirza Rashid Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    2511 Pine Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $287,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    685 Chilton Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,402

    Last Listing Agent Frank Croisdale Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    685 Chilton Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $72,425 Not Listed For Sale

      412 6th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      412 6th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Louis Rizzo Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    549 15th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Fully renovated and income-generating, this spacious 4-bedroom ranch is a rare opportunity for both homeowners and investors. Currently operating as a successful Airbnb, the property is already zoned and set up for short-term rental use—making it a turnkey investment for those looking to step into a running business. The home features a bright and open living and dining area on the main floor,

    Awais Rehman Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    549 15th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $158,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    609 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,959

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Andrews Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    609 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $128,391 Not Listed For Sale

      466 6th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      466 6th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nagwa Ibrahim Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /32

    $140,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft

    729 Main St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Here's a massive beautifully reserved 100-year-old brick three-family property located at 729 Main Street in Niagara Falls, NY. Each of the three units features several rooms bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, a spacious living room, and a formal dining room. Two units offer private porches, while the third includes a walk-off balcony perfect for outdoor relaxation. This property is equipped with four

    Andrew Scott Listing by eXp Realty

    729 Main St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1012 19th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,505

    Last Listing Agent Fuzayel Ahmed Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1012 19th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $142,313 Not Listed For Sale

      526 5th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      526 5th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Campofelice Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

  • /9

    $165,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    604 17th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Welcome home to the perfect blend of comfort and financial freedom. This is a fully updated 2 family home in Niagara Falls City. Live in one bright, spacious unit while the second unit helps pay your mortgage. Featuring a charming backyard, full basement, full attic, makes this home a perfect multi-generational living or a owner-occupant looking to build equity fast. Enjoy the quiet neighborhood

    Mohammad Anisuzzaman Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    604 17th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
  • /2

    $156,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    554 31st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,384

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    554 31st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 4th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • Built 1892
      467 4th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,233% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • May 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Louis Rizzo Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /28

    $79,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    543 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    Great opportunity for investors! 453 25th st is a 1930 brick duplex (2,016 sq ft) with detached 2-car garage, double porches, full basement, full attic, prime for expansion and value add! Both units offer 2 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, eat-in-kitchen, living room and family room, with the option to convert a room of each unit to another bedroom. 2 electric circuit breakers panels, 2 furnaces and 2

    Christian Velarde Marquez Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    543 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home