1,041

Recently Sold Homes in 46060

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $332,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12601 Morning Ridge Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Townhome Series

    12601 Morning Ridge Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /38

    $494,999 Sold May 01, 2026

    15732 Showdown Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Lakes at Finch Creek

    15732 Showdown Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /31

    $375,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    17066 Cole Evans Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,181

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    17066 Cole Evans Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /37

    $440,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11134 Westoves Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,493

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Farrar Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    11134 Westoves Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /30

    $483,380 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12989 Mystic Pines Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Finch Creek - Copperleaf at Finch Creek

    12989 Mystic Pines Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /45

    $405,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    19938 State Road 37 N, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,641

    Last Listing Agent Ray Watson Bill Brogdon Realty

    19938 State Road 37 N, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /42

    $515,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    357 Wellington Pkwy, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,745

    Last Listing Agent Tony Markus Viewpoint Realty Group, LLC

    357 Wellington Pkwy, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /29

    $569,075 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12375 Fresh Stock Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    12375 Fresh Stock Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /26

    $679,690 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    15828 Northstar Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kleinke Pulte Realty of Indiana, LLC

    15828 Northstar Cir, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /32

    $205,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12145 Bubbling Brook Dr Unit 400, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barclay eXp Realty LLC

    12145 Bubbling Brook Dr Unit 400, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /46

    $400,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    18906 Fairfield Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,409

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Thomas Highgarden Real Estate

    18906 Fairfield Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /7

    $162,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    16127 Stony Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $353,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,930

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tumbarello F.C. Tucker Company

    16127 Stony Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /40

    $336,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12092 Sugar Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,147

    Last Listing Agent John Long Coldwell Banker - Kaiser

    12092 Sugar Creek Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10551 Huckleberry Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,871

    Last Listing Agent Matt King F.C. Tucker Company

    10551 Huckleberry Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /26

    $549,680 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    16467 Alps Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

16467 Alps Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    19345 Amber Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,916

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Bragg F.C. Tucker Company

    19345 Amber Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /62

    $516,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    15067 Windsor Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,246

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Middlesworth Carpenter, REALTORS®

    15067 Windsor Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /85

    $1,705,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11492 Hanbury Manor Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,717,484

    Last Listing Agent Matt King F.C. Tucker Company

    11492 Hanbury Manor Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /3

    $420,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1436 Clinton St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,252

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Meyer F.C. Tucker Company

    1436 Clinton St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /75

    $1,238,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16512 Grand Cypress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,414

    Last Listing Agent Maher batarseh F.C. Tucker Company

    16512 Grand Cypress Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /33

    $333,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11147 Seabiscuit Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,060

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goodspeed Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    11147 Seabiscuit Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /45

    $610,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15986 Bugle Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,154

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Phillips Compass Indiana, LLC

    15986 Bugle Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /45

    $462,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    102 Glasgow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,632

    Last Listing Agent James Hart Real Estate Referral Group,LLC

    102 Glasgow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /49

    $799,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16307 Stony Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,463

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Provence Carpenter, REALTORS®

    16307 Stony Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10190 Holly Berry Cir, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,739

    Last Listing Agent Jim Snyder United Real Estate Indpls

    10190 Holly Berry Cir, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /2

    $379,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    19077 Mallery Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,689

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Vivirito Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    19077 Mallery Rd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /22

    $394,937 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12018 Jeff Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Marilyn Woods - The Courtyard Collection

    12018 Jeff Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /61

    $404,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12335 Medford Place, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,221

    Last Listing Agent Carl Cotter Carpenter, REALTORS®

    12335 Medford Place, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /24

    $254,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    525 Chestnut St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,449

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Beasley CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    525 Chestnut St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /33

    $354,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    16808 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,080

    M/I Homes Silo Ridge - Villas

    16808 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /31

    $379,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10870 Matherly Way, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,516

    Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    10870 Matherly Way, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /55

    $445,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    10401 Monarch Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,337

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Goodman Compass Indiana, LLC

    10401 Monarch Ct, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /28

    $459,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    16350 Quartz Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,443

    Last Listing Agent Tom Endicott Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    16350 Quartz Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /44

    $394,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    10887 Gresham Place, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,013

    Last Listing Agent Karey Bredemeyer F.C. Tucker Company

    10887 Gresham Place, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /29

    $343,990 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16946 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Newman Dropped Members

    16946 Cattle Hollow Ln, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /24

    $260,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    830 Stardust Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,047

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lindsey Peter Khosla, Inc

    830 Stardust Blvd, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /11

    $195,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    658 Chestnut St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,294

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hamilton II Hanza Realty, LLC

    658 Chestnut St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /5

    $544,142 Sold May 27, 2025

    14399 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

14399 Coyote Ridge Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /38

    $312,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    14283 Refreshing Garden Ln, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,563

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Thompson Berkley & State, LLC

    14283 Refreshing Garden Ln, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /2

    $142,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1675 Cherry St, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,382

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Haines KC Ayer Real Estate, Inc.

    1675 Cherry St, Noblesville, IN 46060

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home