19,717

Niantic, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 223 Giants Neck Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    $2,100,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    223 Giants Neck Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $835/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,159,183

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Travaglino William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    223 Giants Neck Rd, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 9 Mackinnon Place, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $822,940 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mackinnon Place, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9 Mackinnon Place, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

  • 38 Hope St Unit 1206, Niantic, CT 06357

    $490,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    38 Hope St Unit 1206, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,948

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX Legends

    38 Hope St Unit 1206, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 38 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $538,357 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      38 Heritage Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ortiz RE/MAX

  • 2 Chestnut Dr Unit 2, Niantic, CT 06357

    $550,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2 Chestnut Dr Unit 2, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Ruel Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    2 Chestnut Dr Unit 2, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 9 Joshua Valley Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $1,109,875 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Joshua Valley Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Joshua Valley Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Tramont Real Broker CT, LLC

  • 20 Quarry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

    $520,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    20 Quarry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,785

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Potts Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Quarry Rd, Waterford, CT 06385
    • 3 Sunniecrest Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $402,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sunniecrest Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 Sunniecrest Dr, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Bowes Team RE/MAX

  • 58 Gorton St, New London, CT 06320

    $325,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    58 Gorton St, New London, CT 06320

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,357

    Last Listing Agent Cory Winkelmann William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    58 Gorton St, New London, CT 06320
    • 28 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $394,689 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      28 Webster Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Espada Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 15 Freedom Way Unit 105, Niantic, CT 06357

    $423,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15 Freedom Way Unit 105, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,161

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lusher RE/MAX Legends

    15 Freedom Way Unit 105, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 14 Pattagansett Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $634,457 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pattagansett Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Pattagansett Dr, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

  • 231 Boston Post Rd Unit 17, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $237,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    231 Boston Post Rd Unit 17, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,324

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bellenoit Signature Properties of N.E.

    231 Boston Post Rd Unit 17, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 20 Lois Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $255,518 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lois Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      20 Lois Ave, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wallace RE/MAX

  • 8 Deborah St, Waterford, CT 06385

    $489,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8 Deborah St, Waterford, CT 06385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,009

    Last Listing Agent Linda Barrett Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    8 Deborah St, Waterford, CT 06385
    • 238 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Est $902,065 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      238 Upper Pattagansett Rd, East Lyme, CT 06333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet McKenzie William Raveis Real Estate

  • 138 Boston Post Rd Unit 8, East Lyme, CT 06333

    $399,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    138 Boston Post Rd Unit 8, East Lyme, CT 06333

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gaudette William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    138 Boston Post Rd Unit 8, East Lyme, CT 06333
    • 127 Black Point Rd Unit 25, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $248,626 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Black Point Rd Unit 25, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      127 Black Point Rd Unit 25, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rossi Ann McBride Real Estate

  • 28 Center St, Niantic, CT 06357

    $400,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    28 Center St, Niantic, CT 06357

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,404

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hanner Garden Realty

    28 Center St, Niantic, CT 06357
    • 4 South Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Est $1,230,917 Not Listed For Sale

      4 South Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 South Rd, Niantic, CT 06357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home